Search competitions

Privolzhsky Federal District Bench Press Championship

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Kuchin Igor1967Syzran59.00120130135135
116.9312
2Makhmurov Ilshat1985Bugulma58.30110115120120105.119Бадрутдинов Б., Балашов В.
Category 66 kg
1Gabibullaev Shamil1990Cheboksari63.70122.5127.5132.5132.5107.1812Сандлер С.В.
2Shutyak Dmitriy1986Samara64.80120127.5130127.5101.659Поляков А.А.
3Semenov Vladimir1994Yoshkar-Ola64.9011011512011591.578Кудрявцев Ю.А.
Category 74 kg
1Sas Oleg1985Naberezhnie Chelny72.5014515015515012Красильников А.
2Komarov Aleksandr1970Yoshkar-Ola73.10130137.5142.5137.599.789Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3Troitskiy Sergey1982Togliatty72.90112.5117.512012087.258Сибалаков В.Г.
Category 83 kg
1Egorov Nikolay1985Cheboksari80.80160175180175118.7312Борисов А.А.
2Sitdikov Aydar1984Bugulma82.7013014015014093.659Реджепова А.С.
Category 93 kg
1Gematdinov Radik1982Kazan89.70160160172.5172.5110.3112Маслов В.И.
2Zhuravlev Nikolay1972Yoshkar-Ola90.90160165167.5167.5106.409Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3Pogosyan Gor1990Ulyanovsk91.30162.5167.5175167.5106.178Фомин А.Н.
Category 105 kg
1Krivetskiy Kirill1990Kirov95.60190205212.5212.5131.8112Ушков Р.Г.
2Fedorov Sergey1974Novocheboksarsk96.20195195197.5195120.629
Category 120 kg
1Sibalakov Vladimir1982Togliatty106.20205215222.521512
2Kryukov Vladislav1975Bugulma114.50192.5200205205119.259Козлов Г.
3Yashurin Dmitriy1982Nizhniy Novgorod113.40180190195195113.748Леднев А.В.
4Sovetov Pavel1980Novocheboksarsk115.30185185195195113.237Федоров С.Г.
Category +120 kg
1Taziev Ramil1965Bugulma129.90192.5200205200113.1312Бадрутдинов Б.Л. Крюков В.П.
2Krasilnikov Aleksandr1979Naberezhnie Chelny125.00190197.5202.5197.59Филимонова А.М. Роенко Е.В.

Best lifters

Men
1 Krivetskiy Kirill 131.81 212.5 @ 95.60
2 Fedorov Sergey 120.62 195 @ 96.20
3 Kryukov Vladislav 119.25 205 @ 114.50
4 Egorov Nikolay 118.73 175 @ 80.80
5 Kuchin Igor 116.93 135 @ 59.00
6 Yashurin Dmitriy 113.74 195 @ 113.40
7 Sovetov Pavel 113.23 195 @ 115.30
8 Taziev Ramil 113.13 200 @ 129.90
9 Gematdinov Radik 110.31 172.5 @ 89.70
10 Gabibullaev Shamil 107.18 132.5 @ 63.70

Team points

1Respublika Tatarstan5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
2Samarskaya oblast4112 + 12 + 9 + 8
3Respublika Chuvashskaya4012 + 12 + 9 + 7
4Respublika Mariy El269 + 9 + 8
5Kirovskaya oblast1212
6Nizhegorodskaya oblast88
Ulyanovskaya oblast88