Search competitions

Open Сhampionship of Russian Railways Company:PL (EQ), Men

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 59 kg
1Akatyev Vladimir1985Udomlya57.50150105155410363.840Безуглов Н.В.
Category 66 kg
1Bobrov Dmitriy1982Omsk,Западно-Сибирская ЖД65.50165120170455359.5112Замяткин А.К.
Category 74 kg
1Matveev Andrey1986Udomlya72.95210150220580421.500Безуглов Н.В.
2Yakovlev Evgeniy1977Valday73.40200165210575416.010Семёнов А.В.
3Plitkin Dmitriy1988Pestovo72.30205155210570416.940Вдовин С.Г.
4Tavtilov Ruslan1980Bologoe,Октябрьская ЖД73.50200140210550397.5412Садовников М.Г.
5Mischenko Pavel1995Ozyorniy72.90185140197.5522.5379.900Лебедев В.В.
6Trifonov Yuriy1988Omsk,Западно-Сибирская ЖД73.70160132.5180472.5340.869Замяткин А.К.
Category 83 kg
1Dudarenko Denis1990Omsk,Западно-Сибирская ЖД80.00230190250670457.4112Самостоятельно
2Andreev Artem1988Omsk,Западно-Сибирская ЖД80.00205175215595406.219Замяткин А.К.
Nikolaev Ivan1985Ozyorniy77.00215147.50Шиманович Г.А.
Category 93 kg
1Novozhilov Aleksandr1972Yaroslavl92.60305235285825519.320Кокорнов А.Н.
2Semenov Aleksey1985Valday92.00315170280765483.070Богданов В.А.
3Pristupnikov Anton1993Omsk,Западно-Сибирская ЖД90.30260180270710452.5012Грищенко В.Н.
Category 105 kg
1Kotiev Ruslan1986Omsk,Западно-Сибирская ЖД99.50285235275795484.800Грищенко В.Н.
2Garanin Yuriy1991Yaroslavl103.30300215235750450.800Барков В.А.
3Akmaev Denis1986Pestovo102.70275175260710427.680Вдовин С.Г.
Lebedev Vladimir1984Ozyorniy101.300Самостоятельно
Category 120 kg
1Yashurin Dmitriy1982Nizhniy Novgorod113.50310210315835486.920Леднёв А.В.
2Vdovin Sergey1973Pestovo118.50320217.5285822.5474.290Самостоятельно
3Anufriev Nikita1986Moscow,Росжелдорснаб119.20290200260750431.8712Александров С.О.
4Garifulin Amir1991Omsk,Западно-Сибирская ЖД110.10255195240690405.959Грищенко В.Н.
5Ilin Aleksey1986Novgorod105.20290140210640382.180Богданов В.А.
Category +120 kg
Vymorkov Konstantin1977Yaroslavl120.203300Кокорнов А.Н.

Best lifters

1 Novozhilov Aleksandr 519.32 825 @ 92.60
2 Yashurin Dmitriy 486.92 835 @ 113.50
3 Kotiev Ruslan 484.80 795 @ 99.50
4 Semenov Aleksey 483.07 765 @ 92.00
5 Vdovin Sergey 474.29 822.5 @ 118.50
6 Dudarenko Denis 457.41 670 @ 80.00
7 Pristupnikov Anton 452.50 710 @ 90.30
8 Garanin Yuriy 450.80 750 @ 103.30
9 Anufriev Nikita 431.87 750 @ 119.20
10 Akmaev Denis 427.68 710 @ 102.70

Team points

1Западно-Сибирская ЖД5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
2Октябрьская ЖД1212
Росжелдорснаб1212
4Yaroslavskaya oblast0