Search competitions

Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorek, Seniorów, Juniorek i Juniorów do lat 18 i 23 w Trójboju Siłowym

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeam
Women
Category 47 kg
1Poszwa KlaudiaT2000Poland,Stowarzyszenie Centrum Formy Dąbrowa Górnicza46.908042.5107.5230309.8012
2Szymczykowska AleksandraT1998Poland,Stowarzyszenie Centrum Formy Dąbrowa Górnicza47.00455075170228.639
1Kretowicz KarolinaJ1994Poland,KS Team Wrocław46.2057.52585167.5228.0512
1Poszwa KlaudiaO2000Poland,Stowarzyszenie Centrum Formy Dąbrowa Górnicza46.908042.5107.5230309.8012
Category 52 kg
1Jankowska SandraT2000Poland,LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn51.3082.54595222.5280.2912
1Mioduszewska EwaO1989Poland,MKS Bargłów49.10142.567.5155365475.3512
2Jankowska SandraO2000Poland,LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn51.3082.54595222.5280.299
Dąbrowska-Posała AgnieszkaO1979Poland,KS Kobra Kościan51.607537.590202.5253.950
Category 57 kg
1Grzywniak AleksandraJ1997Poland,KS Team Wrocław53.509060105255310.9512
Category 63 kg
1Lis IdaT2000Poland,BKL Bełchatów60.4015575153383424.8112
2Białacka WiktoriaT1998Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce61.806537.580182.5198.899
1Musiał MagdalenaJ1993Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce61.1010050130280307.8212
2Tomaszewska DorotaJ1994Poland,UKS Eugen Knurów63.008057.5112.5250268.499
3Kretowicz KarolinaJ1994Poland,KS Team Wrocław46.2057.52585167.5228.058
1Lis IdaO2000Poland,BKL Bełchatów60.4015575153383424.8112
2Musiał MagdalenaO1993Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce61.1010050130280307.829
Tomaszewska DorotaO1994Poland,UKS Eugen Knurów63.008057.5112.5250268.490
Category 72 kg
1Rybak PaulinaT1999Poland,KS Kobra Kościan68.0014567.5105317.5322.3412
2Sołtyszewska SandraT1999Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce64.3011557.5135307.5325.219
3Pawyza PaulinaT1999Poland,KS Team Wrocław64.1097.565110272.5288.868
1Ławniczak DariaJ1995Poland,KS Team Wrocław71.909085112.5287.5280.8712
1Rybak PaulinaO1999Poland,KS Kobra Kościan68.0014567.5105317.5322.3412
2Sołtyszewska SandraO1999Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce64.3011557.5135307.5325.219
Men
Category 59 kg
1Jędrzejewski JakubT2001Poland,MKS Wicher Kobyłka58.80130130140400347.5712
1Loch MarcinO1988Poland,KS Kobra Kościan54.70220135120475442.5712
Category 66 kg
1Gwiazdoń GrzegorzT2000Poland,TKKF Azory Kraków65.3014080170390308.9412
2Janas TomaszT2001Poland,MUKS Herkules Modliszewice65.3013575150360285.179
1Natorski DawidJ1995Poland,AZS Politechnika Warszawska Warszawa65.10180117.5210507.5403.0512
2Majewski DamianJ1996Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice66.00140105195440345.499
1Grotkowski MariuszO1989Poland,KS Spartakus Nasielsk65.90280200262.5742.5583.7412
2Natorski DawidO1995Poland,AZS Politechnika Warszawska Warszawa65.10180117.5210507.5403.059
3Iwasiów KamilO1984Poland,TKKF Herkules Warszawa65.80177.5125205507.5399.488
4Majewski DamianO1996Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice66.00140105195440345.497
