Search competitions

Yugra Cup Tournament

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Hanti-Mansiysk
Datejun 4 – 6, 2010
Number of lifters65
Added bykurgan april 3, 2011
ID6261
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 56 kg
1Urasbakteev Rashid1993Salehard56.00210100200510464.2812Хосроева Е.В.. Хосроев М.Г.
2Duplinskiy Kirill1987Novoagansk55.50142.590160392.5360.470Маяков С. А.
Category 60 kg
1Bazarov Ablaykhan1992Hanti-Mansiysk60.00185120180485413.6412Рыбин Г. И.
Afanovich Artem1992Tomsk60.000Кудеров В.А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Vlasov Aleksey1987Nizhnevartovsk64.95270142.5242.5655521.1912Мороз В.И., Помыткин С.Н.
2Konovalov Fedor1988Hanti-Mansiysk67.50242.5150242.5635489.609Рыбин Г. И.
3Belinskiy Aleksandr1990Noyabrsk66.90240157.5227.5625485.368Наскрипняк И.А.
4Kisel Denis1989Tazovskiy66.20245135230610477.787Богиня А.П.
5Ashurov Alisa1961Noyabrsk66.95195145190530411.340Лофицкий А.
6Sharafiev Robert1979Hanti-Mansiysk67.50200130185515397.070Рыбин Г. И.
7Andrienko Sergey1991Yugorsk65.40205115190510403.480Кравченко Н. И., Ярушина Е. А.
8Borodin Dmitriy1991Hanti-Mansiysk66.15175127.5202.5505395.790Рыбин Г. И.
9Zinnatullin Ayrat1990Sovetskiy55.20200115170485447.820Негара Т.С.
Category 75 kg
1Bizyaev Aleksey1983Nyagan74.55285175300760543.8312Подтынный М., Биктагиров Е
2Protopopov Aleksandr1986Hanti-Mansiysk74.85290157.5290737.5526.259Рыбин Г. И.
3Davletzyanov Aleksandr1986Hanti-Mansiysk74.00270195260725521.500Рыбин Г. И.
4Batanov Aleksey1988Raduzhnyy72.90260170230660479.870Кох Ю. Ф.
5Konogray Iosif1991Yugorsk73.15240150260650471.430Кравченко Н. И., Ярушина Е. А.
6Kurmanaliev Maksim1985Surgut74.35250155210615440.900Фролов М. Н.
7Azizov Emil1979Kogalym74.05210150210570409.810Филиппов В.
8Zarubin Anatoliy1988Hanti-Mansiysk71.45200120190510376.320Рыбин Г. И.
Trukhanov Evgeniy1982Kurgan75.002751500Фальковский П.П.
Kartel Aleksey1988Tyumen74.652600Кулаков П.В.
Likhtin Aleksandr1981Tyumen74.500Лебедев О.В.
Koksharov Roman1992Hanti-Mansiysk74.500Рыбин Г. И.
Category 82.5 kg
1Agafonov Vladimir1987Nizhnevartovsk81.60300170280750505.7712Мороз В.И., Помыткин С.Н.
2Ruf Ivan1985Tyumen82.40267.5160280707.5474.309Лебедев О.В.
3Faschevskiy Aleksandr1973Hanti-Mansiysk82.25280150260690463.080Давлетзянов А.Е.
4Smirnov Sergey1960Sovetskiy81.90260170230660444.090Терентьев Г.В.
5Dergunov Sergey1976Hanti-Mansiysk82.35230170210610409.090Рыбин Г. И.
6Gurbanov Orkhan1987Kogalym80.05230137.5200567.5387.280Флегантов А.О.
7Leskov Pavel1990Yugorsk81.50215120200535361.050Ярушина Е.А. Кравченко Н.И.
