Search competitions

Russian Powerlifting Cup

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalW
Category 52 kg
1Zhuravlev Sergey1960Ulyanovsk51.80215110210535527.11
2Artemyev Igor1971Glazov51.65172.5130182.5485479.31
3Alekseev Dmitriy1983Moscow51.75190110170470463.54
4Kurbatov Viktor1978Novgorod51.70180110152.5442.5436.86
5Borisov Vitaliy198451.9516087.5155402.5395.36
Silaev Dmitriy1979Gurievsk52.00160
Category 56 kg
1Pavlov Konstantin1973Leninsk-Kuznetskiy55.90240171nr220630574.52
2Chopovskiy Yaroslav1962Yakutsk55.80220117.5210547.5500.17
3Savinykh Sergey1983Chelyabinsk54.75200130205535498.02
4Artemyev Oleg1971Glazov55.50197.5142.5185525482.16
5Maliagov Vladimir1977Krasnoyarsk56.00215120182.5517.5471.11
6Panin Dmitriy1980Ivanovo55.30195115200510470.06
7Melekhov Evgeniy1984Nyagan55.90197.5115187.5500455.97
8Karasev Yuriy198155.7518097.5205482.5441.17
9Azizov Ruslan1976Saint Petersburg56.00190107.5185482.5439.24
10Smirnov Dmitriy1978Kamyshin55.30160100170430396.32
Category 60 kg
1Zvyagintsev Andrey1980Syktyvkar60.00232.5167.5nr215615524.52
2Mukhamatyanov Fanil1972Ufa59.90245172.5195612.5523.18
3Proskurin Anatoliy1972Vladimir59.45235127.5230592.5509.61
4Sayapin Gennadiy1952Raichikhinsk59.80220125225570487.62
5Kokorev Ilya1973Yaroslavl60.00200127.5225552.5471.21
6Kuimov Igor1962Ozersk60.00200130220550469.08
7Teplykh Igor197359.20212.5107.5190510440.37
8Voronov Sergey1984Maykop60.00165132.5195492.5420.04
9Chadaev Idris1978Gudermes58.50155115160430375.42
Category 67.5 kg
1Dolgov Evgeniy1976Polysaevo66.90277.5162.5270710551.37
2Muler Igor1969Neryungri67.15280135280695538.10
3Araslanov Ruslan1976Kirov67.50240177.5270687.5530.07
4Andryukhin Mikhail1970Moscow60.70265147.5272.5685578.10
5Sidorov Andrey1974Ulyanovsk67.30265185240685529.40
6Artemev Aleksey1979Leninsk-Kuznetskiy66.90242.5137.5255635493.12
7Dudnik Dmitriy1979Cherepovets67.10245155235635491.94
8Marenok Aleksandr1976Saint Petersburg66.20250150232.5632.5495.41
9Averyanov Sergey1960Gai67.50240135240615474.17
10Matveev Maksim1981Chkalovsk66.10235135225595466.61
11Volkov Gennadiy1960Yoshkar-Ola67.30215120250585452.12
12Petrov Aleksandr1965Kaliningrad67.00225157.5200582.5451.81
13Shiryaev Mikhail1968Gus-Khrustalnyy66.90200155195550427.12
14Staroverov Dmitriy1974Ivanovo62.30180120210510420.57
Bogdanov Valeriy1970Novgorod66.00260192.5215
Yakovlev Aleksandr1977Sayansk67.50237.5160230
Magomadov Valid1981Gudermes67.50200
Kaplya Ivan1962Novocheboksarsk66.70230
Lebedev Sergey1975Tarko-Sale66.90210
Osokin Alexey1979Kameshkovo67.00
Petrushin Stanislav1972Tomsk67.50
Category 75 kg
1Baranov Viktor1967Vladimir74.45315nr182.5322.5nr820nr587.32
2Furazhkin Victor1969Syktyvkar74.95312.5nr205.5nr302.5820nr584.57
3Sokolov Vladimir1976Cherepovets74.90295180290765545.62
4Vostrikov Ruslan1979Ufa75.00300.5177.5287.5765nj545.11
5Bugayskiy Andrey1974Moscow74.60275190282.5747.5534.63
6Ermilov Aleksey1979Saint Petersburg75.00280175270725516.61
7Zadorozhnyy Yuriy1981Maykop74.50275157.5285717.5513.66
8Alekseev Aleksandr1973Vladimir75.00267.5177.5265710505.92
9Saidov Arslanali1970Irkutsk74.85270160272.5702.5501.27
10Ozerov Pavel1980Kemerovo74.55265182.5252.5700500.90
11Titov Eduard1968Belovo75.00260167.5272.5700498.79
12Chernov Valeriy1973Chita75.00272.5155272.5700498.79
13Koshkin Sergey1971Stavropol74.65255170265690493.28
14Chadkov Vladimir1972Chelyabinsk74.70247.5200235682.5487.69
15Ogienko Dmitriy1974Tomsk75.00250175240665473.85
16Sarafyan Artur1982Goryachiy Klyuch73.70230137.5245612.5441.85
