Russian Powerlifting Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
Location
Voskresensk
Date
7 - 9 oct 1994
Number of participants
252
ID
1018
Views
40
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Tesleva Svetlana 1975 Novaya bryan' 43.10 120.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
122.5
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
nr 347.5
391.32 12 А.Деханов
2
Krylova Irina 1978 Kamyshin 43.80 130.0
137.5
141.0
137.5
137.5
nr 85.0
nr 90.0
92.5
nr 90.0
nr 90.0
112.5
117.5
120.0
112.5
112.5
nr 340.0
378.05 9 П.Чернышов
3
Chuinaeva Nadezhda 1962 Kaluga 43.20 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
120.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
315.0
354.09 8 В.Цуканов
4
Kropotova Irina 1967 Yoshkar-Ola 43.35 102.5
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
47.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
275.0
308.28 7 Ю.Кудрявцев
5
Romanycheva Tatyana 1969 Krasnoyarsk 43.70 72.5
77.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
42.5
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
97.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
242.5
270.12 6 А.Бычков
6
Nevedomskaya Elena 1972 Tomsk 43.65 92.5
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
32.5
35.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
92.5
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
237.5
264.79 5 Е.Танокова
-
Vafina Rimma 1980 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 43.95 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
О.Квич
-
Eynenkel Larisa 1974 Remmash 41.30 70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
37.5
А.Пауесов
Category 48 kg
1
Ksenofontova Larisa 1967 Ulyanovsk 45.75 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
297.5
319.54 12 А.Фомин
2
Gosteva Valentina 1955 Kursk 46.20 100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
295.0
314.38 9 Ю.Коронный
3
Eltsova Tatyana 1978 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 47.40 110.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
292.5
305.40 8 И.Деревянко
4
Tatarova Irina 1975 Gurievsk 44.90 112.5
117.5
120.0
112.5
112.5
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
120.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
290.0
316.19 7 Р.Татаров
5
Bushueva Elena 1972 Yoshkar-Ola 45.60 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
112.5
282.5
304.22 6 В.Спириденко
6
Gladchenko Olga - Novorossiysk 46.30 90.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
247.5
336.46 5 Р.Датлы
7
Petrunina Elena 1976 Ulyanovsk 47.80 85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
245.0
254.07 4 О.Степанов
8
Danilova Mariya 1978 Izhevsk 46.50 82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
235.0
249.15 3 Р.Пушин
-
Schekotova Elena 1962 Votkinsk 46.80 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
32.5
32.5
32.5
32.5
А.Николаев
-
Yanovskaya Oksana 1973 Dzerzhinsk 45.20 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
Воронин
Category 52 kg
1
Belova Oksana 1975 Ulyanovsk 51.25 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
150.0
nr 162.5
nr 162.5
nr 162.5
382.5
374.89 12 А.Фомин
2
Nelyubova Valentina 1966 Krasnoyarsk 51.90 140.0
147.5
155.0
147.5
147.5
90.0
92.5
92.5
90.0
90.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
382.5
371.06 9 А.Бычков
3
Semenova Olga 1972 Moscow 50.70 130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
355.0
351.02 8 Л.Остапенко
4
Fasakhova Djamilya 1968 Obninsk 49.55 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
312.5
314.80 7 В.Хабаровский
5
Kleymenova Irina 1979 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 51.40 105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
102.5
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
272.5
266.45 6 И.Деревянко
6
Valova Natalya 1969 Tver 52.00 82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
272.5
263.94 5 Н.Григорьев
7
Bunova Valeriya 1976 Yoshkar-Ola 50.90 100.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
250.0
246.40 4 Ю.Кудрявцев
-
Pavlova Lyubov 1970 Ulyanovsk 51.65 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
А.Фомин
-
Shipunova Svetlana 1977 Chita 51.70 85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
М.Труфанов
-
Chernyshova Elena 1968 Kamyshin 51.95 110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
П.Чернышов
-
Morozova Valentina 1960 Samara 52.00 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
А.Манякин
Category 56 kg
1
Fomina Elena 1969 Ulyanovsk 56.00 150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
405.0
369.44 12 А.Фомин
2
Kotelnikova Olga 1977 Sukhinichi 55.90 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
110.0
110.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
345.0
314.85 9 В.Котельников-В.Цуканов
3
Chernyaeva Olga 1964 Kamensk-Uralskiy 55.20 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
130.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
342.5
315.85 8 А.Сулицин
4
Grigoryeva Yelena 1976 Volgograd 55.10 145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
120.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
340.0
405.16 7 П.Гузев
5
Atlashkina Tatyana 1944 Yoshkar-Ola 55.30 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
340.0
313.07 6 В.Спириденко
6
Trifonova Tatyana 1966 Novosibirsk 55.40 110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
320.0
294.21 5 Н.Исаченко
7
Yazeva Natalya 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 55.25 110.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
65.0
65.0
115.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
307.5
283.36 4 О.Квич
8
Mikheeva Taisiya 1971 Volgograd 54.95 120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
305.0
282.31 3 П.Гузев
9
Ilina Elena 1977 Ulyanovsk 56.00 115.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
105.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
295.0
269.10 2 А.Фомин
10
Korobkova Tatyana 1975 Chita 55.90 102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
290.0
264.65 1 М.Труфанов
11
Golovina Yuliya 1976 Tula 56.00 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
290.0
