Search competitions

Russian Powerlifting Cup

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 52 kg
1Romanov Alexey1981Ivanovo51.00220155195570570.9212В.Агинян-С.Федяшов
2Baykov Alexander1982Khabarovsk81.00215130167.5512.5347.189А.Андрейченко-В.Мулин
3Talankin Vladimir1985Kemerovo51.00197.5110202.5510510.828И.Валетский-Ж.Горуновская
4Kalabin Yevgeny1986Ivanovo51.00175130192.5497.5498.307С.Федяшов-В.Агинян
5Druzhinin Vladimir1985Navashino51.00190127.5170487.5488.296И.Борисов-В.Медведев
6Asabin Leonid1978Ufa52.00175120175470461.205Н.Асабин
Balynets Vladimir1985Yakutsk47.00215137.50П.Давыдов
Category 56 kg
1Pavlov Konstantin1973Leninsk-Kuznetskiy55.00250177.5215642.5595.3812И.Деревянко -Н.Герасимов
2Gladkikh Sergei1989Eniseysk55.00235145217.5597.5553.689С.Таиров
3Poberezhny Vitaly1984Khabarovsk55.00230150200580537.478Е.Пупышев
4Obozhin Vladimir1985Ufa56.00215140207.5562.5512.077Н.Асабин
5Li Aleksandr1983Khabarovsk55.00220145190555514.306Ю.Николаенко-В.Мулин
6Svistunov Andrey1977Leninsk-Kuznetskiy56.00185105192.5482.5439.240И.Деревянко
7Gorkunov Mikhail1986Samara54.00175107.5180462.5436.550В.Балашов
Category 60 kg
1Danilov Konstantin1986Tulun59.10250137.5235622.5538.3512Н.Жданов
2Mylnikov Ivan1986Mariinsk59.00240155220615532.709В.Смоляков-И.Валетский
3Voskresenskiy (Penkov) Mikhail1983Oryol59.00240150222.5612.5530.538Н.Мишин
4Kravtsov Andrey1986Urai59.00215130215560485.067П.Дунаев
5Tavastsherna Artem1985Kaliningrad60.00210150200560477.616А.Гузенко
Alekseev Dmitriy1983Moscow58.002501400С.Косарев-Н.Яровой
Category 67.5 kg
1Andryukhin Mikhail1970Serpukhov64.00270177.5280727.5586.1312
2Agafonov Sergey1984Novgorod66.00267.5175260702.5551.609Д.Крикунов
Buravov Mikhail1986Urai67.002701552658П.Дунаев
Vosrkesenskiy (Penkov) Aleksandr1986Oryol65.000
Category 75 kg
1Korotygin Artem1980Leninsk-Kuznetskiy74.00330232.5287.5850611.4212И.Кротов
2Baranov Viktor1967Novoe74.00310190300800575.459В.Кузнецов
3Sokolov Nikolay1979Moscow70.00285192.5277.5755565.798С.Косарев-Н.Яровой
4Girin Konstantin1981Magnitogorsk72.00310205240755553.957А.Мороз
5Bizyaev Aleksey1983Nyagan74.00290165300755543.086М.Подтынный
6Ganichev Aleksey1980Cherepovets74.00285180280745535.895А.Ольнов
7Melekhin Sergey1972Arhangelsk75.00277.5195250722.5514.824Н.Никифоров
8Filippov Vladimir1986Izhma74.00285170250705507.123Ю.Лукин
9Solyannikov Igor1976Uhkta74.00260165215640460.360А.Бабиков
Bykov Aleksandr1982Kamyshin74.003000А.Быков-Ю.Ковзалова
Gromov Alexander1981Saransk74.000А.Холопов
Category 82.5 kg
1Eremin Gennadiy1977Bryansk81.00310235320865585.9712С.Трусов
2Zhukov Aleksey1980Moscow80.00320245260825563.239О.Пичугин
3Dmitriev Ivan1970Kostroma82.00270200320790531.178А.Уразов
4Zhabin Vladimir1980Rostov-na-Donu82.00295180295770517.727А.Черников
5Negara Sergey1978Pionerskiy79.00290205270765526.476
6Kallya Ivan1962Russia77.70275165320760528.715С.Морозов-В.Вяльшин