8Dmitriev Vyacheslav1976Hanti-Mansiysk81.90200132.5185517.5348.200Рыбин Г. И.
9Alyabyev Sergey1975Noyabrsk81.50195130160485327.310Лофицкий А.
Category 90 kg
1Gudimov Sergey1981Nizhnevartovsk88.80290180270740475.690Боровик В.Л.
2Prisikaryan Vladimir1988Raduzhnyy89.30310170250730467.900Кох Ю. Ф.
3Stratnev Pavel1990Hanti-Mansiysk88.20280157.5280717.5462.8812Маяков С.А., Рыков С. В.
4Isaev Kamran1988Surgut88.10295175220690445.400Фролов М. Н.
5Chukho Marat1988Hanti-Mansiysk89.05260172.5230662.5425.250Давлетзянов А. Е.
6Zmanovskiy Ivan1992Hanti-Mansiysk88.10235130220585377.620Рыбин Г. И.
Ladygin Nikita1992Kogalym88.650Степаненко В. А.
Kolosov Kirill1985Nizhnevartovsk89.100Мороз В. И., Помыткин М. Н.
Category 100 kg
1Karpanov Egor1982Verkhnyaya Salda99.30270220295785479.1012Мигачёв В.В.
2Osintsev Aleksandr1978Kogalym97.00270190290750462.259Степаненко В.А.
3Kurtyanik Aleksandr1987Hanti-Mansiysk97.05285175280740455.990Рыбин Г. И.
4Denisov Denis1980Pyt-Yakh98.80270210220700428.100Симонов Д. В.
5Palchuk Mikhail1990Nizhnevartovsk100.00265165250680413.840Мороз В. И., Помыткин М. Н.
6Zubachev Daniil1987Hanti-Mansiysk97.80240150250640393.070Бережной Р.
7Fomushkin Sergey1961Tarko-Sale97.30215150175540332.380Финогин И.
Tkachenko Dmitriy1990Nizhnevartovsk100.000Мороз В. И., Помыткин М. Н.
Romazanov Magomed1975Hanti-Mansiysk100.000Рыбин Г.И.
Category 110 kg
1Lipnitskiy Pavel1970Kogalym101.30295210260765463.2112Степаненко В.А.
2Bekker Vladimir1991Hanti-Mansiysk107.20270150235655388.640Рыбин Г. И.
Medvedev Anton1971Hanti-Mansiysk107.850Рыбин Г. И.
Category 125 kg
1Podtynnyy Maksim1972Nyagan121.65330205327.5862.5494.3312Шейко Б. И.
2Kurilo Sergey1971Raduzhnyy118.35330230300860496.060Кох Ю. Ф.
3Blagin Aleksandr1980Urai119.55290190285765440.200Дунаев П. В.
4Popov Aleksey1973Tarko-Sale121.30280190265735421.539Форсунов Э.В.
5Nagiev Shakhbaz1982Hanti-Mansiysk118.40245225250720415.260Рыбин Г. И.
6Rogozin Aleksandr1973Surgut123.85270190220680388.230Фролов М.
7Romanov Evgeniy1985Hanti-Mansiysk123.10255197.5227.5680388.730Давлетзянов А. Е.
Gavrilov Aleksandr1981Tyumen119.450Кулаков П.В.
Category +125 kg
1Selezen Sergey1980Verkhnyaya Salda125.15247.5220300767.5437.2512Мигачёв В.В.

Best lifters

1 Bizyaev Aleksey 543.83 760 @ 74.55
2 Protopopov Aleksandr 526.25 737.5 @ 74.85
3 Davletzyanov Aleksandr 521.50 725 @ 74.00
4 Vlasov Aleksey 521.19 655 @ 64.95
5 Agafonov Vladimir 505.77 750 @ 81.60
6 Kurilo Sergey 496.06 860 @ 118.35
7 Podtynnyy Maksim 494.33 862.5 @ 121.65
8 Konovalov Fedor 489.60 635 @ 67.50
9 Belinskiy Aleksandr 485.36 625 @ 66.90
10 Batanov Aleksey 479.87 660 @ 72.90