Search competitions

Northwestern Federal District Powerlifing Championships:PL Men

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Starokozhev Aleksandr1994Cherepovets59.0017097.5200467.5404.9412Поличева М.Б.
2Sokolov Ilya1997Tikhvin57.1512095130345307.950 Тузов С.Г.
Rasskazov Ilya1991Toksovo54.851150Таранухин Г.Ю.
Category 66 kg
1Skochek Sergey1983Novgorod65.45260190242.5692.5547.5212Крикунов Д.М.
2Groshnikov Yuriy1984Cherepovets65.70267.5155262.5685539.889Ильичев Н.А.
3Sosnin Vitaliy1993Novgorod66.00230122.5217.5570447.568Богданов Е.А.
4Skidanov Aleksey1988Saint Petersburg65.4017095175440348.107Михайлова О.Ю.
Category 74 kg
1Bakhirev Aleksey1981Vsevolozhsk73.75260205260725522.7612Куликов М.А.
2Kutovoy Maksim1989Severomorsk73.35250205230685495.849Родичев А.А.
3Nuriev Sail1993Uhkta73.70255190240685494.168Ситников Р.С.
4Sokolov Evgeniy1989Cherepovets72.90240140252.5632.5459.887Коротаев К.В., Ильичёв Н.А
5Sorokin Pavel1994Novgorod72.70240150230620451.696Крикунов Д.М.
6Kukunin Sergey1978Priozyorsk71.80195135195525385.990Удовиченко В.Л.
Lanovoy Maksim1976Vyborg73.602650Лилейко А.С.
Kudryashov Igor1975Kostomuksha69.901700Карпенко Ф.И.
Popov Taras1988Syktyvkar72.950 Маляренко А.С.
Boltinskiy Anton1993Inta73.300 Болтинский С.Н.
Category 83 kg
1Melekhin Sergey1972Arhangelsk83.00320220285825550.6912Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н
2Sokolov Aleksey1982Cherepovets81.30267.5165310742.5501.849Ольнов А.А., Кашлинов А.
3Kalukhin Denis1994Cherepovets82.90285170277.5732.5489.298Ольнов АА.
4Solyannikov Igor1976Uhkta83.00300195235730487.277Бабиков А.Б.
5Goryashkin Aleksandr1994Saint Petersburg79.50272.5172.5232.5677.5464.376Таранухин Г.Ю.
6Finikov Dmitriy1991Novgorod80.85282.5145237.5665451.015Крикунов Д.М.
7Karpenko Fedor1984Kostomuksha82.95230160260650434.034
8Kondratyev Yaroslav1993Borovichi81.20225130225580392.310Подольский В.Б.
Matyukhin Oleg1977Murmansk82.002900Родичев А.А.
Tyulkov Denis1986Vsevolozhsk82.90277.50Бахирев А.П.
Korobkin Sergey1991Kaliningrad77.700Сельков А.
Malyshev Dmitriy1988Vyborg82.500Лилейко А.С.
Category 93 kg
1Drochnev Roman1987Arhangelsk92.10290207.5290787.5497.0112Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В
2Semenov Aleksey1985Valday92.05307.5180285772.5487.679Богданов В.А.
3Smirnov Artem1986Arhangelsk91.10292.5202.5265760482.238Трофименко Ю.А.
4Gross Aleksandr1987Borovichi93.00310185265760477.427Подольский В.Б.
5Anistratenko Aleksey1983Priozyorsk89.10280197.5275752.5482.886Юткин А.А.
6Burukhin Ivan1989Cherepovets92.20280212.5260752.5474.675Ольнов А.А.
7Chernyshov Stanislav1990Cherepovets91.20262.5167.5250680431.234Коротаев К.В.
Drachuk Aleksey1986Murmansk90.002700 Родичев А.А.
Mikheev Igor1972Vuktyl92.900Бабиков А.Б.
Udovichenko Vadim1977Priozyorsk91.200Юткин А.А.
Category 105 kg
1Skryabin Aleksandr1987Tosno100.00315232.5305852.5518.8212
2Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr1989Apatity95.50330207.5305842.5522.829 Сивко А.М.
3Eybog Aleksandr1979Murmansk104.50315205302.5822.5492.328Родичев А.А.
4Sotnikov Sergey1983Novgorod104.00300225290815488.677 Кирсанов А.Н.
5Lutsenko Maksim1975Kostomuksha99.90255195275725441.406 Скрябин А.А.
6Kotovich Vyacheslav1973Murmansk100.00225175230630383.410
7Kratko Sergey1961Vyborg104.80180140160480287.020Лилейко А.С.
Babenov Sergey1983Novgorod104.302900Кирсанов А.Н.
Bryazgin Igor1971Vyborg102.800Лилейко А.С.
Khmarev Sergey1973Naryan-Mar103.950Мартынов В.А.
Category 120 kg
1Guryanov Ivan1986Arhangelsk109.60310235270815480.1612 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
2Tarasov Artem1986Tosno113.50285225305815475.259Пивоваров А.В.
3Vdovin Sergey1973Pestovo117.00310212.5292.5815471.448
4Fomichev Mikhail1990Cherepovets111.90320195282.5797.5466.937Ольнов А.А.
5Vasilkov Viktor1982Snezhnogorsk111.70300210270780456.926
6Zobachev Viktor1973Murmansk111.90320170260750439.125
Chernov Mikhail1982Vyborg116.803400Лилейко А.С.
Maltsev Ruslan1991Mamonovo118.902900Гузенко А А.
Kirillovskiy Vladimir1964Vyborg106.402400Лилейко А.С.
Lukin Sergey1973Naryan-Mar112.500Мартынов В.А.
Category +120 kg
1Promyshlyaev Roman1987Mamonovo146.40350220310880488.5712Гузенко А.А., Гузенко О.И.
2Tkachuk Nikita1990Uhkta132.30320240300860484.929Бабиков А.Б.

Best lifters

Men
1 Melekhin Sergey 550.69 825 @ 83.00
2 Skochek Sergey 547.52 692.5 @ 65.45
3 Groshnikov Yuriy 539.88 685 @ 65.70
4 Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr 522.82 842.5 @ 95.50
5 Bakhirev Aleksey 522.76 725 @ 73.75
6 Skryabin Aleksandr 518.82 852.5 @ 100.00
7 Sokolov Aleksey 501.84 742.5 @ 81.30
8 Drochnev Roman 497.01 787.5 @ 92.10
9 Kutovoy Maksim 495.84 685 @ 73.35
10 Nuriev Sail 494.16 685 @ 73.70

Team points

1Vologodskaya oblast4512 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7
2Arhangelskaya oblast4412 + 12 + 12 + 8
3Novgorodskaya oblast4412 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 7
4Leningradskaya oblast3912 + 12 + 9 + 6
5Murmanskaya oblast379 + 9 + 8 + 6 + 5
6Respublika Komi249 + 8 + 7
7Saint Petersburg137 + 6
8Kaliningradskaya oblast1212
9Respublika Kareliya106 + 4
10Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug0