Search competitions

Russia PL CL Cup

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Tyumen
Dateaug 20 – 25, 2012
Number of lifters34
Added bykurgan september 1, 2012
ID10265
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 59 kg
1Ilin Aleksey1980Karymskoe58.90157.5127.5210495429.4312Голованов С.Л.
Category 66 kg
1Skochek Sergey1983Novgorod65.50190175nn252.5617.5n487.9112Крикунов Д.М.
Category 74 kg
1Bakhirev Aleksey1981Sankt-Peterburg73.15228n162.5260650.5471.8012Куликов М.А.
2Kryukov Mikhail1972Magadan73.20165110195470340.719
Category 83 kg
1Davletzyanov Aleksandr1986Hanti-Mansiysk79.60212.5190n255657.5450.3012Рыбин Г.И.
2Kokornov Aleksandr1964Yaroslavl82.20232.5157.5250640429.689
3Korotchenkov Evgeniy1988Suzemka82.90235167.5230632.5422.508Коротченков А.А.
4Kocheulov Evgeniy1984Novokuznetsk82.30240145237.5622.5417.627Докучаев А.Н., Бокарев О.В.
5Nekrasov Igor1982Krasnyy Chikoy81.90190152.5200542.5365.036Андреев Ю.Ф.
Category 93 kg
1Arkhipov Yuri1985Cheboksari93.00270212.5n328.5n811n509.4612Морозов С.К., Максимов Ю.А.
2Vishnyakov Stanislav1976Livny90.35220170270660420.519Мишин Н.Я.
3Glushakov Aleksandr1978Yaroslavl87.25232.5152.5270655425.018Кокорнов А.Н., Пеунов В.В.
4Chernov Aleksey1976Susuman92.85160115185460289.197
Category 105 kg
1Gross Ernst1987Borovichi102.80285195280760457.6312Подольский В.Б.
2Balashov Vitaliy1988Bugulma103.75265177.5302.5745447.089Крюков В.П.
3Belyaev Anton1982Yaroslavl104.70275200265740442.648Кокорнов А.Н.
4Chernikov Dmitriy1984Susuman99.25150125200475289.967Чернов А.Г.
Category 120 kg
1Inozemtsev Sergey1991Lipetsk105.10257.5165305727.5434.5812Богомолов В.Н.
2Yashurin Dmitriy1982Nizhniy Novgorod112.00255182.5280717.5419.989
Category +120 kg
1Aybulatov Evgeniy1979Magnitogorsk123.50280175312.5767.5438.4512Мороз А.А.
2Grinyaev Sergey1977Rybinsk123.00260205300765437.409
3Andreev Yuriy1964Krasnyy Chikoy157.85300190250740406.488

Best lifters

1 Arkhipov Yuri 509.46 811n @ 93.00
2 Skochek Sergey 487.91 617.5n @ 65.50
3 Bakhirev Aleksey 471.80 650.5 @ 73.15
4 Gross Ernst 457.63 760 @ 102.80
5 Davletzyanov Aleksandr 450.30 657.5 @ 79.60
6 Balashov Vitaliy 447.08 745 @ 103.75
7 Belyaev Anton 442.64 740 @ 104.70
8 Aybulatov Evgeniy 438.45 767.5 @ 123.50
9 Grinyaev Sergey 437.40 765 @ 123.00
10 Inozemtsev Sergey 434.58 727.5 @ 105.10