Search competitions

Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek i Juniorów do lat 20. Puchar Polski Kobiet i Mężczyzn, Weteranów w Trójboju Siłowym

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Women
Category 47 kg
1Kuklinska WeronikaJ1997Poland,MKS Bargłów47.00603088178239.39
Category 52 kg
1Rusztyn KlaudiaJ1993Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice50.2011555136306391.91
Category 57 kg
1Felińska OlimpiaJ1992Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice55.20150.577.5135.5363.5432.55
Category 84 kg
1Zukowska KingaJ1996Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice100.6016055145360299.21
2Balcewicz EwelinaJ1997Poland,MKS Bargłów98.8010055140295246.50
Men
Category 59 kg
1Styn MarekJ1994Poland,PMKS Rybak Władysławowo56.80150115182.5447.5401.81
Category 66 kg
1Lipowski BartoszJ1996Poland,MUKS Herkules Modliszewice65.0013085170385306.15
2Lipowski KrystianJ1993Poland,MUKS Herkules Modliszewice64.8013070165365291.00
3Rynkiewicz NorbertJ1994Poland,MUKS Herkules Modliszewice62.8012057.5140317.5260.00
Category 74 kg
1Doniec DawidJ1992Poland,KS OIimp Zabrze73.4019595210500361.75
Category 83 kg
1Debski LukaszJ1992Poland,OWP Michael Warszawa76.00245145255645455.42
2Kurek PiotrJ1992Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce82.40245125245615412.29
3Kasprzak JakubJ1993Poland,KS Kobra Jass Kościan79.70220145225590403.75
4Kieblesz AdrianJ1994Poland,TKKF Śródmieście Legnica81.90217.5145210572.5385.21
Sokol LukaszJ1994Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice80.50220
Category 93 kg
1Dzwonkowski MichałJ1993Poland,TKKF Herkules Warszawa90.20230160227.5617.5393.76
2Francus MaciejJ1992Poland,UKS Pover Kuźnik Chorzów87.80225180210615397.71
3Potocki AlbertJ1992Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce86.20195135210540352.72
4Ślepowroński KrzysztofJ1996Poland,MKS Bargłów83.3016085175420279.75
Category 105 kg
Sypka KamilJ1994Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce93.60270
Bracik MaciejJ1994Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice103.70270150220
Category 120 kg
1Szłapka WiktorJ1992Poland,KS Kobra Jass Kościan109.50300205260765450.83
2Moryson MichałJ1992Poland,KS Kobra Jass Kościan108.10210162.5205577.5341.72
3Milczarek AdamJ1992Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce105.80140135170445265.21

Best lifters

Men
Juniors
1 Debski Lukasz 455.42 645 @ 76.00
2 Szłapka Wiktor 450.83 765 @ 109.50
3 Kurek Piotr 412.29 615 @ 82.40
4 Kasprzak Jakub 403.75 590 @ 79.70
5 Styn Marek 401.81 447.5 @ 56.80
6 Francus Maciej 397.71 615 @ 87.80
7 Dzwonkowski Michał 393.76 617.5 @ 90.20
8 Kieblesz Adrian 385.21 572.5 @ 81.90
9 Doniec Dawid 361.75 500 @ 73.40
10 Potocki Albert 352.72 540 @ 86.20
Women
1 Felińska Olimpia 432.55 363.5 @ 55.20
2 Rusztyn Klaudia 391.91 306 @ 50.20
3 Zukowska Kinga 299.21 360 @ 100.60
4 Balcewicz Ewelina 246.50 295 @ 98.80
5 Kuklinska Weronika 239.39 178 @ 47.00