Search competitions

Regional Powerlifting Championship of the Central and Southern federal districts of Russia

 PlLifterWt clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeam
1Gorkunov Mikhail521986Samara50.0014092.5170402.5411.8212
1Vartanov Georgiy561985Kursk54.0016092.5170422.5398.7912
1Gostev Aleksandr601981Kursk58.00175137.5205517.5455.4812
1Ivashnev Alexander67.51985Smolensk65.00255150215620493.0212
1Yurchenko Denis751985Syzran73.00260185260705512.0812
1Musaev Izrail82.51981Gudermes79.00320195250765526.4712
1Bogdanov Roman901986Rostov-na-Donu89.00315200292.5807.5518.4712
1Abdulkarimov Arsen1001982Stavropol95.00390245320955594.0412
1Sorokin Andrey1101974Vyazma106.00400230330960571.7712
1Stepanov Artur1251978Lipetsk121.00365250330945542.2712
1Kaverznev Sergey+1251973Novocherkassk156.00340215310865475.9512
2Yudin Maksim521980Volgograd51.0016082.5160402.5403.159
2Zemrau Dmitriy561988Prokhladniy55.0016075180415384.579
2Rerukh Andrey601982Lermontov59.00160105190455394.119
2Sheydaev Emin67.51984Volgograd67.00245127.5220592.5459.569
2Martirosov Sergey751976Vladikavkaz74.00260170255685492.739
2Zhabin Vladimir82.51980Rostov-na-Donu81.00290180290760514.849
2Seleznev Yuriy901979Smolensk90.00315215272.5802.5512.319
2Smolyakov Igor1001971Novoaleksandrovsk95.00360230300890553.619
2Nikolaev Pyotr1101974Samara104.00385192.5300877.5526.149
2Golberg Kirill1251977Astrahan122.00340230330900515.509
2Kalyuzhnyy Dmitriy+1251972Leninsk136.00290165270725406.959
3Musovstov Suliman67.51981Gudermes67.00220140220580449.878
3Kislyanskikh Mikhail751975Staryy Oskol72.00250170257.5677.5497.098
3Krivonogov Aleksey82.51981Novocherkassk82.00290180270740497.558
3Tikhonov Andrey901983Lipetsk89.00310200275785504.038
3Bashkhadzhiev Tamerlan1001978Gudermes100.00330200300830505.138
3Drogobuzhev Aleksandr1101975102.00335225310870525.408
3Ilmenskiy Ivan1251978Leninsk120.00330215305850488.688
4Abdulvadudov Zurab67.51986Gudermes67.00230130210570442.110
4Bykov Aleksandr751982Kamyshin74.00260160255675485.547
4Gorbachevskiy Sergey82.51977Smolensk82.00280180270730490.827
4Ponomarenko Aleksandr901976Taganrog87.00310210260780506.917
4Perepelitsyn Igor1001977Pyatigorsk93.00310215290815511.977
4Simonyan Kamo1101971Volzhskiy109.00315210310835492.797
4Yoginov Aleksey1251975Staryy Oskol113.00330220290840490.447
5Dyatlov Sergey67.51985Vyazma67.00200120230550426.607
5Khaustov Roman751983Novocherkassk73.00260135260655475.766
5Kazakbiev Ali82.51982Stavropol81.00300170250720487.756
5Sizov Andrey901968Goryachiy Klyuch87.00280175310765497.166
5Shevtsov Roman1001982Pyatigorsk98.00305230270805493.990
5Laukhin Aleksandr1101966Lipetsk107.00285200300785466.076
5Shevchenko Andrey1251978Rostov-na-Donu120.00320190325
835480.066
6Ageev Nikolay67.51986Tikhoretsk64.00195120205520418.956
6Golyashov Aleksandr751983Samara74.00250150255655471.155
6Pastarnakov Vitaliy82.51979Elista81.00280147.5282.5710480.975
6Gasiev Ruslan901974Vladikavkaz90.00290210265765488.375
6Ponomarev Nikolay1001981Lipetsk98.00310185292.5787.5483.256
6Paraka Dmitriy1101983Stavropol103.00300187.5282.5770463.325
6Chukhontsev Mikhail1251979Samara110.00280200270750441.375
7Egizarov Andrey67.51986Kurskaya oblast67.00185120200505391.705
7Korotchenkov Evgeniy751988Suzemka73.00260155235650472.134
7Slyadnev Oleg82.51982Lipetsk82.00265160277.5
702.5472.334
7Avdeev Nikolay901980Stavropol90.00300175290765488.374
7Logachev Sergey1001971Staryy Oskol93.00295210280785493.135
7Guzev Pavel1101966Volgograd109.00315205250770454.434
Snigirev Valeriy1251977Cherkessk123.003400
8Pershin Aleksandr67.51984Samara66.00190120190500392.604
8Kuznetsov Yuriy751983Samara74.00257.5160232.5650467.550
8Kuznetsov Yuriy82.51971Lipetsk82.00270155270695467.293
8Zvezdochkin Sergey901975Pechorsk89.00310187.5250747.5479.953
8Kornienko Dmitriy1001977Pyatigorsk97.00295200290785483.820
8Malaschenkov Artyom1101980Pechorsk108.00285190250725429.130
Linnik Aleksey1251982Taganrog124.003000
9Mitryakhin Vladimir67.51986Lipetsk67.00170120160450349.040
9Nikolaev Sergey751980Samara74.00250145230625449.573
9Egorov Aleksey82.51977Vyazma82.00272.5165257.5695467.292
9Goncharov Konstantin901977Staryy Oskol89.00290195260745478.342
9Pertsev Evgeniy1001982Lipetsk98.00320165250735451.034
Akhmetov Renad1101961Astrahan108.002701900
Kargaev Akhsar67.51982Vladikavkaz66.001900
10Bondarenko Pavel751986Lipetsk74.00200107.5210517.5372.242
10Sabadze Albert82.51986Vladikavkaz82.00250165260675453.841
10Kornienko Ivan901984Novocherkassk88.00295155290740477.970
10Ilyin Evgeniy1001970Taganrog95.00290172.5270732.5455.640
Buldenko Maksim67.51989Klimovo65.002300
11Mamedov Fuad751987Cherkessk72.00190110200500
366.850
11Kireev Artyom82.51983Stavropol78.00255170245670464.921
11Tomchin Maksim901980Togliatty86.00277.5177.5282.5737.5482.351
11Kulagin Andrey1001978Syzran98.00285175270730447.963
Dzhamaldinov Kati67.51986Gudermes67.002400
Yakubov Shamil751983Stavropol74.002000
12Khusainov Khusain82.51982Gudermes82.00270150250670450.481
12Shakhmardanov Askhad901974Stavropol88.00270192.5257.5720465.051
12Shylo Nikolay1001987Klimovo91.00280165240685434.882
13Bakshaliev Vladimir82.51983Novocherkassk81.00250150260660447.100
13Magomadov Timir-Bulat901976Gudermes89.00285185250720462.291
13Kiselyov Stanislav1001974Mikhailovka98.00280175220675414.211
14Mokhov Andrey82.51983Volgograd81.00272.5155210637.5431.861
14Ryumshin Evgeniy901978Kursk89.00280165275720462.291
Klinkovskiy Denis1001982Bryansk98.002951850
15Osipov Boris82.51978Pyatigorsk79.00230130265625430.121
15Kamov Anton901973Pyatigorsk90.00265160295720459.641
Kuminov Mikhail1001971Sasovo99.002750
16Bolgarov Kirill82.51985Pyatigorsk79.00220155240615423.241
16Avdeev Sergey901983Stavropol89.00285155250690443.031
Gadzhiev Murad1001983Stavropol99.002700
17Kakoyan Gegam82.51984Cherkessk80.00225130245600409.621
17Gugkaev Timur901987Samara79.00250160262.5672.5462.811
Chidingov Pavel1001969Elista98.002550
18Voloshko Oleg82.51982Pyatigorsk77.00220110235565395.430
18Magaev Viskhan901975Grozniy88.00250180240670432.751
19Merdenov Uruzmak82.51968Vladikavkaz82.00220140190550369.801
19Mchedlishvili Irakliy901981Pyatigorsk87.00245155245645419.170
Beletskiy Aleksandr82.51976Taganrog80.002600
20Bakhur Ivan901982Tikhoretsk89.00240152.5245637.5409.321
21Nazarenko Aleksandr901982Lermontov88.00225135250610394.000
22Tkachyov Stanislav901975Elista89.00250130230610391.661
23Kostin Konstantin901977Levokumskoe89.00210140225575369.190
Kim Viktor      521988Kurskaya oblast51.000
Ponomarev Vladimir561986Rostov-na-Donu53.000
Muskhadzhiev Sultan751986Gudermes74.000
Vostretsov Vladimir751976Lermontov72.000
Beletskiy Mikhail1001980Taganrog95.000
Maznyov Aleksey1101981Smolensk108.000
Konovalov Andrei1101986Samara109.000
Gabaraty Vyacheslav1101980Vladikavkaz106.000
Kutsyn Sergey1101976Belgorod109.000

