Search competitions

Far Eastern Powerlifting Champuionship

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Blagoveschensk
Datejan 16 – 18, 2004
Number of lifters83
Added byPete Kravtsov february 19, 2015
ID19895
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
1Mikolyuk Valentina1986Tynda43.00603080170243.010Служаев Н.Г.
Category 48 kg
1Oleschenko Tatyana1986Arsenyev48.0011555125295390.700Метелкин М.В.
2Kaminskaya Ekaterina1985Ussuriysk46.8011550122.5287.5387.850Литвинов И.Г.
3Goncharova Elena1987Tynda48.009040100230304.620Луговской О. В.
Category 52 kg
1Chepugova Aleksandra1984Khabarovsk50.0013565132.5332.5427.140Коршунов В. Л.,Чернышев В. П.
2Domanova Olga1980Belogorsk52.0012565130320398.920Щербаков Ю.П.
3Gromova Darya1986Magadan50.60117.555122.5295375.550Крюков М.Ю. Соколова О.В.
4Chebotko Natalya1984Ussuriysk50.5012055105280356.990Литвинов И.Г.
Category 56 kg
1Bogdan Ekaterina1983Khabarovsk54.5014060125325390.620Николенко Ю.А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Borodkina (Pisarenko) Victoria1979Khabarovsk66.70240125205570586.780Коршунов В. Л.,Чернышев В. П.
2Sokolova Olga1977Magadan67.30172.595147.5415424.460Крюков М.Ю.
3Soboleva Natalya1984Ussuriysk63.8015580150385409.560Конюков В. П.
4Khokhlova Kseniya1985Khabarovsk67.5015572.5152.5380387.840Коршунов В. Л.,Чернышев В. П.
5Murashova Ekaterina1986Neryungri67.30157.560142.5360368.210Мулер И.Ю.
6Zimireva Anastasiya1985Khabarovsk65.1013562.5130327.5343.190Николенко Ю.Л.
Category 75 kg
1Goman Yulia1984Khabarovsk71.10210105187.5502.5494.620Коршунов В. Л.,Чернышев В. П.
2Didyk Elena1984Ussuriysk69.00195110192.5497.5499.910Суровый Е.Г.
Category 82.5 kg
1Zalivakha Mariya1983Ussuriysk81.9015590155400361.370Суровый Е.Г.
Category +90 kg
1Ilina Tatyana1982Khabarovsk93.50190120212.5522.5444.780Коршунов В. Л.,Чернышев В. П.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Poberezhny Vitaly1984Khabarovsk51.50182.5110165457.5453.5212Пупышев Е.В
2Li Aleksandr1983Khabarovsk50.4018597.5167.5450456.489Николенко Ю.А.
3Feschenko Andrey1985Vladivostok50.50160100175435440.328Никитенко С. В.
4Shesler Evgeniy1985Magadan51.7015070155375370.227Новоселов Т.Н.
Category 56 kg
1Baykov Alexander1982Khabarovsk54.50215130155500467.5812Андрейченко А. В., Мулин В.В.
2Poskachin Aleksandr1971Yakutsk55.6517597.5185457.5419.059Колодко Н.А.
3Mishin Petr1987Ussuriysk54.2516085160405380.498Суховей А.
4Obukhov Oleg1988Tynda55.8015082.5150382.5349.437Служаев Н.Г.
5Papushev Ivan1985Blagoveschensk56.0013587.5150372.5339.106Лось С. П.
Category 60 kg
1Cheremushnikov Anton1984Aldan60.00237.5125222.5585498.9312Ковальский А.И.
2Katrich Dmitriy1985Khabarovsk59.30212.5115212.5540465.549Чернышев В.П., Коршунов В.Л.
3Kirillov Vladislav1985Khabarovsk59.60197.5135195527.5452.668Ким Сен Мон
4Lykov Sergey1982Vladivostok59.10195110180485419.447Никитенко С. В.
5Tsarenko Anton1984Khabarovsk60.00205105175485413.640Щетина Б.М. Мулин В. В.
Category 67.5 kg
1Shikhaleev Sergey1981Khabarovsk66.90250155240645500.8912Мулин В.В., Андрейченко А.В.
2Semyonov Vladimir1968Blagoveschensk66.10230170230630494.069Лось С.П.
3Baranov Dmitriy1982Magadan65.40247.5140212.5600474.698Новоселов Т.Н.
4Oleynik Aleksandr1973Belogorsk67.30215137.5230582.5450.190Щербаков Ю.П.
Category 75 kg
1Pinchuk Anton1984Blagoveschensk71.80295200275770566.1212Суров В.Д.,Лось С. П.
2Gnatyuk Maksim1982Khabarovsk73.60270162.5287.5720519.919Мулин В.В.,Андрейченко А.В.
3Kryukov Mikhail1972Magadan72.50270157.5262.5690503.708
4Urmanov Denis1980Blagoveschensk73.00265150245660479.407Лось С. П.
5Zolotaryov Konstantin1984Birobidzhan74.00255152.5250657.5472.956Булгаков Д.В.
6Krapivin Evgeniy1982Khabarovsk72.50262.5145242.5650474.505Чернышев В.П., Коршунов В.Л. 9
7Shevlyakov Vitaliy1986Neryungri74.70265135250650464.464Мулер И.Ю.
8Shulga Yuriy1983Khabarovsk73.20240130245615445.830Мулин В. В.,Андрейченко А.В.
9Radaev Demyan1985Tynda75.00180110230520370.530Седоплатов С.Н.
Category 82.5 kg
1Smolyar Roman1983Khabarovsk79.30300195285780535.4812Щетина Б.М.
2Nikiforov Stepan1981Khabarovsk80.00265157.5295717.5489.849Мулин В. В., Андрейченко А.В.
3Portnyagin Grigoriy1984Blagoveschensk82.50275170272.5717.5480.668Ковальский А. И.,Лось С. П.
4Lugovskoy Oleg1969Tynda78.65250165250665458.967Ниткин Е.В.
Category 90 kg
1Zubok Maksim1980Khabarovsk87.20350220290860558.2012Щетина Б.М.
2Kudrich Valeriy1977Blagoveschensk89.50345175315835534.589Башкатов А. И.
3Pupyshev Aleksandr1982Khabarovsk83.30310195300805536.198Пупышев Е.В.
4Karev Stanislav1982Khabarovsk86.45322.5185292.5800521.717Пупышев Е.В.
5Gorbunov Vitaliy1983Khabarovsk90.00290195310795507.526Щетина Б.М., Мулин В. В.
6Belousov Aleksandr1981Arsenyev87.50280195270745482.665Метелкин М.В.
7Maryushin Nikolay1984Khabarovsk86.50290167.5282.5740482.434Пупышев Е.В.
8Kravchuk Roman1982Khabarovsk89.30287.5172.5270730467.903Николаенко Ю.А.,Ковальский А. И.
9Sushkov Sergey1983Tynda89.20250150260660423.272Луговской О. В.,Ниткин Е.В.
Zhukov Evgeniy1983Khabarovsk89.100Пупышев Е.В
Category 100 kg
1Petrov Andrey1981Khabarovsk98.60320222.5295837.5512.6212Пупышев Е.В.
2Cherentsov Artem1983Khabarovsk94.10315185320820512.299Мулин В. В.,Андрейченко А.В.
3Slyusarenko Aleksey1965Arsenyev98.50315195310820502.128Метелкии М.В.
4Antonov Pavel1979Ussuriysk96.40320195300815503.677Суровый Е.Г.
5Basuev Roman1978Vladivostok96.00300200305805498.406Пикуль А.
6Sedoplatov Sergey1974Tynda100.00280180270730444.275Луговской О.В., Ниткин Е.В.
7Scherbakov Yuriy1977Belogorsk97.50295167.5265727.5447.404Лось С.П., Служаев Н.Г.
8Cherkashin Andrey1968Blagoveschensk95.00260180250690429.203Кудрич В.
9Zayachkivskiy Yuriy1978Khabarovsk92.90240150267.5657.5413.252
10Kupriyanov Evgeniy1983Tynda95.80225180230635393.510Служаев Н.Г.
Category 110 kg
1Chistyakov Aleksey1980Khabarovsk108.50350210295855505.3312Пупышев Е.В.
2Slabko Yuriy1973Blagoveschensk107.40325215285825489.219
3Davydov Sergey1983Khabarovsk107.90300215310825488.478Мулин В.В., Андрейченко А. В.
4Orlov Nikolay1971Bolshoy Kamen108.25305217.5247.5770455.437Беджанян И.
5Prokofyev Nikolay1972Belogorsk108.80285200285770454.696Щербаков Ю.П.
Vlasov Evgeniy1979Khabarovsk110.003000Мулин В.В., Андрейченко А.В.
Category 125 kg
1Birun Yevgeny1973Vladivostok116.50380207.5320907.5525.5212Метелкин М., Слюсаренко А.
2Palenyy Vadim1981Arsenyev122.00330215270815466.819Метелкин М.
3Dulin Robert1959Neryungri123.55307.5190307.5805459.838Мулер И.Ю.
4Kharkovskiy Kirill1981Blagoveschensk116.90285207.5292.5785454.197Рожков Р.,Лось С.П.
Kibirev Anton1982Khabarovsk125.003600Аксютин В.,Щетина Б.М.
Category +125 kg
1Bondarenko Vladimir1978Khabarovsk146.004002504001050583.1812Мулин В.В, Щетина Б.М.
2Misyura Roman1970Khabarovsk131.10350200320870491.339Мулин В.В.

