Search competitions

World Games

 PlLifterBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalS
Category 67.5 kg
3Talambanua Nanda1965245115250610
1Male Ventje1966215137.5242.5595
2Isagawa Hiroyuki1953205157.5230592.5
4De Faria Lucien1942180125280585
7Simpson Vascol1963210127.5237.5575
5Tromp Gerard1959215137.5207.5560
6Carr John  D."JD"1957195117.5242.5555
Category 90 kg
2Domenici Floreano1954315200320835
1Alexander Ausby195674.20300157.5315772.5554.61
3Barber Michael282.5165295742.5
4Forsey Walter1952245145250640
Scott Donald
Category +90 kg
3Brulois Jean-Pierre1957350230322.5
902.5
1Stevens Anthony1949337.5205330
872.5
4Küster Rudolf1955342.5177.5340860
2Melander Johnny1953325205290820
5Ghattas Romeu1962280205280765
6Maluf Ricardo1963285170270725

Best lifters

1 Alexander Ausby 554.61 772.5 @ 74.20