Best lifters

1 Abdulkarimov Arsen 594.04 955 @ 95.00
2 Sorokin Andrey 571.77 960 @ 106.00
3 Stepanov Artur 542.27 945 @ 121.00
4 Musaev Izrail 526.47 765 @ 79.00
5 Bogdanov Roman 518.47 807.5 @ 89.00
6 Yurchenko Denis 512.08 705 @ 73.00
7 Ivashnev Alexander 493.02 620 @ 65.00
8 Kaverznev Sergey 475.95 865 @ 156.00
9 Gostev Aleksandr 455.48 517.5 @ 58.00
10 Gorkunov Mikhail 411.82 402.5 @ 50.00
11 Vartanov Georgiy 398.79 422.5 @ 54.00

Team points

1Rostovskaya oblast5412 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 6
2Smolenskaya oblast5012 + 12 + 9 + 7 + 7 + 3
3Volgogradskaya oblast499 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 7
4Stavropolskiy Kray4812 + 9 + 9 + 7 + 6 + 5
5Samarskaya oblast4712 + 12 + 9 + 5 + 5 + 4
6Lipetskaya oblast4012 + 8 + 6 + 6 + 4 + 4
7Respublika Chechenskaya3112 + 8 + 8 + 1 + 1 + 1
8Kurskaya oblast3012 + 12 + 5 + 1
9Belgorodskaya oblast228 + 7 + 5 + 2
10Respublika Severnaya Osetiya169 + 5 + 1 + 1
11Krasnodarskiy Kray136 + 6 + 1
12Astrahanskaya oblast99
Respublika Kabardino-Balkarskaya99
14Respublika Kalmikiya65 + 1
15Bryanskaya oblast64 + 2
16Respublika Karachaevo-CHerkesskaya11
17Ryazanskaya oblast0