Search competitions

Deutsche Meisterschaft im Krafdreikampf

FederationGerman Powerlifting Federation (BVDK)
VenueGermany, Lauchhammer
Datefeb 16 – 18, 2018
Number of lifters136
Added byPete Kravtsov october 10, 2018
ID48835
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Men
Category 59 kg
1Nahring TomT2003Germany,Powerlifting Lauchhammer e.V.55.109055120265245.12
1Siegmund LucasJ1998Germany,Schwerathletik Verein Erfurt e.V.58.60190127.5177.5495431.48
2Schutterle LukasJ1995Germany,AC Oppenau 1984 e.V.53.309567.5125287.5274.99
1Wendlandt AchimM21960Germany,SV Motor Eberswalde e.V. Abteilung Gewichtheben/Kraftdreikampf58.8010090110300260.67
1Werner LudwigM41938Germany,AC Germania 1900 Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim59.0010075145320277.18
Category 66 kg
1Noack RobertT2003Germany,SV Großräschen e.V. Abt. Kraftsport63.5012570140335271.72
1Aziz YosefJ1998Germany,Schwerathletik Verein Erfurt e.V.63.65215132.5225572.5463.41
2Gasteiger MaxJ1995Germany,AC Oppenau 1984 e.V.61.2510075120295246.96
1Le Huu PhuocO1993Germany,ESV München-Neuaubing65.45190145195530419.04
1Wimmer MichaelM21961Germany,Turngemeinde Landshut 1861 e.V.63.55140100180420340.43
Category 74 kg
1Dilek NurallahT2000Germany,VT Union Groß Ilsede67.00172.590195457.5354.85
2Siebentaler SeanT2001Germany,VfB Klötze 0771.0012080132.5332.5246.51
1Litwitz KevinJ1997Germany,SC Oberölsbach72.10230145200575421.45
2Borchert Rene'J1998Germany,VfB Klötze 0773.00210145185540392.23
3Wendlandt TristanJ1996Germany,SV Motor Eberswalde e.V. Abteilung Gewichtheben/Kraftdreikampf72.65185120200505368.09
Diefenbach JonasJ1998Germany,AC Siegen e.V.73.30202.5130
1Milla MariusO1993Germany,Schwerathletik Verein Erfurt e.V.73.45267.5160260687.5497.17
2Kienast SebastianO1981Germany,Powerlifting Mühl Rosin e.V.73.60240105240585422.43
3Markaschke LukasO1989Germany,Powerlifting Lauchhammer e.V.73.70200100200500360.70
Esterl PascalO1991Germany,ESV München-Neuaubing72.45250180190
1Schiffner PatrickM11978Germany,KSC Amberg II73.95202.5150220572.5412.00
1Siegle MatthiasM21963Germany,Sportverein Fellbach 1890 e. V.73.95200135220555399.41
2Asmus RolandM21960Germany,SV Motor Eberswalde e.V. Abteilung Gewichtheben/Kraftdreikampf72.95170137.5215522.5379.71
1Robeis RobertM31958Germany,ACO Schrobenhausen71.9516090245495363.37
2Escher EgonM31954Germany,Polizeisportverein Sonneberg e.V.73.00135125150410297.81
3Springstein Wolf-PeterM31951Germany,SV Großräschen e.V. Abt. Kraftsport69.75120107.5155382.5287.43
Category 83 kg
1Scholz MichaelT2000Germany,SC Oberölsbach78.30225100222.5547.5378.96
2Opitz VincentT2000Germany,VfB Klötze 0781.10170165212.5547.5370.61
3Hofmann JohannesT2000Germany,Gothaer Bierfassheberverein e.V.81.30170120200490331.18
4Orovecz BrunoT2003Germany,Sc-Wald e.V.80.15170107.5165442.5301.74
1Haase HannesJ1998Germany,SV Motor Barth e.V.82.50270182.5250702.5470.61
2Werthenbach AndreasJ1997Germany,AC Siegen e.V.80.60160120180460312.57
1Lochschmidt MaxO1983Germany,AC Germania 1900 Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim81.95310210313833560.28
2Stach MatthiasO1979Germany,Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e. V.82.95225160260645430.69
GCurth VincentO1991Germany,Kraft & Fitness Eilenburg83.00240172.5257.5670447.22
1Schunk RicardoM11970Germany,TSV Katzwang 0583.00230175230635423.86