Category 74 kg
1Michalak DanielT1998Poland,KS Kobra Kościan72.80220120220560407.5712
2Lenart JakubT2001Poland,TKKF Azory Kraków73.30185132.5200517.5374.789
1Brito MariuszJ1994Poland,KS Wisła Puławy73.30187.5117.5230535387.4512
2Burzawa PiotrJ1997Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce73.40185110205500361.759
3Wieczorek SebastianJ1997Poland,KS Team Wrocław74.00155110212.5477.5343.478
1Miloch TomaszO1983Poland,KPSKiF Violetta Bydgoszcz73.20235145240620449.4512
2Michalak DanielO1998Poland,KS Kobra Kościan72.80220120220560407.579
3Brito MariuszO1994Poland,KS Wisła Puławy73.30187.5117.5230535387.458
4Kluczyńśki DawidO1990Poland,KS Team Wrocław73.00185130217.5532.5386.797
Kordeczka WojciechO1971Poland,TKKF Azory Kraków73.902001252050
Category 83 kg
1Zaniewski PatrykT1998Poland,MKS Wicher Kobyłka83.00215150250615410.5112
2Brożek MateuszT1999Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce77.20130110180420293.449
1Czerwiński MaksymilianJ1993Poland,AZS Politechnika Warszawska Warszawa79.60235152.5215602.5412.6312
2Szczurek AndrzejJ1993Poland,TKKF Azory Kraków82.80205135230570381.029
3Kasperkiewicz PawełJ1997Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce81.50190112.5247.5550371.188
4Radzio NorberJ1997Poland,TKKF Herkules Warszawa80.60205110210525356.747
1Spychała JacekO1978Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice82.60290200310800535.5412
2Walczak ErykO1977Poland,TKKF Herkules Warszawa83.00230190232.5652.5435.549
3Czerwiński MaksymilianO1993Poland,AZS Politechnika Warszawska Warszawa79.60235152.5215602.5412.638
4Zalewski RafałO1982Poland,TKKF Herkules Warszawa82.70140245170555371.267
Category 93 kg
1Żochowski DamianT1998Poland,MKS Wicher Kobyłka88.70170135215520334.4712
2Ciszewski JakubT1999Poland,KS Kobra Kościan90.20185100180465296.529
1Rzepecki SewervnJ1997Poland,SSW Skierniewice89.90215137.5260612.5391.2412
2Siękowski MarcinJ1993Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce89.40230125245600384.359
3Yousfi AdamJ1996Poland,AZS Politechnika Warszawska Warszawa91.50232.5130237.5600379.888
4Borkowski DawidJ1995Poland,KS Team Wrocław91.00185152.5220557.5353.937
1Matwin ŁukaszO1982Poland,TKKF Herkules Warszawa84.40290175310775512.2812
2Yousfi AdamO1996Poland,AZS Politechnika Warszawska Warszawa91.50232.5130237.5600379.889
Rosiecki AdrianO1987Poland,KS-MOSSiTF Relax Kamienna Góra90.202802152400
Kapała MarcinO1992Poland,KS Kobra Kościan88.002900
Category 105 kg
1Tworkowski MariuszT1998Poland,Stow. Masakra Ełk99.70310167.5270747.5455.4712
2Grupiński WojciechT1999Poland,KS Kobra Kościan101.40280180250710429.759
3Blewązka KonradT1998Poland,KS Body Line Group Łódź104.30260167.5250677.5405.808
1Zaniewski DawidJ1995Poland,MKS Wicher Kobyłka100.80260170270700424.6712
2Besztak KamilJ1993Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice102.80205160250615370.329
1Goleń MarcinO1983Poland,TKKF Herkules Warszawa104.80340250350940562.0812
2Zimmermann SzczepanO1990Poland,KS Kobra Kościan104.10350220280850509.489
3Pajerczak KrzysztofO1990Poland,AZS Politechnika Warszawska Warszawa100.00285190240715435.148
