Search competitions

18th National BenchPress Championatship "Russian Railways"

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Women
Category 47 kg
1Gulentsova Olga1998Taseevo,Красноярская46.304042.5454561.1712Пименов.А.В.
2Volodko Ekaterina2001Irkutsk,Восточно-Сибирская37.553537.5404061.769Володько В.А.
3Syurkaeva Evgeniya1994Abakan,Красноярская47.003540
403547.070Ковалев А.
Gutaya Alla1993Achinsk,Красноярская0Сафимов В.С., Бычков А.Н.
Category 52 kg
1Naydenko Oksana1996Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская50.9042.54547.547.512Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
2Shumkova Ekaterina1999Aldan,Якутская50.2042.5454542.554.439Ковальский А.И.
Category 57 kg
1Scherbakova Elena1985Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская55.6075808585100.5812Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
2Alekseeva Olga1989Slyudyanka,Восточно-Сибирская55.255557.562.562.59Володько В.А.
3Semenova Ekaterina1990Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская56.755055555564.040Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
4Shnarevich Alena1999Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская55.453537.54037.544.470Егорова А.В.
Zheltobryukhova Ekaterina1996Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская0Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Category 63 kg
1Zinakova Tatyana1999Taseevo,Красноярская59.50606567.56572.9412Пименов.А.В.
2Zagorodnikova Iva1996Irkutsk,Восточно-Сибирская58.006065656068.689Несмеянов А.И.
Kartavykh Natalya1994Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская0Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Category 72 kg
1Nelyubova Valentina1966Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская64.1095102.5110102.512Бычков А.Н.
2Galitskaya Inna1980Zelenogorsk,Красноярская65.95707582.582.585.639Чешук С.С.
3Sivakova Yuliya1983Irkutsk,Восточно-Сибирская70.75758082.582.581.488Володько В.А.
4Ambartsumyan Ruzanna1988Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская68.35758082.57575.870Паутяк В.В.
Category 84 kg
1Layzan Mariya1990Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская79.957580858073.2312Некошнова Т.О.
2Yarushina Elena1978Zlatorunovsk,Красноярская81.0045505045.440Гамолин К.
Men
Category 59 kg
1Lozhkin Maksim1990Abakan,Красноярская54.75105107.5112.5107.5100.0712Безыкорнов А.В.
2Khalpukov Pavel1998Aldan,Якутская57.859097.5102.5102.590.449Ковальский А.И.
Category 66 kg
1Stavitskiy Yuriy1986Aldan,Якутская65.30117.5125132.512599.0212Суров В.Д.
2Smolin Igor1993Abakan,Красноярская65.75107.511011511086.649Ковалев А.
3Kravchenko Mikhail1989Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская65.70100105107.510582.760Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Category 74 kg
1Vedernikov Aleksandr1986Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская70.80150155160160118.8712Бычков А.Н., Кортунов В.В.
2Kuznetsov Andrey1993Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская71.60135145155155114.190Чувилева О.И.
3Ignatov Evgeniy1970Omsk,Западно-Сибирская72.45130137.5142.5142.5104.089Замяткин А.К.
4Tuzenkov Aleksey1992Kansk,Красноярская70.6011011512012089.340Самостоятельно
5Filatov Aleksandr1989Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская72.15100107.5112.5107.578.750Егорова А.В.
Molin Aleksandr1992Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская0Ходосевич Г.В., Басов Д.С.
Category 83 kg
1Bobylkov Vasiliy1979Zheleznogorsk,Красноярский83.00182.5192.5200182.5121.8212Середа Ю.П.
2Nosach Evgeniy1976Krasnoyarsk,Красноярский82.35162.5170182.5170114.010Бычков А.Н.
3Loginov Aleksandr1986Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская80.55160165167.5167.5113.860Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
4Andreev Artem1988Omsk,Западно-Сибирская78.90140150160150103.319Замяткин А.К.
5Bulaev Andrey1983Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская81.7513014014514094.310Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