2Smolczyk Jan AndreasM11970Germany,Powerlifting Duisburg e.V.76.95200157.5250607.5425.36
3Dömling MarcoM11976Germany,SG Randersacker82.40215145215575385.48
1Hampel RolfM21961Germany,AC Oppenau 1984 e.V.81.90235150260645433.99
2Geerhardt JánosM21967Germany,SG Randersacker82.20205142.5242.5590396.11
3Woschny IngoM21965Germany,Sanssouci Gym e. V. Potsdam80.20205180190575391.94
1Leister PeterM31958Germany,Kraftsportverein 1959 Langen e.V.80.20160127.5190477.5325.48
Enslin EkkehardM31956Germany,Corpus Fitness Weightplayers 1999 e.V.77.30185
1Lüdecke GünterM41948Germany,VfB Klötze 0782.75205.592.5205503336.35
Category 93 kg
1Losel PatrickT2000Germany,VfB Klötze 0791.85250157.5250657.5415.51
2Glok MaxT2001Germany,VfB Friedrichshafen e.V.87.60135107.5167.5410265.46
3Alber LennartT2002Germany,VfB Klötze 0792.1514085170395249.23
4Graff DustinT2001Germany,SV Großräschen e.V. Abt. Kraftsport86.2511065145320208.95
1Flueras ChristianJ1996Germany,Sanssouci Gym e. V. Potsdam93.00250222.5270742.5466.43
2Braun MaximilianJ1995Germany,SC Oberölsbach92.40275190245710447.40
3Stockdreher EricJ1996Germany,HAV 77 e.V.92.45250160235645406.33
4Buchs JeremiasJ1995Germany,AC Bavaria Forchheim 1908 e.V.88.40237.5160240637.5410.77
5Montag AdrianJ1999Germany,Schwerathletik Verein Erfurt e.V.87.85190210185585378.20
6Graaf FranzJ1996Germany,Ac-Amberg e.V.93.00100233150483303.42
1Schweda PhilippO1992Germany,ESV München-Neuaubing92.10343235265843532.04
2Burghardt KonradO1974Germany,AC Siegfried Darmstadt e.V.92.75300225290815512.63
3Schnurr JulianO1994Germany,KSV Renchtal92.00285200285770486.22
1Bugert TobiasM11978Germany,Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e. V.93.00230190247.5667.5419.32
2Stuckatz DavidM11975Germany,SV Großräschen e.V. Abt. Kraftsport91.10265165235665421.95
Nieland GuidoM11970Germany,Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e. V.92.80250200
Rogalski SvenM11974Germany,VfB Klötze 0792.10265
1Ziegler ThomasM21967Germany,TSV Katzwang 0592.35215180230625393.94
Meurer OlafM21965Germany,SV Kraft Eberswalde e.V.92.10210
1Waidmann GustavM31953Germany,HSV Weimar90.15200145210555354.01
1Foryś Kazimierz MichałM41945Germany,Kraftsportverein 1959 Langen e.V.91.80190130230550347.67
Category 105 kg
1Kruse TillT2001Germany,SV Quitt Ankum e.V. 1919100.85195152.5222.5570345.74
1Bauer NikolaiJ1995Germany,Turnverein Papenburg v. 1896 e.V.99.60295210270775472.42
2Christen MarvinJ1997Germany,Turnverein Papenburg v. 1896 e.V.101.40220137.5225582.5352.57
1Persen TobiasO1990Germany,SV Motor Barth e.V.102.95330252.5280862.5519.07
2Berndt RonnyO1979Germany,KSV Renchtal95.90307.5247.5252.5807.5500.17
3Bogner MilanO1988Germany,KSV Mainz 08103.90252.5217.5272.5742.5445.35
4Krause SaschaO1990Germany,HAV 77 e.V.104.15280195260735440.47
1Ullerich ReneM11978Germany,Gostorfer SV e.V.98.55300185275760465.29
2Krziwda ThomasM11973Germany,Sanssouci Gym e. V. Potsdam100.15240180245665404.47
3Swinarek HeikoM11971Germany,Sanssouci Gym e. V. Potsdam101.70212.5180245637.5385.43
4Motzkus DirkM11977Germany,SG Randersacker101.95225190215630380.54
GKinzel SteffenM11976Germany,SV Großräschen e.V. Abt. Kraftsport97.30150155230535329.30
1Schnurr MarioM21966Germany,KSV Renchtal98.30245210265720441.26
2Sharov OleksandrM21964Germany,KSV-Lippe-Bad-Salzuflen102.95245190250685412.24
1Kapplinghaus StefanM31956Germany,Powerlifting Duisburg e.V.102.25130115190435262.46