7Krasnoperov Aleksey1986Nizhniy Novgorod81.00300180270750508.074
8Chesnokov Roman1980Kaliningrad80.00260210260730498.373А.Сальков-Б.Сорока
9Egorov Aleksey1977Vyazma81.00280170265715484.360А.Захаров
10Kuzmich Pavel1987Vorkuta81.00275155270700474.200А.Башкиров
11Bashkirov Artur1970Vorkuta82.00235207.5240682.5458.890Д.Тюрин
Category 90 kg
1Belyaev Andrey1983Ufa89.00375
257.5380nr1012.5nr650.1012А.Лекомцев-Б.Шейко
2Grishaev Vladimir1981Severodvinsk86.00350255280885578.819С.Дернов
3Onofrienko Aleksey1974Suzemka89.00340200330870558.608А.Коротченков
4Babin Aleksandr1982Ufa88.00300242.5307.5850549.027Н.Асабин-Л.Асабин
5Pankov Andrey1986Noyabrsk89.00310227.5312.5850545.766Н.Игошева-А.Гороховский
6Rudnev Igor1983Krasnoyarsk88.00315225305845545.795С.Вислоцкий
7Stepanov Dmitriy1982Cherepovets89.00315212.5317.5845542.554О.Шемякин
9Glushakov Aleksandr1978Sharya87.00320202.5300822.5534.532А.Кокорнов
8Belousov Aleksandr1981Arsenyev89.00315210290815523.293М.Метелкин
10Razzhivin Artem1983Magnitogorsk86.00300210300810529.761А.Мороз
11Lygin Sergey1979Volgograd89.00300200285785504.031А.Горбунов
12Agafovov Vladimir1976Kaliningrad89.00280210285775497.611В.Лапидус
13Gvozdev Sergey1985Kirov89.00290182.5300772.5496.001А.Лекомцев
14Vishnyakov Stanislav1976Oryol88.00270175305750484.431Н.Мишин
15Stefanovich Yuriy1983Uhkta87.00270210255735477.660А.Бабиков
16Mikhaylov Viktor1977Vorkuta89.00190215195600385.240
Ponomarev Nikolay1981Lipetsk86.000В.Богомолов-А.Вишняков
Category 100 kg
1Zvarykin Alexey1979Ufa96.00370237.5377.5nr985609.8412А.Бикчурин
2Malunin Alexei1978Yaroslavl98.00375
265345985604.449В.Барков
3Sorokin Andrey1974Vyazma100.00387.5237.5340965587.298А.Захаров
4Pozdeev Konstantin1984Moscow95.00360215350925
575.387С.Косарев-С.Козырев
5Kim Mikhail1980Moscow98.00320207.5360887.5544.616А.Суровецкий
6Sergienko Yuriy1983Vladivostok97.00370205305880542.375С.Дружков
7Shtaryov Lev1975Izhevsk98.00360207.5310877.5538.484Н.Багров
8Tsvetkov Ilya1975Lakinsk100.00330215330875532.523Д.Красильников
9Deryagin Aleksandr1973Syktyvkar98.00330200300830509.332Н.Бедоидзе
10Burov Sergey1977Dzerzhinsk99.00315185305805491.911С.Кулешов
11Veber Andrey1973Vorkuta95.00302.5192.5295790491.400М.Кушхов
12Kamov Anton1973Pyatigorsk93.00290180305775486.850В.Сидоров
Tikhonov Andrey1983Lipetsk98.003500В.Богомолов -В.Вишняков
Timofeev Oleg1976Saint Petersburg98.00352.5257.53250Ю.Береснев
Gross Ernst1987Borovichi99.003451903100В.Подольский
Basov Amiran1987Zykovo92.003552050Д.Басов-С.Вислоцкий
Koltakov Viktor1981Chita98.00320207.50В.Чернов-Н.Колтаков
Antonov Pavel1979Ussuriysk97.003352150Е.Суровый
Shikov Aleksandr1969Kulebaki99.002902050В.Медведев
Surov Eduard1976Kotlas98.002800А.Акентьев-М.Кушхов
Category 110 kg
1Drogobuzhev Aleksandr1975Ivot108.00390265352.51007.5596.3412А.Наумченко
2Fedorenko Yuriy1974Ufa107.00375252.5372.51000593.719Б.Шейко
3Frolov Mikhail1979Surgut109.00380260330970572.468А.Синюков
