Search competitions

Russian Powerlifting Cup

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Category 52 kg
1Podpalny Andrey1968Altayskiy Kray50.70220135120480470.54
2Pavlov Konstantin1973Kemerovskaya oblast51.55190110160460442.15
3Shayadov Vladimir1955Nizhegorodskaya oblast51.9013080175385367.14
4Svistunov Aleksey1969Yaroslavl51.2513097.5150377.5365.36
Category 56 kg
1Proskurin Anatoliy1972Vladimirskaya oblast55.95170117.5225510446.58
2Galkin Nikolay1956Kemerovskaya oblast56.00200115195510446.15
3Krutikhin Andrey1965Kirovskaya oblast55.95150115215480420.31
4Ukhanov Alexander1975Vladimir56.00160112.5195467.5408.97
5Bogdanov Valeriy1970Novgorod55.40175120170465411.66
6Dolgov Evgeniy1976Leninsk-Kuznetskiy55.1018092.5180452.5403.00
7Emelyanov Nikolay1963Kemerovskaya oblast56.0014092.5180412.5375.52
8Aksenov Nikolay1957Kaluzhskaya oblast55.65147.585177.5410361.15
9Oganesov Vladimir1962Stavropolskiy Kray55.3015590150395350.37
10Sologub Sergey1975Stavropolskiy Kray55.9512085165365319.61
Category 60 kg
1Ryazanov Vladimir1962Sverdlovskaya oblast60.00230140225595nr483.62
2Gauf Sergey1974Kemerovskaya oblast59.30230nr125190545448.43
3Egiyan Avet1963Stavropolskiy Kray59.90210120215545443.74
4Nabiev Vakhid1968Kazakhstan60.00195115205515418.59
5Vasilyev Oleg1974Vladimir59.80195105200500457.80
Vorobyev Sergey1960Sankt-Peterburg59.05210100215
Naumov Aleksandr1956Moscow59.50215130
Tropynin Nikolay1975Volgogradskaya oblast59.70180
Category 67.5 kg
1Baranov Viktor1967Vladimirskaya oblast67.10260135280nr675nr492.55
2Klimov Andrey1965Leningradskaya oblast67.05260nr145245650474.63
3Vasilуev Sergey1966Vladimirskaya oblast67.50250155240645468.14
4Kulkov Sergey1966Moscow67.50255152.5232.5640464.51
5Posokhin Petr1955Tyumenskaya oblast67.10235142.5260637.5465.18
6Sayapin Gennadiy1952Raichikhinsk67.40235155235625454.25
7Smirnov Mikhail1970Vladimir67.40235147.5220602.5437.90
8Osipov Sergey1964Ulyanovsk65.40200142.5232.5575429.58
9Medvedev Vyacheslav1966Yaroslavl66.75212.5145210567.5416.09
10Akhmadulin Vasim1961Respublika Bashkortostan67.40220132.5210562.5408.83
11Krioni Valery1964Orenburg67.40180147.5210537.5390.66
12Nikishov Dmitriy1974Vladimir66.90190125190505369.51
Kopylov Igor1964Kamyshin67.45210145
Lisitskiy Evgeniy1958Volgogradskaya oblast66.60215
Usanin Andrey1974Respublika Tatarstan67.40182.5135
Astashov Dmitriy1970Tula66.80145
Category 75 kg
1Sidorov Mikhail1963Orenburgskaya oblast73.80267.5140305nr712.5479.51
2Novikov Yuriy1950Sankt-Peterburg73.70260160262.5682.5459.80
3Chernyshov Pavel1961Volgogradskaya oblast73.70260180240680458.12
4Akhmedov Oleg1965Krasnoyarskiy Kray73.30250152.5267.5670485.22
5Cherdantsev Yuriy1962Kemerovskaya oblast73.25250165252.5667.5483.65
6Ivanov Gennadiy1968Cheboksari74.55245147.5257.5650433.97
7Nedoruev Nikolai1973Stavropolskiy Kray68.70250150240640457.34
8Logutov Aleksey195374.55235140257.5632.5422.29
9Komissarov Aleksandr1966Tula73.80225145260630423.99
10Golonovskiy Vasiliy1959Bryansk74.85220137.5260617.5410.98
11Meschaninov Oleg1970Vologda69.00195145212.5552.5393.32
12Kuzovatov Vasiliy1963Tula74.80180135225540359.59
Pestov Yuri1958Ulyanovsk74.40
Dernov Timofey1975Tyumenskaya oblast68.55