264.54 1 И.Жихарев
12
Bakhtina Elena 1973 Surgut 56.00 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
275.0
250.86 1 Е.Кочубей
13
Grineva Natalya 1975 Volgograd 56.00 110.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
37.5
42.5
45.0
45.0
45.0
115.0
130.0
130.0
115.0
115.0
270.0
246.29 П.Гузев
14
Popova Tatyana 1975 Hanti-Mansiysk 55.45 85.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
85.0
95.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
245.0
225.08 1 С.Рыков
-
Filippova Natalya 1974 Nyagan 53.10 75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
В.Ильин
Category 60 kg
1
Ivanova Lyudmila 1965 Kamensk-Uralskiy 59.40 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
170.0
180.0
nr 195.0
nr 195.0
nr 195.0
425.0
368.73 12 А.Сулицин
2
Tkachenko Olga 1975 Kamyshin 60.00 160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
365.63 9 П.Чернышов
3
Ushkova Tatyana 1965 Izhevsk 59.20 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
385.0
334.99 8 Р.Пушин
4
Zvyagina Valentina 1969 Lipetsk 59.70 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
365.0
315.36 7 В.Богомолов
5
Kashirina Natalya 1954 Pavlovskiy Posad 57.80 115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
62.5
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
342.5
304.00 6 Ю.Каширин
6
Kryazheva Tatyana 1963 Tomsk 59.50 130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
130.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
342.5
296.74 5 Е.Танокова
7
Borisova Marina 1976 Yakutsk 60.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
60.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
327.5
281.75 4 А.Суровецкий
8
Pinina Irina 1963 Kaluga 57.65 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
115.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
320.0
284.66 3 В.Цуканов
9
Vasileva Olga 1979 Ulyanovsk 58.60 102.5
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
312.5
274.22 2 А.Фомин
10
Savenkova Natalya 1967 Kamensk-Uralskiy 59.25 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
62.5
62.5
125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
292.5
254.31 1 А.Сулицин
11
Tsygankova Tatyana 1966 Suzemka 58.50 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
47.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
262.5
230.69 1 Н.Андреенко
Category 67.5 kg
1
Karpova Marina 1965 Bezhetsk 66.00 140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
85.0
85.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
390.0
309.58 12 Г.Карпов
1
Tanokova Ekaterina 1964 Tomsk 70.00 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
100.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
200.0
210.0
nr 210.0
nr 210.0
nr 210.0
nr 532.5
529.75 12 самостоятельно
2
Mikhaylova Olga 1976 Sukhinichi 67.00 130.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
65.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
365.0
286.05 9 В.Котельников
2
Zotova /Payusova/ Natalya 1975 Severodvinsk 74.60 175.0
180.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
120.0
nr 120.0
nr 120.0
nr 120.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
450.0
325.98 9 В.Громов
3
Trufanova Irina 1962 Tula 66.50 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
72.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
350.0
276.05 8 В.Боронин-И.Жихарев
3
Lugovaya Irina 1974 Serpukhov 73.80 137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
142.5
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
390.0
284.74 8 В.Зубов-В.Андрюхин
4
Fedortsova Evgeniya 1973 Suzemka 67.00 117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
52.5
57.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
322.5
330.92 7 В.Голоновский
4
Naumova Elena 1970 Obninsk 74.50 140.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
372.5
270.10 7 Л.Никифоров
5
Efimova Nadezhda 1980 Kamyshin 75.00 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
75.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
140.0
157.5
157.5
140.0
140.0
355.0
256.17 6 П.Чернышов
-
Napidenina Tatyana 1974 Kamyshin 67.50
75.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
П.Чернышов
Category 82.5 kg
1
Korshunova (Khotimchenko) Alla 1968 Khabarovsk 82.00 170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
90.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
180.0
207.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
512.5
346.50 12 Е.Пупышев
2
Ignatenkova Elena 1971 Suzemka 76.95 180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
102.5
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
165.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
510.0
361.26 9 А.Коротченков
3
Smirnova Inna 1955 Tver 79.10 115.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
142.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
362.5
251.68 8 Н.Григорьев
4
Kashirina Elena 1962 Ulyanovsk 78.50 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
67.5
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
120.0
132.5
150.0
132.5
132.5
342.5
239.10 7 А.Гордеев
-
Savina Svetlana 1959 Moscow 82.00
120.0
125.0
nr 130.0
nr 130.0
nr 130.0
самостоятельно
Category 90 kg
1
Paltseva Svetlana 1969 Kamensk-Uralskiy 85.00 125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
90.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
390.0
256.74 12 А.Сулицин
Category 90+ kg
-
Kuznetsova Natalya 1978 Saint Petersburg 93.40 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
О.Ливанов
Team
Team Result Points
1
Ulyanovsk 12 + 12 + 12 + 7 + 4 47
2
Kamensk-Uralskiy 12 + 12 + 8 + 1 33
3
Kamyshin 9 + 9 + 6 24
4
Yoshkar-Ola 7 + 6 + 6 + 4 23
5
Tomsk 12 + 5 + 5 22
6
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 8 + 6 + 4 18
Sukhinichi 9 + 9 18
7
Suzemka 9 + 7 + 1 17
8
Krasnoyarsk 9 + 6 15
9
Obninsk 7 + 7 14
10
Tver 8 + 5 13
11
Bezhetsk 12 12
Khabarovsk 12 12
Novaya bryan' 12 12
12
Izhevsk 8 + 3 11
Kaluga 8 + 3 11
13
Volgograd 7 + 3 10
14
Kursk 9 9
Severodvinsk 9 9
Tula 8 + 1 9
15
Moscow 8 8
Serpukhov 8 8
16
Gurievsk 7 7
Lipetsk 7 7
17
Pavlovskiy Posad 6 6
18
Novorossiysk 5 5
Novosibirsk 5 5
19
Yakutsk 4 4
20
Chita 1 1
Hanti-Mansiysk 1 1
Surgut 1 1