Search competitions

European Powerlifting Championships:Sub-Juniors

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeam
Men
Category 53 kg
1Kirjanas TadasT200052.679570135300290.4912
Category 59 kg
1Chernousov SemenT200058.82207.5105200512.5445.1812
2Fitel BogdanT200058.17160112.5172.5445390.599
3Manko DmitroT200158.7414590175410356.598
Fellmann AndrzejT200258.0415077.51500
Category 66 kg
1Čypas NojusT200065.48200132.5260.5esj593468.6712
2Kovbasyuk DmitroT200065.93192.5142.5235570447.959
3Hartley BenT200163.8716590165420338.978
Category 74 kg
1Stepanov EvgeniyT200173.04245170230645468.3212
2Schmid KevinT200073.07217.5162.5232.5612.5444.599
3Kačinskas LukasT200073.67230135240605436.578
4Efremov IllyaT200073.27220
145217.5582.5421.987
5Rybar FilipT200172.92200147.5205552.5401.636
6Jakubec Kristian-FilipT200173.55200125210535386.515
Category 83 kg
1Markelov VyacheslavT200182.53275160255690462.1312
2Priscak MatejT200079.32260145265670459.899
3Kihu MarkT200082.36230132.5237.5600402.358
4Golier DamianT200181.78200167.5220587.5395.667
5Rud IvanT200081.59245145190580391.166
Kostyuk ArtemT200182.13245142.52150
Category 93 kg
1Kurakov DanilaT200088.70270165262.5697.5448.6412
2Losel PatrickT200092.00277.5162.5257.5697.5440.449
3Hlavac JakubT200090.37270140272.5682.5434.808
4Tokarski BartoszT200091.37270160252.5682.5432.427
Jurka MatejT200190.94240135237.50
Category 105 kg
1Greco JacopoT2000102.96317.5175282.5775466.3912
2Vlk VaclavT2000101.20277.5200255732.5443.709
Category 120 kg
1Halac JaroslavT2000105.46270
192.5282.5745444.5012
2Portes FilipT2000107.04280162.5282.5725430.399
3Plaskonis DominikT2000114.46240170240650378.168
4Bowring RayT2002119.03210147.5202.5560322.577
Category +120 kg
1Goliney ViktorT2000128.13361wsj260300921wsj522.3012
2Ruta AlbertT2002123.99210165220595339.629

Best lifters

Men
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Goliney Viktor 522.30 921wsj @ 128.13
2 Čypas Nojus 468.67 593 @ 65.48
3 Stepanov Evgeniy 468.32 645 @ 73.04
4 Greco Jacopo 466.39 775 @ 102.96
5 Markelov Vyacheslav 462.13 690 @ 82.53
6 Priscak Matej 459.89 670 @ 79.32
7 Kurakov Danila 448.64 697.5 @ 88.70
8 Kovbasyuk Dmitro 447.95 570 @ 65.93
9 Chernousov Semen 445.18 512.5 @ 58.82
10 Schmid Kevin 444.59 612.5 @ 73.07

Team points

1Russia4812 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Ukraine4512 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7
3Slovak Republic4112 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 5
4Lithuania3212 + 12 + 8
5Czech Republic329 + 9 + 8 + 6
6Poland169 + 7
7Great Britain158 + 7
8Italy1212
9Austria99
Germany99
11Estonia88