Search competitions

Russian Powerlifting Northwestern Federal District Championships

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Neklyudov Viktor1990Uhkta58.30205130190525459.8412Бабиков А.Б.
Dyakov Pavel1986Troitsko-Pechorsk59.00180112.5190482.5417.930Ялынычев В.П.
2Karamyshev Andrey1980Troitsko-Pechorsk57.70160100200460406.860Ялынычев В.П.
Category 66 kg
1Groshnikov Yuriy1984Cherepovets65.00260152.5265677.5538.7512Ильичев Н.А. Коротаев К.В.
Kulygin Vyacheslav1991Syktyvkar65.90230130225585459.910Маляренко а.С.
2Valiakhmetov Ivan1992Uhkta65.00202.5130210542.5431.400Бабиков А.Б.
3Tsukanov Dmitriy1993Syktyvkar65.45220120200540426.959Агалаков Ю.М.
Category 74 kg
1Goncharov Pavel1982Syktyvkar74.00290170255715514.3112Маляренко А.С.
2Kosarev Sergey1988Syktyvkar73.75265185250700504.739Маляренко А.С.
3Popov Taras1988Syktyvkar73.70267.5157.5265690497.760Маляренко А.С.
4Kutovoy Maksim1989Murmansk72.85250185245680494.668Родичев А.А.
5Zotov Yuriy1987Severodvinsk73.90260160260680489.607Дернов С.В.
6Chernyshev Anton1984Syktyvkar73.00252.5160252.5665483.030Маляренко А.С., Дерягтин А.Н.
7Chuprov Aleksey1983Izhma73.95260140260660474.970Самостоятельно
8Korobkin Sergey1991Kaliningrad73.85255165230650468.236Сельков А.
9Kudin Artem1994Cherepovets73.55230160250640462.375Ильичев Н.А.
10Kostylev Ruslan1993Naryan-Mar73.70205140190535385.954Мартынов В.А. Канева Е.В.
Tavastsherna Artem1985Mamonovo70.802750Гузенко А.А. Гузенко О.И.
Category 83 kg
1Melekhin Sergey1972Arhangelsk83.00320210267.5797.5532.3312Солодов А.В. Никифоров Н.В.
2Vasev Aleksandr1991Syktyvkar82.60305167.5307.5780522.159Агалаков Ю.М.
3Laykhinen Andrey1983Severodvinsk82.85275230275780521.218Дернов С.В.
4Nechaev Nikita1987Kaliningrad82.15280182.5295757.5508.757Сальков А.В.
5Isakov Sergey1984Borovichi82.10270200280750503.906Подольский В.Б.
6Kozhevin Denis1986Uhkta83.00280190230700467.250Бабиков А.Б.
7Stepanov Maksim1987Cherepovets82.15265150270685460.065Коратаев К.К. Ильичев Н.А.
8Khozyainov Ivan1988Naryan-Mar79.00260180230670461.094Хатанзейский С.А.
9Solyannikov Igor1976Uhkta79.75260180220660451.470Бабиков А.Б.
10Kanev Aleksey1988Syktyvkar82.40265155230650435.760Агалаков Ю.М.
Shalabudov Ivan1985Izhma82.802800Лукин Ю.В.
Category 93 kg
1Roschin Dmitriy1990Kaliningrad92.25300230275805507.6612Сальков А.В.
2Drochnev Roman1987Arhangelsk88.60285217.5250752.5484.309Солодов А.В. Никифоров Н.В.
3Markov Ivan1992Syktyvkar92.15272.5180267.5720454.290Маляренко А.С.
4Lolenko Vyacheslav1972Troitsko-Pechorsk90.20250170270690440.000Ялынычев В.П.
Nesterov Oleg1970Murmansk89.801601450Родичев А.А.
Semenov Aleksey1985Novgorod91.353050Богданов В.А.
Category 105 kg
1Popov Evgeniy1984Arhangelsk101.90340180300820495.3912Солодов А.В. Никифоров Н.В.
2Osipov Andrey1966Syktyvkar104.35292.5247.5280820491.079Маляренко А.С.
3Eybog Aleksandr1979Murmansk104.25315202.5280797.5477.768Родичев А.А.
4Kuznetsov Sergei1977Vologda99.75305200280785478.227Некипелов А.А.
5Lykov Aleksandr1979Kotlas98.95230205240675412.566Суров Э.
6Konev Ivan1982Vorkuta103.60257.5140230627.5376.770Башкиров А.Р.
7Sharafiev Azat1990Uhkta95.90240170215625387.130Бабиков А.Б.
8Nekrasov Ruslan1977Syktyvkar96.40245150225620383.160Агалаков Ю.М.
Filippov Vladimir1986Izhma98.103102000Лукин Ю.В.
Novokovskiy Stepan1983Gurievsk101.300Агафонов
Category 120 kg
1Osipovskiy Andrey1985Usinsk116.45330227.5302.5860498.0712Петухов Ю.А.
2Surov Eduard1976Kotlas113.10335230292.5857.5500.539Самостоятельно
3Potapov Aleksandr1983Syktyvkar113.25300212.5307.5820478.460Фролов О.
4Golub Vladimir1976Troitsko-Pechorsk112.90230220225675394.200Ялынычев В.П.
5Ivanov Igor1986Vorkuta106.10260190220670398.920Башкиров А.Р.
Prischip Maksim1982Apatity115.842852103250Сивко А.М.
Fomichev Mikhail1990Cherepovets116.50275217.52500Шемякин О.Л.
Ryazanov Sergey1971Vorkuta106.902650Михайлов В.В.
Category +120 kg
1Strekalovskiy Igor1981Uhkta126.15350245315910517.6112Бабиков А.Б.
Promyshlyaev Roman1987Mamonovo148.453600Гузенко А.А. Гузенко О.И.

Best lifters

Men
1 Groshnikov Yuriy 538.75 677.5 @ 65.00
2 Melekhin Sergey 532.33 797.5 @ 83.00
3 Vasev Aleksandr 522.15 780 @ 82.60
4 Laykhinen Andrey 521.21 780 @ 82.85
5 Strekalovskiy Igor 517.61 910 @ 126.15
6 Goncharov Pavel 514.31 715 @ 74.00
7 Nechaev Nikita 508.75 757.5 @ 82.15
8 Roschin Dmitriy 507.66 805 @ 92.25
9 Kosarev Sergey 504.73 700 @ 73.75
10 Isakov Sergey 503.90 750 @ 82.10

Team points

1Respublika Komi5712 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
2Arhangelskaya oblast5012 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8
3Vologodskaya oblast2912 + 7 + 5 + 5
4Kaliningradskaya oblast2512 + 7 + 6
5Murmanskaya oblast168 + 8
6Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug84 + 4
7Novgorodskaya oblast66
8Kemerovskaya oblast0