Search competitions

IX Masters Russian National Bench Press Championships

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Category 59 kg
1Kuchin Igor1967Syzran59.00147155155155134.2612Самостоятельно
2Nepovinnykh Yuriy1965Voronezh58.75110115117.5115100.009Самостоятельно
Category 66 kg
1Zheleznyak Vadim1970Orenburg63.70122.5127.5132.5127.5103.1412Бровков В.Г.
2Paskhin Andrey1970Yaroslavl66.0011012012512598.159Зайцев О.А.
Busygin Aleksandr1969Zaozyorniy65.30122.5122.5122.50Рубанов Ю.И.
Category 74 kg
1Badaev Sergey1962Yaroslavl73.50140145150145104.8112Зайцев О.А.
2Polyakov Aleksandr1971Samara74.00135142.5147.513597.119Самостоятельно
Category 83 kg
1Churin Yuriy1971Moscow77.70200207.5215215149.5712Пичугин О.И.
2Fattakhov Rishat196781.60185195197.5195131.509Бикбулатов Б.Г.
3Nochnoy Sergey1965Klimovo82.10195202.5202.51958Ермаченко А.В.
4Kokornov Aleksandr1964Yaroslavl82.60182.5187.5190190127.197Самостоятельно
5Menshikov Anatoliy1962Zaozyorniy81.80175175182.5182.5122.896Понамарёв В.Н.
6Rubtsov Sergey1963Danilov83.00182.5187.5187.5182.5121.825Самостоятельно
7Grimov Yuriy1968Vologda82.6012013014014093.724Некипелов А А
Rubanov Yuriy1967Zaozyorniy82.00190190197.50Самостоятельно
Category 93 kg
1Nikishin Valeriy1965Saint Petersburg91.10220230235235149.1112Самостоятельно
2Stepanenko Aleksandr1971Kemerovo91.70215222.5227.5227.5143.899Журавлев В.И.
3Sapozhnikov Sergey1969Kumertau92.30210215215215135.558Сыкменев А.М.
4Puchkov Sergey1962Kimry90.40180190190190121.027Зарубов И.Ю.
5Parkhandeev Sergey1970Novokuybyshevsk92.20170180190190119.856Поляков А.А., Поляков Р.А.
6Markov Oleg1970Moscow84.20150155162.5162.5107.565Пичугин О.И.
Category 105 kg
1Orekhov Oleg1965Moscow101.10230240242.5242.5146.9512Пичугин О.И.
2Dedevshin Stanislav1969Kogalym102.80230235242.5242.59Самостоятельно
3Osipov Vitaliy1971Surgut102.50210222.5222.5222.5134.128Фролов М.Н.
4Shabardin Yuriy1965Kirov103.10220220220132.337Самостоятельно
5Kucherov Pavel1969Yaroslavl103.10200210217.5217.56Зайцев О.А.
6Vasilyev Andrey1970Yaroslavl97.70195205212.5212.5130.575Кокорнов А.Н.
7Khripunov Pavel1969Kumertau103.70200210215210126.054Сыкменев А.М.
8Kuminov Mikhail1971Sasovo100.40200207.5215207.5126.083Самостоятельно
9Kulikovskiy Aleksandr1970Megion104.50185192.5200192.5115.222Самостоятельно
10Ulitin Aleksey1970Zhukov100.00165172.5177.5177.5108.021Никифоров Л.К.
Ivashkin Oleg1971Cheboksari104.202302302300Кострюков В.В., Максимов Ю.А.
Category 120 kg
1Arapov Evgeniy1963Moscow111.60250260270260152.3512Пичугин О.И.
2Bokarev Oleg1965Gurievsk113.10250250265250145.939Самостоятельно
3Emelin Aleksandr1966Rostov-na-Donu110.50220230237.5230135.178Прокофьев В.С.
4Kandaurov Vasiliy1966Buzuluk112.90210220225225131.407Самостоятельно
5Krasilnikov Andrey1963Arhangelsk108.10150162.5162.515088.766Солодов А.
Yafasov Ruslan1971Bugulma112.20210222.5222.50Балашов В.А., Крюков В.П.
Category +120 kg
1Shabalin Dmitriy1969Moscow138.8029030530529012Самостоятельно
Frolkov Sergey1969Snezhinsk130.002552552550Ахлестнин П.А.

Best lifters

1 Arapov Evgeniy 152.35 260 @ 111.60
2 Churin Yuriy 149.57 215 @ 77.70
3 Nikishin Valeriy 149.11 235 @ 91.10
4 Orekhov Oleg 146.95 242.5 @ 101.10
5 Bokarev Oleg 145.93 250 @ 113.10
6 Stepanenko Aleksandr 143.89 227.5 @ 91.70
7 Sapozhnikov Sergey 135.55 215 @ 92.30
8 Emelin Aleksandr 135.17 230 @ 110.50
9 Kuchin Igor 134.26 155 @ 59.00
10 Osipov Vitaliy 134.12 222.5 @ 102.50