Search competitions

Regional Powerlifting Championship of North-West Russia

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeam
Category 56 kg
1Noskov Oleg1984Ivanovo55.60205120215540495.0612
2Dyakov Pavel1986Syktyvkar56.00192.5120197.5510464.289
3Savchenko Aleksey1992Klimovo55.15165117.5170452.5418.188
Streltsov Maksim1982Kaliningrad54.850
Category 60 kg
1Tavastsherna Artem1985Mamonovo59.95220160200580495.0412
2Groshnikov Yuriy1984Cherepovets60.00220115230565481.879
3Krylov Sergey1984Ivanovo59.85200170192.5562.5480.848
4Gusev Aleksandr1992Rybinsk59.00200127.5190517.5448.257
5Valov Denis1987Rybinsk58.30210125172.5507.5444.516
Category 67.5 kg
1Skochek Sergey1983Novgorod66.10255190255700548.9512
2Kankiya Igor1987Klimovo66.20235155225615481.709
3Popov Taras1988Syktyvkar67.45242.5140232.5615474.468
4Mansurov Ivan1988Ivanovo66.85240140222.5602.5468.177
5Morozov Roman1987Ivanovo66.70230140225595463.186
6Zinchenko Ilya1988Cherepovets66.25200115225540422.695
7Zadorozhnyy Nikolay1991Cherepovets67.30205132.5200537.5415.414
Daykov Veniamin1987Yaroslavl67.400
Category 75 kg
1Zotov Yuriy1987Severodvinsk74.90270180280730520.6512
2Vinyarskiy Aleksandr1988Cherepovets74.90282.5155292.5730520.659
3Kuzmin Oleg1985Kaliningrad74.50280177.5260717.5513.668
4Andriyanov Roman1990Rybinsk74.45275182.5242.5700501.377
5Goncharov Pavel1982Syktyvkar74.80287.5170240697.5497.946
6Dekhtyaruk Yuriy1977Zelenogradsk74.05260155270685492.495
7Lavrov Anatoliy1982Suzemka74.35280155250685491.094
8Rubtsov Vyacheslav1988Yaroslavl74.45260190235685490.620
9Schurilov Igor1984Novie Gorki74.95280182.5220682.5486.553
10Chuprov Aleksey1983Izhma74.65260135270665475.402
11Kutovoy Maksim1989Murmansk74.50240170230640458.181
12Kosarev Sergey1988Syktyvkar74.75225165235625446.390
Kruglov Andrey1978Yaroslavl74.350
Biryukov Dmitriy1983Cherepovets74.102501650
Category 82.5 kg
1Eremin Gennadiy1977Bryansk82.15340235320895601.1012
2Melekhin Sergey1972Arhangelsk82.30320212.5290822.5551.809
3Kolobov Viktor1985Ivanovo81.80280195295770518.498
4Magurin Aleksandr1987Bryansk82.15285180285750503.727
5Shabalin Dmitriy1981Syktyvkar82.00270205255730490.826
6Demidov Vitaliy1987Novgorod82.00290165265720484.105
7Kuskov Denis1987Cherepovets82.00265190255710477.384
8Kolesov Mikhail1984Rybinsk80.70265160240665451.530
9Amirkhanov Murat1990Zavolzhsk77.55255162.5237.5655456.253
Kozhevin Denis1986Uhkta81.450
Laykhinen Andrey1983Severodvinsk81.350
Category 90 kg
1Grishaev Vladimir1981Severodvinsk89.50360270300930595.4012
2Glushakov Aleksandr1978Yaroslavl89.45325207.5305837.5536.339
3Misyaev Oleg1980Apatity88.90315
210300825530.028
4Tsvilyuk Ilya1988Severodvinsk89.50300230285815521.780
5Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr1989Apatity89.90320182.5300802.5512.607
6Kondakov Sergey1984Arhangelsk87.20305185300790512.776
7Zyuzin Sergey1975Yaroslavl88.60285205290780502.000
8Shurygin Evgeniy1983Cherepovets89.10295215270780500.535
9Stepanov Maksim1987Cherepovets85.55300175285760498.524
10Ignatenkov Vladimir1991Suzemka89.40300187.5272.5760486.840
11Baranov Ivan1984Cherepovets89.65295187.5260742.5474.950
12Popov Evgeniy1984Arhangelsk88.35285167.5287.5740476.960
13Mitin Pavel1969Rybinsk88.75270200270740475.830
14Kondratenko Sergey1987Bryansk88.35290175260725.5467.620
15Voroshin Andrey1985Kineshma87.55260170280710459.853
16Zhuravlyov Aleksandr1985Syktyvkar86.70250185250685446.010
17Egmirov Arseniy1986Cherepovets89.40250150245645413.180
18Drachuk Aleksey1986Murmansk88.00220170215605390.770
Category 100 kg
1Bazanov Nikolay1981Kostroma99.30370
230322.5922.5563.0212
2Ratnieks Konstantin1980Dyat'kovo99.15365250305920561.849
3Kushnir Anton1983Rybinsk99.25340225315880537.198
4Bychkov Sergey1985Dyat'kovo98.25305250285840514.927
5Vulikh Aleksandr1986Kursk93.10300227.5310837.5525.846
6Pestryakov Maksim1987Rodniki98.05305235260800490.815
7Novozhilov Aleksandr1972Yaroslavl94.90285215250750466.740
8Eybog Aleksandr1979Murmansk99.10255177.5270702.5429.104
9Sitnikov Roman1988Uhkta96.95250175240665409.953
Lobanov Aleksandr1961Murmansk99.001900
Category 110 kg
1Solovyev Ivan1984Rybinsk102.50390260310960578.6912
2Voznyy Vitaliy1977Bryansk109.70370255312.5937.5552.189
3Shylo Nikolay1987Novozybkov108.70370260290920543.438
4Surov Eduard1976Kotlas109.05335235290860507.477
5Lesukov Konstantin1979Arhangelsk109.60310255260825486.056
6Gamulin Ilya1982Rybinsk108.45325180315820484.715
7Selyavin Aleksey1988Ivanovo100.75285235290810491.504
8Kuzmin Evgeniy1978Rybinsk107.05290240275805477.870
9Konovalov Igor1976Vorkuta106.80320180295795472.303
10Kochin Roman1980Cherepovets109.65300225270795468.312
11Mikhaylov Konstantin1974Apatity106.55300200280780463.751
12Belyaev Aleksandr1973Cherepovets106.85285212.5282.5780463.311
Category 125 kg
1Viasovskiy Mikhail1984Cherepovets123.50370230345945539.8512
2Strekalovskiy Igor1981Uhkta118.95345240325910524.269
3Petrushin Sergey1981Bryansk118.25350240310900519.248
4Osipovskiy Andrey1985Usinsk114.00350237.5305892.5519.817
5Suryadnov Kirill1982Severodvinsk118.25302.5200317.5820473.096
6Prischip Maksim1982Apatity120.65300195280775445.015
Category +125 kg
1Golubev Andrey1982Rybinsk129.90360230310900509.1112
2Kryuchkov Igor1982Rybinsk125.80340215305860489.440