Best lifters

Women
1 Borodkina (Pisarenko) Victoria 586.78 570 @ 66.70
2 Goman Yulia 494.62 502.5 @ 71.10
3 Ilina Tatyana 444.78 522.5 @ 93.50
4 Chepugova Aleksandra 427.14 332.5 @ 50.00
5 Oleschenko Tatyana 390.70 295 @ 48.00
6 Bogdan Ekaterina 390.62 325 @ 54.50
7 Zalivakha Mariya 361.37 400 @ 81.90
8 Mikolyuk Valentina 243.01 170 @ 43.00
Men
1 Bondarenko Vladimir 583.18 1050 @ 146.00
2 Pinchuk Anton 566.12 770 @ 71.80
3 Zubok Maksim 558.20 860 @ 87.20
4 Smolyar Roman 535.48 780 @ 79.30
5 Birun Yevgeny 525.52 907.5 @ 116.50
6 Petrov Andrey 512.62 837.5 @ 98.60
7 Chistyakov Aleksey 505.33 855 @ 108.50
8 Shikhaleev Sergey 500.89 645 @ 66.90
9 Cheremushnikov Anton 498.93 585 @ 60.00
10 Baykov Alexander 467.58 500 @ 54.50
11 Poberezhny Vitaly 453.52 457.5 @ 51.50

Team points

1Habarovskiy Kray7212 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Amurskaya oblast5412 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7
3Primorskiy Kray5212 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 8 + 7
4Respublika Saha (Yakutiya)3312 + 9 + 8 + 4
5Magadanskaya oblast238 + 8 + 7
6Evreyskaya avtonomnaya oblast66