Leschenko Nikolay1967Stavropol73.20230
Category 82.5 kg
1Dernov Grigory1964Tyumenskaya oblast82.20305165300770478.09
2Larin Konstantin1965Moscow82.20295180290765474.99
3Korotchenkov Alexander1960Bryanskaya oblast82.50280177.5280737.5456.73
4Semiletov Arkadiy1963Yekaterinbourg80.45285170270725493.22
5Golovin Vitaliy1973Novosibirskaya oblast81.30270160290720450.50
6Istomin Sergey1961Moscow82.30260170270700469.62
7Lyubovikov Oleg196381.70260165270695433.33
8Kvich Oleg1963Kemerovo82.10250165270685425.66
9Garanin Igor1966Obninsk82.30250160272.5682.5423.35
10Selitskiy Vladislav1972Yekaterinbourg81.90235150285670417.01
11Kobelev Vladislav1968Tyumen82.50245170255670448.84
12Smirnov Valeriy1959Kemerovskaya oblast82.20245140275660443.11
13Sychev Alexandr1962Novgorodskaya oblast82.30260160240660442.78
14Kuznetsov Yuriy1971Lipetskaya oblast82.30250152.5275660409.40
15Mukhortov Vladimir1971Stavropol79.50250165240655416.45
16Zhilichev Igor1967Stavropol81.70260155240655408.39
17Danzanov Sergey1965Respublika Buryatiya80.40250155230635400.49
18Prostetov Vladimir1974Krasnoyarskiy Kray79.40210140240570362.75
19Altaev Grigoriy1965Respublika Buryatiya80.00180125230535338.60
Norkin Aleksey1966Respublika Tatarstan81.70220
Shiryaev Gennadiy1974Kemerovskaya oblast81.40225
Sladkov Alexander1966Chelyabinskaya oblast82.30250180
Muravev Aleksandr1959Kostroma78.50
Roshuor Vitaliy1963Tyumen82.50280170
Savinykh Vasiliy1956Chelyabinskaya oblast82.20310
Category 90 kg
1Maximov Sergei1961Respublika Mariy El89.50257.5190337.5785461.03
2Kotelnikov Victor1956Kaluzhskaya oblast89.00260195300755451.72
3Tikhonov Maxim1968Leningradskaya oblast89.90280162.5295737.5431.95
4Drachev Konstantin1961Raichikhinsk89.10280185270735432.84
5Dekhanov Alexander1964Ulan-Ude89.80290175260725424.92
6Merkachev Igor1971Volgogradskaya oblast89.40260185255700411.39
7Gordeev Anatoliy1968Ulyanovsk89.70280167.5252.5700410.55
8Islamov Azamat1967Respublika Bashkortostan87.60250150295695413.66
9Tikhomirov Yuriy1968Vologda87.90252.5157.5285695412.76
10Kruglov Andrey1964Nizhegorodskaya oblast89.00270155270695415.82
11Mustafin Ildar1970Respublika Bashkortostan89.60245162.5285695407.90
12Ilyin Andrey1961Tyumenskaya oblast89.85255160280695407.20
13Starikov Sergey1970Stavropol89.20250160282.5692.5407.54
14Nikishin Valeriy1965Chelyabinskaya oblast86.40260165275690414.28
15Kokorin Nikolay196989.00240200240680406.84
16Gaevskiy Pavel1956Volgogradskaya oblast87.70230165280675401.42
17Schekotovskiy Aleksandr1946Novgorodskaya oblast89.70250160260670392.96
18Dite Konstantin1970Kemerovskaya oblast87.95260140260660391.84
19Poleschuk Oleg1968Tyumenskaya oblast89.85245180250660386.69
20Khokhlov Evgeniy1941Novgorodskaya oblast89.30260157.5240657.5421.43
Likharev Dmitriy1972Vladimirskaya oblast89.50235182.5
Makeev Sergey1967Tula87.10230155305
Fil Yuriy1964Stavropol89.90260200
Sharov Sergey1964Orenburg89.80270212.5
Chernysh Viktor1964Orenburg89.00290
Tsatsurin Mikhail1970Bryanskaya oblast89.05290
Category 100 kg
1Kulikov Mikhail1961Leningradskaya oblast98.20350210320880539.55
2Lykov Alexander1955Krasnoyarskiy Kray99.70340195340875533.16