4Drachev Andrei1985Khabarovsk107.00365250340955567.007В.Кишкунов-В.Мулин
5Salov Sergey1985Vladimir107.00375210357.5942.5559.586Д.Феденко
6Markelov Aleksey1984Moscow106.00345245315905539.015О.Пичугин
7Fedoseev Boris1970Perm106.00315255317.5887.5528.594М.Хаин
8Gavrilov Eduard1985105.00360200320880525.853В.Кисунин-С.Морозов
9Yuzhakov Sergey1966Khanymey108.00315235290840497.202
10Kharchev Aleksey1976Zavolzhie108.00330200300830491.281А.Крупин
11Chikhradze Guram1981Sochi108.00290215320825488.321
12Shylo Nikolay1987Novozybkov101.00325215280820497.091А.Ермаченко
13Strekalovskiy Igor1981Uhkta105.00300210307.5817.5488.501А.Бабиков
14Pertsev Evgeniy1982Lipetsk102.65350180275805484.991В.Богомолов-А.Вишняков
15Uglyankin Nikolay1967Danilov104.00290235270795476.671В.Прокофьев
Fedenko Dmitriy1975Vladimir103.000С.Иванов
Category 125 kg
1Kibirev Anton1982Khabarovsk123.00380265352.5997.5570.3412В.Аксютин-Б.Щетина
2Sosnovskiy Vadim1977Norilsk119.00402.5257.5335995573.179А.Колесников-К.Григорьев
3Golberg Kirill1977Astrahan122.00365285.5330980.5561.618Е.Гольберг
4Mochalov Mikhail1974Perm112.00355255365975570.717М.Хаин
5Pankov Aleksey1983Noyabrsk117.00360225380965558.216Н.Игошева-А.Гороховский
6Kovalchuk Artem1982Novgorod124.00380245340965550.815Е.Богданов
7Gagin Igor1969Kemerovo120.00380257.5322.5960551.924В.Журавлев
8Siman'kov Nikolay1967Arzamas124.00370250335955545.103С.Шипов
9Korotkov Maksim1974Moscow119.00375240330945544.372С.Косарев
10Polyakov Stanislav1973Arsenyev120.00340255325920528.931М.Метелкин
11Berezin Alexander1974Berdsk124.00320280320920525.121А.Сбоев-В.Голубев
12Daragan Sergey1978Taganrog119.00335200340875504.051А.Черников-С.Галунова
13Musikhin Yuriy1984Kirov119.00315210320845486.771А.Лекомцев
14Gankov Alexey1970Vladimir120.00205267.5122.5595342.080М.Смирнов
Balakshin Ivan1970Uhkta114.003202000А.Бабиков
Rudenko Aleksey1979Perm122.003700
Zelenov Vyacheslav1965Lipetsk120.000В.Богомолов-А.Вишняков
Category +125 kg
1Bondarenko Vladimir1978Khabarovsk155.004302903801100605.8112Б.Щетина-В.Мулин
2Gagin Oleg1975Kemerovo154.004152603251000551.249В.Журавлев
3Viasovskiy Mikhail1984Cherepovets129.00360225337.5922.5522.498К.Коротаев
4Bystrov Sergey1977Nizhniy Novgorod125.00360250310920524.267
5Medvedev Viktor1967Nizhniy Novgorod125.00340230325895510.016В.Журавлев
6Egorov Andrey1970Uhkta125.00300230310840478.675А.Бабиков
7Ilalov Nikolay1983Novgorod133.00320210295825464.774Е.Богданов

Best lifters

1 Belyaev Andrey 650.10 1012.5nr @ 89.00
2 Korotygin Artem 611.42 850 @ 74.00
3 Zvarykin Alexey 609.84 985 @ 96.00
4 Bondarenko Vladimir 605.81 1100 @ 155.00
5 Drogobuzhev Aleksandr 596.34 1007.5 @ 108.00
6 Pavlov Konstantin 595.38 642.5 @ 55.00
7 Andryukhin Mikhail 586.13 727.5 @ 64.00
8 Eremin Gennadiy 585.97 865 @ 81.00
9 Romanov Alexey 570.92 570 @ 51.00
10 Kibirev Anton 570.34 997.5 @ 123.00
11 Danilov Konstantin 538.35 622.5 @ 59.10