Search competitions

Far Eastern Federal District' Powerlifting Championship

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Vladivostok
Datedec 5 – 8, 2013
Number of lifters173
Added byPete Kravtsov december 18, 2013
ID14697
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Belyakhin Vladimir1989Ussuriysk58.50155130200485423.4412Кузьменко А.В.
2Petukhov Anton1988Magadan58.00157.5107.5162.5427.5376.279Крюков М.Ю.
3Patsevich Anatoliy1990Mikhaylovka58.30147.595162.5405354.738Арбатов Г.А.
4Khaliman Dmitriy1997Artem58.2514080155375328.720Мехтиев П.А.
5Ananyev Dmitriy1999Olga45.0010057.5120277.5319.990Соболь Р.Б.
Category 66 kg
1Leonov Anatoliy1986Khabarovsk63.55200140230570462.0112Пупышев Е.В.
2Bryantsev Sergey1994Khabarovsk65.50177.5120220517.5408.900Рязанов В.Н., Костин С.Д.
3Malchenko Ilya1994Khabarovsk64.85157.5112.5187.5457.5364.519Щетина Б.М.
5Schur Sergey1989Komsomolsk-on-Amur66.00160105180445349.410Нугаев Р.Х.
4Petukhov Aleksey1988Magadan65.55157.5112.5172.5442.5349.428Крюков М.Ю.
6Levin Andrey1995Ussuriysk65.80147.5115160422.5332.587Беляхин В.А.
7Ayvazyan Rafik1993Vladivostok64.7012590187.5402.5321.310Телидис К.К.
8Mikhaylov Vadim1988Arsenyev66.00140100160400314.086Метелкин М.В.
9Vorontsov Sergey1988Vladivostok65.0012080130330262.420Мясников А.В.
Baryshnikov Sergey1996Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy64.100Петляков В.М.
Category 74 kg
1Popov Sergey1985Artem68.20205132.5257.5595455.0112
2Telidis Kostas1989Vladivostok74.00212.5147.5225585420.809
3Testov Aleksandr1991Vladivostok72.85202.5127.5232.5562.5409.190
4Bibikov Dmitriy1993Vladivostok73.20195135222.5552.5400.520Чекренёва О.С., Тимощук Д.А.
5Tsirkovnyy Rostislav1995Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy70.15157.5102.5165425317.978Петляков В.М.
6Fisyuk Yuriy1997Artem73.75150110160420302.840Гребенщиков А.В.
7Kolosov Sergey1981Artem70.5012090170380283.230Попов С.Н.
Nagel Vladislav1997Vladivostok70.701150Ющенко П.В.
Category 83 kg
1Mikhaylov Ilya1994Vladivostok80.75207.5150232.5590400.4512
2Arbatov Grigoriy1987Mikhaylovka78.00190132.5205527.5366.049Пантелеев В.В.
3Kalenik Mikhail1996Artem80.50170110210490333.220Мехтиев П.А.
4Konnov Dmitriy1996Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy81.85165115190470316.368Ляпин Д.С.
5Aksennikov Vladislav1997Artem79.10137.5105180422.5290.520Попов С.Н.
Category 93 kg
1Chekasin Konstantin1992Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy92.45265190290745469.3312Ляпин Д.С.
2Bosenko Aleksandr1989Ussuriysk91.50242.5160302.5705446.369Литвинов И.Г.
3Miseev Aleksandr1973Yakutsk92.60240160250650409.168
4Pudafeev Andrey1972Vladivostok89.85215160245620396.140Мисюра Н.Н.
5Samar Sergey1994Khabarovsk90.40195175247.5617.5393.327Щетина Б.М.
6Pereguda Pavel1988Luchegorsk90.70220142.5232.5595378.366Матвеев М.
7Sigora Gleb1991Vladivostok90.60220140230590375.390Мясников А.В.
8Moiseenko Semen1984Vladivostok91.30210137.5215562.5356.530Тимощук Д.А., Чекренёва О.С.
9Kramarchuk Ivan1997Vladivostok86.60170100205475309.470Заугольнов А.А.
Category 105 kg
1Pupyshev Aleksandr1982Khabarovsk104.80312.5185305802.5479.8612Пупышев Е.В.
2Timoschuk Dmitriy1980Vladivostok103.75280187.5310
777.5466.599Тимощук В.И.
3Voytik Kirill1986Komsomolsk-on-Amur97.85237.5170320727.5
446.728Быченко Р.Ю.
4Rodionov Aleksandr1988Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy98.30250190280720441.267Чекасин К.Е.
5Nikitenko Sergey1978Vladivostok103.25265170270705423.836
6Gaponenko Bogdan1992Khabarovsk102.95252.5165260677.5407.730Щетина Б.М.
7Pletenskiy Edgar1985Vladivostok100.25250165255670407.350Мясников А.В.
8Sergeev Sergey1983Khabarovsk99.00232.5172.5240645394.140Бодягин И.М.
9Likhachev Ilya1989Vladivostok95.85242.5162.5230635393.420Ющенко П.В.
10Ivannikov Ruslan1991Dalnegorsk99.65225167.5230622.5379.380Ким С.А.
11Narodovyy Oleg1957Vladivostok102.90212.5152.5250615370.180Мисюра Н.Н.
12Simonov Evgeniy1994Vladivostok96.20205155240600371.130Никитенко С.В.
13Smolko Igor1996Artem93.20210120220550345.150Мехтиев П.А.
14Belov Andrey1983Vladivostok102.10190115210515310.900Мясников А.В.
Category 120 kg
1Postnikov Igor1983Khabarovsk117.20280197.5310787.5455.3412Пупышев Е.В.
2Smitskiy Aleksey1968Vladivostok116.85300195290785454.249Тимощук Д.А., Чекренёва О.С.
3Andrukh Aleksey1988Vladivostok117.65240155247.5642.5371.148Ющенко П.В.
4Pilipeyko Ivan1979Khabarovsk117.65242.5142.5240625361.037Бодягин И.М.
5Taratynov Ivan1988Vladivostok113.20155
110175440256.770Мясников А.В.
Category +120 kg
1Miroshnichenko Aleksandr1985Vladivostok147.80340200340880487.9112Мисюра Н.Н.
2Timofeev Aleksey1991Vladivostok125.40275192.5270737.5419.999Мисюра Н.Н.
3Petrukhin Aleksandr1994Khabarovsk145.80245157.5270672.5373.598Бодягин И.М.

Best lifters

Men
1 Miroshnichenko Aleksandr 487.91 880 @ 147.80
2 Pupyshev Aleksandr 479.86 802.5 @ 104.80
3 Chekasin Konstantin 469.33 745 @ 92.45
4 Timoschuk Dmitriy 466.59 777.5 @ 103.75
5 Leonov Anatoliy 462.01 570 @ 63.55
6 Postnikov Igor 455.34 787.5 @ 117.20
7 Popov Sergey 455.01 595 @ 68.20
8 Smitskiy Aleksey 454.24 785 @ 116.85
9 Voytik Kirill 446.72 727.5 @ 97.85
10 Bosenko Aleksandr 446.36 705 @ 91.50

Team points

1Primorskiy Kray5712 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
2Habarovskiy Kray5312 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 8
3Kamchatskiy Kray3512 + 8 + 8 + 7
4Magadanskaya oblast179 + 8
5Respublika Saha (Yakutiya)88