Search competitions

I Siberian Powerlifting Championships

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 52 kg
1Pavlov Konstantin1973Kemerovskaya oblast51.90205112.5170487.5479.3412Деревянко И.Г.
Category 56 kg
1Dolgov Evgeniy1976Kemerovskaya oblast56.0018595195475432.4212Черданцев Ю.В.
2Emelyanov Nikolay1963Kemerovskaya oblast56.0016595190450409.669Деревянко И.Г.
Category 67.5 kg
1Gauf Sergey1974Kemerovskaya oblast67.30250145215610471.4412Деревянко И.Г.
2Belov Aleksey1974Kemerovskaya oblast66.30185115200500391.149Черданцев Ю.В.
3Kuleshov Anatoliy1967Tyumenskaya oblast67.00185115200500387.828Кочубей Е.
Category 75 kg
1Belyaev Igor1971Novosibirskaya oblast74.20215160235610437.9412
2Podrugin Vladimir1965Kemerovskaya oblast73.60220155220595429.659Бокарев О.В
3Kirillov Sergey1961Kemerovskaya oblast72.60190120210520379.228
4Kondrat'ev Andrey1965Kemerovskaya oblast75.00170135190495352.720
Category 82.5 kg
1Golovin Vitaliy1973Novosibirskaya oblast82.00282.5162.5280725487.4612
2Ivanov Mikhail1964Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug80.50260162.5300722.5491.339
3Zhuikov Igor1971Krasnoyarskiy Kray82.50280147.5255682.5457.218Ходасевич Г.В.
4Krasnov Petr1967Krasnoyarskiy Kray82.20257.5157.5257.5672.5451.507Ходасевич Г.В.
5D'yachkov Evgeniy1963Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug82.10265140250655440.076
6Aksenov Vitaliy1974Kemerovskaya oblast80.70180135205520353.075
7Mamunov Evgeniy1975Kemerovskaya oblast81.00180135205520352.264Деревянко И.Г.
Category 90 kg
1Kvich Oleg1963Kemerovskaya oblast86.00255175302.5732.5479.0812Самостоятельно
2Kurbanov Dzhumshud1961Sverdlovskaya oblast88.80290160280730469.269
3Kuznetsov Vladimir1968Kemerovskaya oblast89.70250155275680434.858Бокарев О.В.
4Kolesnikov German1963Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug89.30230182.5260672.5431.040
5Smirnov Valeriy1959Kemerovskaya oblast87.50245155270670434.070Деревянко И.Г.
6Krotov Ilya1966Kemerovskaya oblast88.60230157.5255642.5413.500Деревянко И.Г.
7Tavluev Dmitriy1971Kemerovskaya oblast87.60230120230580375.540Исагулов Ю.А.
Maskin Petr1974Kemerovskaya oblast84.302100Деревянко И.Г.
Category 100 kg
1Matveev Sergei1961Sverdlovskaya oblast99.70330200310840511.8312Самостоятельно
2Mandrygin Viktor1959Novosibirskaya oblast99.10310185260755461.179Ефименко С.
3Shabanov Anatoliy1954Kemerovskaya oblast99.80252.5177.5292.5722.5440.068Самостоятельно
4Gurov Vladimir1959Kemerovskaya oblast98.90260190270720440.157Загрудний А.С.
5Nebaev Mikhail1960Kemerovskaya oblast99.30275167.5255697.5425.690Самостоятельно
6Bokarev Oleg1965Kemerovskaya oblast99.70260175260695423.480Самостоятельно
Category 110 kg
1Levchenko Yuriy1959Novosibirskaya oblast104.00270175240685410.7212Ефименко С.
Category 125 kg
1Kochubei Yevgeny1956Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug124.60350210372.5932.5531.7312Самостоятельно
2Klochnikov Vyacheslav1969Novosibirskaya oblast116.50265197.5302.5765443.009Ефименко С.
Category +125 kg
1Duyunov Mikhail1955Krasnoyarskiy Kray126.80320210280810460.2712Самостоятельно
2Timofeev Evgeniy1971Kemerovskaya oblast128.20300190250740419.619Тишин А.М.

Best lifters

1 Kochubei Yevgeny 531.73 932.5 @ 124.60
2 Matveev Sergei 511.83 840 @ 99.70
3 Golovin Vitaliy 487.46 725 @ 82.00
4 Pavlov Konstantin 479.34 487.5 @ 51.90
5 Kvich Oleg 479.08 732.5 @ 86.00
6 Gauf Sergey 471.44 610 @ 67.30
7 Duyunov Mikhail 460.27 810 @ 126.80
8 Belyaev Igor 437.94 610 @ 74.20
9 Dolgov Evgeniy 432.42 475 @ 56.00
10 Levchenko Yuriy 410.72 685 @ 104.00

Team points

1Kemerovskaya oblast6612 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
2Novosibirskaya oblast5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
3Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug2712 + 9 + 6
4Krasnoyarskiy Kray2712 + 8 + 7
5Sverdlovskaya oblast2112 + 9
6Tyumenskaya oblast88

Additional information

Гл.судья: Деревянко И.Г., г.Ленинск-Кузнецкий, /РК/
Гл.секретарь: Ходасевич Г.В., г.Красноярск, /РК/