Category 120 kg
1Taschner MoritzT2002Germany,AC Bavaria Forchheim 1908 e.V.114.90235155227.5617.5358.88
Franke AlexanderT2000Germany,Corpus Fitness Weightplayers 1999 e.V.119.70230165250
1Seefeld Frank ChristophO1980Germany,SC Oberölsbach119.35355285310950546.87
2Lange MartinO1987Germany,SV Motor Barth e.V.112.45330275320925540.81
3Sauter DennisO1994Germany,Corpus Fitness Weightplayers 1999 e.V.118.20310280290880507.75
Jäger KevinO1995Germany,KSV Mainz 08119.95270
GHeddrich Paul-JohannesO1991Germany,Kraft & Fitness Eilenburg105.20285177.5337.5800477.72
1Reinbold RomanM11972Germany,TSV Katzwang 05119.30290210270770443.30
Thenhart ThorstenM11975Germany,Schwimmverein Würzburg 05112.20260200230
1Titz JürgenM21965Germany,AC Power Elite Haiger e.V.118.85230145210585337.09
2Herteux PeterM21968Germany,Kraftsportverein 1959 Langen e.V.110.60190180205575337.82
1Slosarek KrystianM31958Germany,Todtglüsinger Sportverein von 1930 e.V.115.15230180225635368.84
2Katzula ReinerM31953Germany,TAV Germania 04 Düsseldorf115.10230170230630365.98
Ehinger ArminM31957Germany,Corpus Fitness Weightplayers 1999 e.V.115.90210
1Mietz AlfonsM41947Germany,KSC Frauenau108.40200140220560331.07
Category +120 kg
1Zinserling TobiasO1978Germany,Gothaer Bierfassheberverein e.V.152.40365230355950524.46
2Gerats OlegO1991Germany,Schwerathletik Verein Erfurt e.V.165.70370250210830452.62
3Rohmann DennisO1993Germany,HAV 77 e.V.140.40280200275755421.72
1Benzler MarcelM11974Germany,KSV Mainz 08121.50217.5160230607.5348.28
1Thielking UdoM21961Germany,AC Power Elite Haiger e.V.131.90210215255680383.62
1Paul HaraldM31954Germany,FSV Blau-Weiß Bergen e.V.125.80225150170545310.17
Koltzenburg GustavM31958Germany,SV Siegfried-Nordwest Berlin 1887 e.V.151.90220150220

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Lochschmidt Max 560.28 833 @ 81.95
2 Seefeld Frank Christoph 546.87 950 @ 119.35
3 Lange Martin 540.81 925 @ 112.45
4 Schweda Philipp 532.04 843 @ 92.10
5 Zinserling Tobias 524.46 950 @ 152.40
6 Persen Tobias 519.07 862.5 @ 102.95
7 Burghardt Konrad 512.63 815 @ 92.75
8 Sauter Dennis 507.75 880 @ 118.20
9 Berndt Ronny 500.17 807.5 @ 95.90
10 Milla Marius 497.17 687.5 @ 73.45
Masters
1 Ullerich Rene 465.29 760 @ 98.55
2 Reinbold Roman 443.30 770 @ 119.30
3 Schnurr Mario 441.26 720 @ 98.30
4 Hampel Rolf 433.99 645 @ 81.90
5 Smolczyk Jan Andreas 425.36 607.5 @ 76.95
6 Schunk Ricardo 423.86 635 @ 83.00
7 Stuckatz David 421.95 665 @ 91.10
8 Bugert Tobias 419.32 667.5 @ 93.00
9 Sharov Oleksandr 412.24 685 @ 102.95
10 Schiffner Patrick 412.00 572.5 @ 73.95
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Losel Patrick 415.51 657.5 @ 91.85
2 Scholz Michael 378.96 547.5 @ 78.30
3 Opitz Vincent 370.61 547.5 @ 81.10
4 Taschner Moritz 358.88 617.5 @ 114.90
5 Dilek Nurallah 354.85 457.5 @ 67.00
6 Kruse Till 345.74 570 @ 100.85
7 Hofmann Johannes 331.18 490 @ 81.30
8 Orovecz Bruno 301.74 442.5 @ 80.15
9 Noack Robert 271.72 335 @ 63.50
10 Glok Max 265.46 410 @ 87.60
Juniors
1 Bauer Nikolai 472.42 775 @ 99.60
2 Haase Hannes 470.61 702.5 @ 82.50
3 Flueras Christian 466.43 742.5 @ 93.00
4 Aziz Yosef 463.41 572.5 @ 63.65
5 Braun Maximilian 447.40 710 @ 92.40
6 Siegmund Lucas 431.48 495 @ 58.60
7 Litwitz Kevin 421.45 575 @ 72.10
8 Buchs Jeremias 410.77 637.5 @ 88.40
9 Stockdreher Eric 406.33 645 @ 92.45
10 Borchert Rene' 392.23 540 @ 73.00