Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Central Federal district championship in bench press

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 13 oct
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 13 oct
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Reprintseva Anastasiya O 2002 pgt Kshenskiy Курская 50.90 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
63.45 Григорьев В.И.
Category 57 kg
1
Troshina (Nazarova) Ekaterina O 1992 Ulyanovsk Москва 55.16 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
63.80 Бутусов И.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Kamorina Yuliya O 1987 Yaroslavl Ярославская 65.60 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
65.33 Прокофьев В.С., Емелин А.В.
2
Chesnokova Svetlana O 2003 Tula Тульская 71.70 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
51.00 Казанцев Н.А.
Category 84+ kg
1
Polyakova Galina O 2003 Klimovo Брянская 86.40 77.5
82.5
82.5
77.5
57.44 Поляков Ф.В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Schadilov Vladislav O 1996 Uglich Ярославская 58.10 107.5
115.0
122.5
115.0
69.99 Корочкин С.В.
2
Lipatov Dmitriy O 2004 Tula Тульская 55.54 50.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
35.89 Мошаров Н.Е.
Category 66 kg
1
Stolnikov Denis O 2002 Lakinsk Владимирская 66.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
87.92 Фокин А.А., Иванов С.В.
2
Kuznetsov Aleksandr O 1993 Moscow Москва 65.20 132.5
137.5
140.0
140.0
79.94 Пичугин О.И.
Category 83 kg
1
Neveykov Aleksey O 1966 Yaroslavl Ярославская 82.65 165.0
175.0
175.0
88.09 Наметкин А.В.
2
Gulyaev Dmitriy O 1997 Lakinsk Владимирская 77.85 152.5
160.0
165.0
160.0
83.08 Фокин А.А., Иванов С.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Belkov Yuriy O 1987 Tula Тульская 92.20 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
100.06 Мошаров Н.Е.
2
Nikitichev Aleksandr O 1980 Obninsk Калужская 92.20 175.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
90.53 Языков С.С.
3
Vishnyakov Stanislav O 1976 Oryol Орловская 92.95 152.5
165.0
172.5
165.0
78.30
4
Yakovlev Roman O 1969 Krasnozavodsk Московская 91.65 142.5
152.5
160.0
152.5
72.87 Чумичев С.А.
5
Gordienko Aleksandr O 1990 Korolev Московская 88.25 150.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
73.04
Category 105 kg
1
Sukin Ivan O 1990 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy Ярославская 101.70 200.0
212.5
200.0
90.90 Сукин А.А., Зайцев О.В.
2
Chernyy Denis O 1995 Serpukhov Московская 103.20 177.5
182.5
187.5
182.5
82.38 Валиахметов В.Г.
Category 120 kg
1
Emshanov Boris O 1990 Oryol Орловская 109.85 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
98.69
2
Trunov Mikhail O 1987 Tula Тульская 112.65 185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
84.57 Мошаров Н.Е.
3
Vyazovich Dmitriy O 1988 Tula Тульская 117.85 180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
79.72 Мошаров Н.Е.
Category 120+ kg
1
Dergabuzov Roman O 1981 Tula Тульская 120.10 195.0
205.0
207.5
207.5
87.51 Мошаров Н.Е.
2
Bolgov Dmitriy O 2003 Tula Тульская 125.85 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
66.16 Ивегеш А.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kamorina Yuliya 80.0 65.60 65.33
2
Troshina (Nazarova) Ekaterina 70.0 55.16 63.80
3
Reprintseva Anastasiya 65.0 50.90 63.45
4
Polyakova Galina 77.5 86.40 57.44
5
Chesnokova Svetlana 65.0 71.70 51.00
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Belkov Yuriy 210.0 92.20 100.06
2
Emshanov Boris 225.0 109.85 98.69
3
Sukin Ivan 200.0 101.70 90.90
4
Nikitichev Aleksandr 190.0 92.20 90.53
5
Neveykov Aleksey 175.0 82.65 88.09
6
Stolnikov Denis 155.0 66.00 87.92
7
Dergabuzov Roman 207.5 120.10 87.51
8
Trunov Mikhail 195.0 112.65 84.57
9
Gulyaev Dmitriy 160.0 77.85 83.08
10
Chernyy Denis 182.5 103.20 82.38