Best lifters

1 Eremin Gennadiy 601.10 895 @ 82.15
2 Grishaev Vladimir 595.40 930 @ 89.50
3 Solovyev Ivan 578.69 960 @ 102.50
4 Bazanov Nikolay 563.02 922.5 @ 99.30
5 Ratnieks Konstantin 561.84 920 @ 99.15
6 Voznyy Vitaliy 552.18 937.5 @ 109.70
7 Melekhin Sergey 551.80 822.5 @ 82.30
8 Skochek Sergey 548.95 700 @ 66.10
9 Shylo Nikolay 543.43 920 @ 108.70
10 Viasovskiy Mikhail 539.85 945 @ 123.50

Team points

1Yaroslavskaya oblast5512 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 7
2Bryanskaya oblast5512 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 8
3Arhangelskaya oblast5212 + 12 + 9 + 7 + 6 + 6
4Ivanovskaya oblast4612 + 8 + 8 + 7 + 6 + 5
5Respublika Komi459 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 6 + 6
6Vologodskaya oblast4412 + 9 + 9 + 5 + 5 + 4
7Murmanskaya oblast268 + 7 + 5 + 4 + 1 + 1
8Kaliningradskaya oblast2512 + 8 + 5
9Novgorodskaya oblast1712 + 5
10Kostromskaya oblast1212
11Kurskaya oblast66