4Besztak KamilO1993Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice102.80205160250615370.327
Category 120 kg
1Dziopa ArkadiuszT1998Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce108.30200140210550325.2612
1Szymoniak ArkadiuszJ1993Poland,KS Kobra Kościan115.00260185275720418.3612
2Sypka KamilJ1994Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce105.20200165260625373.229
1Szymanowski AdamO1983Poland,KS Kobra Kościan119.50320225260805463.2612
2Zhuk WładysławO1992Poland,AZS Politechnika Warszawska Warszawa119.10260250260770443.479
3Sobiech SebastianO1980Poland,LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn117.70280190280750433.208
Category +120 kg
1Kulik DamianJ1995Poland,KS Tęcza-Społem Kielce126.20240120220580329.8812
2Jędrysiak ŁukaszJ1995Poland,MKS Wicher Kobyłka132.80175200175550309.929
1Szymoniak RyszardO1985Poland,KS Kobra Kościan126.30370280315965548.7712
2Lipka RafałO1975Poland,KSSSiKW Wiking Starachowice120.10280235275790454.109
3Kubańda ŁukaszO1988Poland,KS Kobra Kościan124.00295225270790450.928

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Grotkowski Mariusz 583.74 742.5 @ 65.90
2 Goleń Marcin 562.08 940 @ 104.80
3 Szymoniak Ryszard 548.77 965 @ 126.30
4 Spychała Jacek 535.54 800 @ 82.60
5 Matwin Łukasz 512.28 775 @ 84.40
6 Zimmermann Szczepan 509.48 850 @ 104.10
7 Szymanowski Adam 463.26 805 @ 119.50
8 Lipka Rafał 454.10 790 @ 120.10
9 Kubańda Łukasz 450.92 790 @ 124.00
10 Miloch Tomasz 449.45 620 @ 73.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tworkowski Mariusz 455.47 747.5 @ 99.70
2 Grupiński Wojciech 429.75 710 @ 101.40
3 Zaniewski Patryk 410.51 615 @ 83.00
4 Michalak Daniel 407.57 560 @ 72.80
5 Blewązka Konrad 405.80 677.5 @ 104.30
6 Lenart Jakub 374.78 517.5 @ 73.30
7 Jędrzejewski Jakub 347.57 400 @ 58.80
8 Żochowski Damian 334.47 520 @ 88.70
9 Dziopa Arkadiusz 325.26 550 @ 108.30
10 Gwiazdoń Grzegorz 308.94 390 @ 65.30
Juniors
1 Zaniewski Dawid 424.67 700 @ 100.80
2 Szymoniak Arkadiusz 418.36 720 @ 115.00
3 Czerwiński Maksymilian 412.63 602.5 @ 79.60
4 Natorski Dawid 403.05 507.5 @ 65.10
5 Rzepecki Sewervn 391.24 612.5 @ 89.90
6 Brito Mariusz 387.45 535 @ 73.30
7 Siękowski Marcin 384.35 600 @ 89.40
8 Szczurek Andrzej 381.02 570 @ 82.80
9 Yousfi Adam 379.88 600 @ 91.50
10 Sypka Kamil 373.22 625 @ 105.20
Women
Open
1 Mioduszewska Ewa 475.35 365 @ 49.10
2 Lis Ida 424.81 383 @ 60.40
3 Sołtyszewska Sandra 325.21 307.5 @ 64.30
4 Rybak Paulina 322.34 317.5 @ 68.00
5 Poszwa Klaudia 309.80 230 @ 46.90
6 Musiał Magdalena 307.82 280 @ 61.10
7 Jankowska Sandra 280.29 222.5 @ 51.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Lis Ida 424.81 383 @ 60.40
2 Sołtyszewska Sandra 325.21 307.5 @ 64.30
3 Rybak Paulina 322.34 317.5 @ 68.00
4 Poszwa Klaudia 309.80 230 @ 46.90
5 Pawyza Paulina 288.86 272.5 @ 64.10
6 Jankowska Sandra 280.29 222.5 @ 51.30
7 Szymczykowska Aleksandra 228.63 170 @ 47.00
8 Białacka Wiktoria 198.89 182.5 @ 61.80
Juniors
1 Grzywniak Aleksandra 310.95 255 @ 53.50
2 Musiał Magdalena 307.82 280 @ 61.10
3 Ławniczak Daria 280.87 287.5 @ 71.90
4 Tomaszewska Dorota 268.49 250 @ 63.00
5 Kretowicz Karolina 228.05 167.5 @ 46.20