Search competitions

Deutsche Meisterschaften der Aktiven im Kraftdreikampf

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Women
Category 47 kg
1Resch Catrin1965Germany,HAV 77 e.V.46.9013080130340457.97
Category 52 kg
1Wendlandt Mareen1991Germany,SV Motor Eberswalde e.V.52.00120n68n148n336418.87
2Ehrlicher Esther1976Germany,Polizeisportverein Sonneberg e.V.50.50112.555140307.5392.05
Category 57 kg
1Schlosser Helena1988Germany,VT Union Gr. Ilsede56.3514597.5137.5380444.93
2Ketzler Nicole1982Germany,Kraft & Fitness Eilenburg56.1015580135370434.74
3Kochs Claudia1985Germany,AC Siegen e.V.56.4010067.5115282.5330.54
Category 63 kg
1Stütz Silvia1978Germany,Fitness-Club Rhein-Main Rüsselh.62.6014097.5167.5405437.06
2Cichon Susann1987Germany,KSV Renchtal e.V.59.60157.585160402.5451.08
3Gramann Laura1987Germany,VT Union Gr. Ilsede60.7013080150360397.78
Category 72 kg
1Schreiber Elke1984Germany,KBV Bautzen e.V.65.9018095160435451.76
2Röder Vivien1988Germany,SV Rotation Langenbach71.60145127.5n150422.5413.91
3Dietrich Hjordis1989Germany,Kraft & Fitness Eilenburg66.20147.575157.5380393.33
4Boxtermann Katja1986Germany,Sanssouci Gym e.V. Potsdam68.40137.592.5150380384.20
5Böttcher Kathrin1984Germany,Powerlifting Lauchhammer e.V.64.2012080117.5317.5336.17
Category 84 kg
1Szarvas Sylvia1984Germany,USV TU-Dresden80.55145110150405369.18
2Polster Rosina1984Germany,SC Oberolsbach75.65135102.5140377.5356.95
Mull Veronika1989Germany,KSC Puch e.V.80.00170
Category +84 kg
1Wanninger Anja1986Germany,SC-Wald e.V.87.7011565130310270.86
Segerer Martina1980Germany,KSV Hollhohe e.V. SAA99.25170
Men
Category 66 kg
1Lasse Daniel1982Germany,SV Motor Eberswalde e.V.65.70180125180485382.25
Category 74 kg
1Schorr Peter1978Germany,SV Fellbach73.75240170275n685493.92
2Kienast Sebastian1981Germany,FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.73.90240132.5250622.5448.20
3Asmus Roland1960Germany,SV Motor Eberswalde e.V.72.90215122.5222.5560407.16
4Bauer Udo1965Germany,Schwimmverein 05 Würzburg72.9515087.5253.5n491356.82
Bohneberg Tino1988Germany,VfB Klotze e.V.73.95220
Category 83 kg
1Tepper Eduard1979Germany,SV Motor Barth82.25290225300815546.97
2Lochschmidt Max1983Germany,AC Germania Ascheffenburg-Schw.81.95275195270740497.73
3Lux Martin1989Germany,KSV Renchtal e.V.82.55280167.5272.5720482.16
Staude Andreas1979Germany,STC Bavaria 20 Landshut e.V.82.00200160250
Category 93 kg
1Burghardt Konrad1974Germany,AC 1888 Marburg e.V.91.70300230300830524.95
2Berndt Ronny1979Germany,KSV Renchtal e.V.91.85275215230720455.01
3Stuckatz David1975Germany,SV Groftraschen e.V. Abt. Kraftsp.90.00255177.5240672.5429.32
4Hering Uwe1963Germany,Kraftsportverein Bad Lausick e.V.92.95180172.5n235n587.5369.16
Vierig Steven1985Germany,Kraftsportverein Bad Lausick e.V.93.00265
Category 105 kg
1Schollbach Mike1981Germany,KSV Renchtal e.V.97.35330225300855526.15
2Lange Martin1987Germany,SV Motor Barth103.15320210280810487.12
3Ullerich Rene1978Germany,Gostorfer SV e.V.98.50290217.5290797.5488.35
4Kaindl Sebastian1982Germany,ESV München-Neuaubing97.65290205292.5787.5483.98
5Bottcher Marcus1990Germany,AC Lauchhammer e.V.98.55290190260740453.04
6Virzi Francesco1983Germany,KSV Renchtal e.V.99.05262.5190262.5715436.82
Hoffmann Marc1979Germany,KSV Essen 1888 e.V.102.10300190260
Category 120 kg
1Hoffmann Alexander1981Germany,VT Union Gr. Ilsede119.15372.5n220320912.5525.49
2Fleisner Malte1989Germany,AC Siegen e.V.112.90332.5245320897.5524.14
3Reiz Andreas1984Germany,SV Motor Barth109.95320205310835491.46
4Zamzow Oliver1978Germany,SV Groftraschen e.V. Abt. Kraftsp.110.80260155305720422.79
Category +120 kg
1Zinserling Tobias1978Germany,Gothaer Bierfasshebeiverein e.V.138.00315190347.5852.5477.42
2Ludwig Thomas1989Germany,Kraftsportverein Bad Lausick e.V.135.40320220310850477.45
3Keil Daniel1988Germany,KSV Krefeld144.45310270n252.5832.5463.08

Best lifters

Women
1 Resch Catrin 457.97 340 @ 46.90
2 Schreiber Elke 451.76 435 @ 65.90
3 Cichon Susann 451.08 402.5 @ 59.60
4 Schlosser Helena 444.93 380 @ 56.35
5 Stütz Silvia 437.06 405 @ 62.60
6 Ketzler Nicole 434.74 370 @ 56.10
7 Wendlandt Mareen 418.87 336 @ 52.00
8 Röder Vivien 413.91 422.5 @ 71.60
9 Gramann Laura 397.78 360 @ 60.70
10 Dietrich Hjordis 393.33 380 @ 66.20
Men
1 Tepper Eduard 546.97 815 @ 82.25
2 Schollbach Mike 526.15 855 @ 97.35
3 Hoffmann Alexander 525.49 912.5 @ 119.15
4 Burghardt Konrad 524.95 830 @ 91.70
5 Fleisner Malte 524.14 897.5 @ 112.90
6 Lochschmidt Max 497.73 740 @ 81.95
7 Schorr Peter 493.92 685 @ 73.75
8 Reiz Andreas 491.46 835 @ 109.95
9 Ullerich Rene 488.35 797.5 @ 98.50
10 Lange Martin 487.12 810 @ 103.15