Search competitions

Open Сhampionship of Russian Railways Company

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 66 kg
1Kuzin Sergey1986Valday64.90145115160420334.410Семёнов А.В.
2Bobrov Dmitriy1982Omsk,Западно-Сибирская ЖД65.4012595150370292.7212Замяткин А.К.
Category 74 kg
1Chushechkin Vadim1973Valday, 73.30180117.5225522.5378.400Семёнов А.В.
2Tavtilov Ruslan1980Bologoe,Октябрьская73.50152.5120210482.5348.7512Садовников М.Г.
3Trifonov Yuriy1988Omsk,Западно-Сибирская ЖД73.90130110160400288.009Замяткин А.К.
Category 83 kg
1Zhevlakov Mikhail1975Novgorod, 81.70190145200535360.520Богданов В.А.
2Andreev Artem1988Omsk,Западно-Сибирская ЖД79.20170145185500343.5412Замяткин А.К.
3Artyukhov Konstantin1989Bologoe,Октябрьская78.50155110160425293.689Тавтилов Р.Ш.
Karpukhno Sergey1994Bologoe,Октябрьская80.501500Тавтилов Р.Ш.
Category 93 kg
1Trusof Stanislav1985Moscow, 91.20220160265645409.040Александров С.О.
2Pristupnikov Anton1993Omsk,Западно-Сибирская ЖД91.10180145230555352.1512Грищенко В.Н.
3Mastinnikov Pavel1994Bologoe,Октябрьская83.40190150212.5552.5367.759Тавтилов Р.Ш.
Category 105 kg
1Zamyatkin Aleksey1980Omsk,Западно-Сибирская ЖД98.10240182.5250672.5412.5012Грищенко В.Н.
2Kotiev Ruslan1986Omsk,Западно-Сибирская ЖД99.00200185235620378.869Грищенко В.Н.
3Pastukhov Pavel1980Valday, 103.00155145230530318.910Семёнов А.В.
Category 120 kg
1Yashurin Dmitriy1982Nizhniy Novgorod,Горьковская112.70265185275725423.6112Леднёв А.В.
2Garifulin Amir1991Omsk,Западно-Сибирская ЖД110.50180140200520305.599Грищенко В.Н.
Category +120 kg
1Morozevich Vitaliy1966Novgorod190.40192.5227.5200620330.940Богданов В.А., Володько В.А.

Best lifters

1 Yashurin Dmitriy 423.61 725 @ 112.70
2 Zamyatkin Aleksey 412.50 672.5 @ 98.10
3 Trusof Stanislav 409.04 645 @ 91.20
4 Kotiev Ruslan 378.86 620 @ 99.00
5 Chushechkin Vadim 378.40 522.5 @ 73.30
6 Mastinnikov Pavel 367.75 552.5 @ 83.40
7 Zhevlakov Mikhail 360.52 535 @ 81.70
8 Pristupnikov Anton 352.15 555 @ 91.10
9 Tavtilov Ruslan 348.75 482.5 @ 73.50
10 Andreev Artem 343.54 500 @ 79.20

Team points

1Западно-Сибирская ЖД5712 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
2Октябрьская3012 + 9 + 9
3Горьковская1212
4Novgorodskaya oblast0