17Mamedov Murtuz1978Yekaterinbourg74.55230130250610436.49
18Zabolotnyy Anatoliy1975Maykop74.30220140200560401.66
Mamedov Emin Galib Ogly1974Togliatty75.00260170240
Category 82.5 kg
1Mor Sergey1969Ufa82.35320222.5325nr (330nr)867.5nr581.78
2Gordeev Sergey1976Saint Petersburg82.15320195310825554.09
3Kharauzov Alexey1973Lesnoy82.40312.5200305817.5548.05
4Shestakov Igor1969Smolensk82.35332.5nr185295812.5544.89
5Bychenko Roman1979Khabarovsk79.65300187.5320807.5552.81
6Grushinskiy Aleksandr1975Maykop82.40305192.5295792.5531.29
7Usanov Vadim1977Kirov81.40270180305755509.91
8Zvarykin Alexey1979Ruzaevka82.05287.5172.5295755507.45
9Polscha Timofey1975Novosibirsk82.15262.5167.5323nr
752.5505.39
10Redyuk Vitaliy1973Belovo82.50270190285745499.08
11Lubchenkov Dmitriy1976Novocherkassk81.75282.5175280737.5496.79
12Kokornov Aleksandr1964Yaroslavl81.95300187.5250737.5496.05
13Epifanov Mikhail1967Novosibirsk82.50285170280735492.38
14Novokreschenov Vladislav1974Chelyabinsk82.30270190257.5717.5481.36
15Shafeev Ramil1969Orenburg81.60265165280710478.80
16Grishaev Vladimir1981Severodvinsk81.20285175245705476.86
17Kuznetsov Yuriy1971Lipetsk81.20270150285705476.86
18Bolshak Stepan1980Krasnoyarsk82.40275160250685459.22
19Aliev Anatoliy1980Maykop80.75250150270670454.75
20Kakhuta Vadim1981Staryy Oskol77.60220170230620431.68
Vasilenko Dmitriy1975Novyy Urengoy82.15300175280
Makarov Aleksandr1976Venev82.05250150275
Malygin Pavel1978Cherepovets82.50285165
Onofrienko Aleksey1974Suzemka82.40285165
Alekseev Aleksandr1973Saint Petersburg80.50285
Guschin Sergey1974Moscow82.50285
Pavlov Aleksey1970Chelyabinsk79.85230
Manishin Viktor1979Leninsk-Kuznetskiy80.00245
Category 90 kg
1Fedorenko Yuriy1974Ufa89.50327.5195330852.5545.78
2Ismagilov Galim1975Cherepovets90.00320207.5320847.5541.04
3Sorokin Andrey1974Vyazma89.90315210307.5832.5531.76
4Malunin Alexei1978Yaroslavl89.40300210320830531.68
5Bogdanov Anton1973Surgut88.50310200295805518.39
6Barkhatov Maxim1981Krasnoyarsk90.00305200300805513.91
7Alikberov Igor1972Barnaul89.50300195300795508.97
8Mortusevich Sergey1972Khabarovsk89.50297.5185302.5785502.57
9Otavin Konstantin1973Perm90.00280192.5300772.5493.16
10Chernysh Viktor1964Orenburg89.80285185300770492.12
11Durkin Aleksandr1972Uhkta87.00270197.5297.5765497.16
12Ryskalenko Dmitriy1974Moscow89.90292.5207.5265765488.65
13Gorbachev Aleksey1979Yaroslavl89.95290205270765488.51
14Kharitonov Sergey1977Sobinka89.70285175295755482.81
15Sedov Vladimir1978Lipetsk89.80285190280755482.53
16Bokov Evgeniy1978Kireevsk88.50295190260745479.76
17Kurbanov Dzhumshud1961Yekaterinbourg90.00290175280745475.60
18Butov Alexander1981Voronezh89.15290170280740474.72
19Malyshev Andrey1967Glazov89.70255170305730466.82
20Cheremisin Andrey1972Kaliningrad89.00240180307.5727.5467.11
21Smakotin Vyacheslav1976Seversk90.00280167.5245692.5442.09
22Chikhradze Guram1981Sochi90.00250140255645411.76
Mitin Pavel1969Rybinsk88.10
Schekalis D1969Torzhok89.00255185
Nikishin Valeriy1965Saint Petersburg85.70260175
Zhukov Evgeniy1978Tula88.70295175
Category 100 kg
1Smischenko Viktor1963Barnaul99.60335240nr325900548.61
2Fedenko Dmitriy1975Vladimir95.25345222.5315882.5548.29
3Kuznetsov Aleksandr1972Irkutsk97.00330210320860530.05
4Grachev Evgeniy1973Moscow99.60337.5192.5325855521.18
5Babikov Andrey1971Uhkta98.95340202.5310852.5521.04
6Ushakov Aleksandr1979Oryol99.15320212.5310842.5514.51
7Emets Konstantin1968Ulyanovsk99.50295222.5320837.5510.72
8Kotkov Vladimir1980Mstyora99.90320195315830505.33
9Chernomorets Mikhail1977Saint Petersburg99.95342.5195290827.5503.71