3Markovsky Vladimir1969Birobidzhan98.20330200325855477.60
4Gorokhovsky Alexander1962Tyumen99.80315192.5325832.5461.62
5Piskunov Vyacheslav1951Bryanskaya oblast97.50320180330830465.22
6Sliva Oleg1964Yekaterinbourg98.70312.5207.5310830462.56
7Gankov Alexey1970Vladimir93.80275207.5335817.5467.36
8Kozlov Sergey1962Yaroslavl95.80290195332.5817.5462.21
9Larskiy Evgeniy1970Stavropol97.90280180300760508.74
10Mandrygin Viktor1959Novosibirskaya oblast99.05310187.5260757.5462.79
11Tsukanov Vladimir1959Kaluga99.80282.5175285742.5411.72
12Proklov Igor1961Tula99.60270190280740410.70
13Repa Andrey1973Habarovskiy Kray97.20250200260720404.14
14Chernenko Aleksey1970Kemerovskaya oblast99.00250160295705392.33
15Bikchurin Aleksandr1960Respublika Mordoviya96.50250180270700432.40
16Alekyan Grigoriy1974Krasnodarskiy Kray97.05240135240615345.48
17Maltsev Gennadiy1954Respublika Buryatiya96.50240150220610343.61
18Nedvizhaev Aleksey1958Stavropol98.00215140200550307.51
Dernov Andrey1964Tyumen92.00380
Grachev Sergey1961Nizhegorodskaya oblast99.30260165
Mazhuta Vasiliy1947Russia98.70185
Syomschikov Igor1971Togliatty99.90197.5
Category 110 kg
1Kachusov Viktor1960Sverdlovskaya oblast109.50310207.5352.5nr870467.28
2Efimenko Sergey1962Novosibirskaya oblast106.60312.5215310837.5453.17
3Platoshechkin Nikolai1969Obninsk109.10310195325830446.21
4Sandryukin Yuriy1963Ulyanovsk103.60300180320800437.04
5Koblov Alexander1956Sverdlovskaya oblast105.35290207.5285782.5425.01
6Bespalov Yuriy1956Tyumen109.90285190300775415.87
7Bogorad Mark1948Moscow108.70270180310760408.96
8Zimin Aleksandr1955Sankt-Peterburg106.40280170305755408.76
9Nosachev Evgeniy1971Volgogradskaya oblast108.70270190270730392.81
10Shishkin Aleksandr1975Volgogradskaya oblast108.65260190230680401.72
Kazantsev Nikolay1958Tula108.30290190270
Category 125 kg
1Garinin Sergey1961Chelyabinskaya oblast120.70360190352.5902.5518.17
2Galakhov Evgeniy1961Orenburgskaya oblast114.50340220340900478.62
3Nazarov Serge1959Leningradskaya oblast118.10295195300790417.67
4Klochnikov Vyacheslav1969Novosibirskaya oblast121.00262.5202.5305770405.02
5Kiselev Vyacheslav1970Ulyanovskaya oblast117.70270200285755399.40
6Poberukhin Vadim1961Ulyanovskaya oblast111.00250200300750401.48
7Moor Aleksandr1968Sverdlovskaya oblast118.50280170270720380.38
8Khokhlov Igor1970Respublika Mordoviya117.10210165230605320.41
Bagrov Nikolay1960Nizhniy Novgorod113.10290200
Category +125 kg
1Timofeev Evgeniy1971Kemerovskaya oblast126.00290205280775402.85
2Kulakov Nikolai1948Ulyanovskaya oblast135.00270180280730371.57
3Shprints Lev1952Moscow130.50300162.5262.5725372.87
4Knyazev Aleksey1956Kaluga150.00235135232.5602.5296.97
Chelobitchikov Yuriy1964Moscow126.50250
Emelyanov Leonid1949Krasnoyarskiy Kray126.00200

Best lifters

1 Kulikov Mikhail 539.55 880 @ 98.20
2 Garinin Sergey 518.17 902.5 @ 120.70
3 Baranov Viktor 492.55 675nr @ 67.10
4 Ryazanov Vladimir 483.62 595nr @ 60.00
5 Sidorov Mikhail 479.51 712.5 @ 73.80
6 Dernov Grigory 478.09 770 @ 82.20
7 Podpalny Andrey 470.54 480 @ 50.70
8 Kachusov Viktor 467.28 870 @ 109.50
9 Maximov Sergei 461.03 785 @ 89.50
10 Proskurin Anatoliy 446.58 510 @ 55.95
11 Timofeev Evgeniy 402.85 775 @ 126.00