10Zalozhkov Sergey1974Suzemka97.10330180280790486.69
11Vargin Vladimir1963Balakovo99.10310200260770470.33
12Zholudev Vitalii1975Sayansk98.90290180290750458.49
13Zelenov Vyacheslav1965Lipetsk98.90290190260740452.38
14Anatskiy Sergey1966Ulyanovsk95.35305170260735456.43
15Elizarov Arkadiy1964Yekaterinbourg99.20265195260720439.61
16Bogryatsov Eduard1977Tulun99.10250200240690421.46
17Litvinov A1969Glazov98.25242.5205240687.5421.43
18Borisenko Dmitriy1982Samara95.90225175260660408.81
Apasov Sergey1976Kireevsk99.00275237.5
Frolov Sergey1979Surgut99.90
Grebenkin Eduard1971Staryy Oskol96.70
Petrov A1971Kireevsk98.10
Polikarpov Dmitriy1967Saint Petersburg96.75
Category 110 kg
1Piskunov Vyacheslav1951Moscow108.70405nr190310905534.57
2Medvedev Igor1980Mstyora106.45345225320890529.32
3Malyarenko Alexei1971Syktyvkar108.55330220332.5882.5521.50
4Chebotarev Aleksey1978Rostov-na-Donu108.20320240305865511.69
5Akimov Leonid1975Yaroslavl107.60315215330860509.65
6Sapatov Dmitriy1974Lesnoy108.65330220310860508.06
7Mikhaylov Mikhail1974Moscow109.95330227.5300857.5504.70
8Novikov Mikhail1976Krasnoyarsk108.05325205325855506.00
9Samsonov Aleksey1974Lakinsk107.70305245292.5842.5499.13
10Kurtsev Evgeniy1971Leninsk-Kuznetskiy107.05332.5215287.5835495.67
11Bisultanov Suleyman1964Gudermes110.00300190310800470.79
12Chevernozhenko Maksim1977Vladimir109.45315192.5280787.5464.16
13Sidenko Sergey1961Cherepovets109.05300200285785463.21
14Balakshin Ivan1970Uhkta106.95290185280755448.32
15Kashpinov A1974Cherepovets104.35280170300750449.15
16Eginov A1975Staryy Oskol107.90290190270750444.06
17Permyakov Dmitriy1975Ozersk106.75275195270740439.69
Teslikov Oleg1975Maykop109.60277.5177.5
Greznev Dmitriy1974Kamyshin102.80
Rudenko Aleksey1979Perm107.45
Maksimov Vladimir1966Lysva107.50
Gagin Igor1969Kemerovo109.10
Birun Yevgeny1973Khabarovsk108.00
Category 125 kg
1Gankov Alexey1970Vladimir114.05370250370990576.53
2Malanichev Andrey1977Moscow124.20385225340950542.07
3Burmistrov Sergey1969Moscow114.30367.5237.5300905526.72
4Karkh Vyacheslav1967Syktyvkar118.65320235280835481.35
5Grinyaev Sergey1977Rybinsk123.00330200305835477.42
6Schukin Andrey1966Lipetsk120.00330195305830477.18
7Kishkunov Viktor1965Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy124.00330210290830473.75
8Volkov Sergey1977Obninsk111.65315195290800468.70
9Chindarov Viktor1961Chita121.70290192.5300782.5448.44
10Manuylov Oleg1975Tula113.80295195280770448.68
11Rybin Gennadiy1959Hanti-Mansiysk117.15307.5190272.5770445.27
Bulychev Mikhail1973Kirov124.40
Ovsyannikov Sergey1979Kirov119.90
Category +125 kg
1Fomin Yuriy1969Moscow146.90408nr260385
1052.5nr584.06
2Gagin Oleg1975Kemerovo141.00385242.5310937.5523.33
3Guryanov Nikolay1978Yakutsk141.80350210345905504.76
4Topilskiy Andrey1969Kogalym144.15345217.5280842.5468.79
5Vasnetsov Arkadiy1976Rybinsk147.25330190300820454.89
6Ryzhkov Sergey1979Lipetsk130.70325210260795449.22
7Aksenov Vyacheslav1981Kaluga125.10262.5162.5280705401.68
Moroz Andrey1965Magnitogorsk139.50
Nastynov Igor1961Elista159.20
Sirotkin Aleksandr1961Rybinsk127.30

Best lifters

1 Baranov Viktor 587.32 820nr @ 74.45
2 Fomin Yuriy 584.06 1052.5nr @ 146.90
3 Mor Sergey 581.78 867.5nr @ 82.35
4 Gankov Alexey 576.53 990 @ 114.05
5 Pavlov Konstantin 574.52 630 @ 55.90
6 Dolgov Evgeniy 551.37 710 @ 66.90
7 Smischenko Viktor 548.61 900 @ 99.60
8 Fedorenko Yuriy 545.78 852.5 @ 89.50
9 Piskunov Vyacheslav 534.57 905 @ 108.70
10 Zhuravlev Sergey 527.11 535 @ 51.80
11 Zvyagintsev Andrey 524.52 615 @ 60.00