6Polischuk Igor1987Lesosibirsk,Красноярская82.80130137.5137.513086.900Бычков А.Н.
Malinovskiy Maksim1984Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская0Некошнова Т.О.
Category 93 kg
1Anikin Igor1967Aldan,Якутская91.40175185190190120.3612самостоятельно
2Nikolaev Vitaliy1982Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская87.00170182.5192.5182.59Бычков А.Н.
3Kochenov Sergey1982Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская89.40165170180170108.900самостоятельно
4Savitskas Evgeniy1989Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская92.60160167.5172.5160100.720Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
5Arne Aleksey1991Krasnoyarsk,Красноярский83.551401451501500Шайхадинов А.А.
6Zabelin Igor1978Zaozyorniy,Красноярская90.6514015015014089.050Рубанов В.И.
Kurochkin Aleksandr1983Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская0Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Ovsyanskiy Dmitriy1994Bogotol,Красноярская0Кортунов В.В.
Category 105 kg
1Tashlanov Egor1989Irkutsk,Восточно-Сибирская98.80205212.5217.5212.5129.9612Деханов А.С.
2Karelin Dmitriy1975Zelenogorsk,Красноярская98.50180185190190116.350Чешук С.С.
3Mikhaylov Aleksandr1975Ilanskiy,Красноярская101.45175185190190114.980Самостоятельно
4Berg Aleksey1981Zaozyorniy,Красноярская101.55190200200190114.940Рубанов В.И.
5Zamyatkin Aleksey1980Omsk,Западно-Сибирская97.80170180185180110.559Грищенко В.Н.
6Tretyakov Artem1985Kansk,Красноярская105.00165175180175104.570Самостоятельно
7Balyuta Andrey1990Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская94.55160167.5167.516099.740самостоятельно
8Rubtsov Roman1983Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская99.1516017017016097.710самостоятельно
9Muretov Evgeniy1972Lesosibirsk,Красноярская97.65140150157.5157.596.800самостоятельно
10Chuprov Grigoriy1985Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская100.25142.515015015091.200Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
11Sumenko Aleksey1974Aldan,Якутская102.80112.512012512072.268Аникин И.Р.
12Savenkov Vladimir1995Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская100.809097.510010060.670Ходосевич Г.В.
Baskov Evgeniy1978Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская0Бычков А.Н., Кортунов В.В.
Lykov Ivan1976Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская0самостоятельно
Category 120 kg
1Zarutskiy Evgeniy1988Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская115.00190197.5200200116.2112Егорова А.В.
2Yanenko Aleksey1974Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская116.80170180185185107.060Бычков А.Н., Кортунов В.В.
3Shtrakhov Yuriy1989Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская110.25170175182.5182.5107.330Некошнова Т.О.
4Rudi Vladimir1975Aldan,Якутская115.00182.5192.5192.5182.5106.049Аникин И.Р.
5Andrianov Gleb1978Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская108.30180180180180106.450Лыков И.А.
6Sobolev Gleb1983Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская114.00135142.5147.5142.583.000Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Ovsyanskiy Sergey1971Bogotol,Красноярская0Кортунов В.В.
Category +120 kg
1Dyachuk Aleksandr1978Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская122.90225235245245140.1112Филиппова А.С.
2Dokalin Dmitriy1990Kansk,Красноярская131.00215230247.5230129.919Лыков И.А., Бычков А.Н.
3Bondarev Aleksey1975Krasnoyarsk,Красноярская120.85190200200190109.060самостоятельно

Best lifters

Women
1 Scherbakova Elena 100.58 85 @ 55.60
2 Galitskaya Inna 85.63 82.5 @ 65.95
3 Sivakova Yuliya 81.48 82.5 @ 70.75
4 Ambartsumyan Ruzanna 75.87 75 @ 68.35
5 Layzan Mariya 73.23 80 @ 79.95
6 Zinakova Tatyana 72.94 65 @ 59.50
7 Zagorodnikova Iva 68.68 60 @ 58.00
8 Semenova Ekaterina 64.04 55 @ 56.75
9 Volodko Ekaterina 61.76 40 @ 37.55
10 Gulentsova Olga 61.17 45 @ 46.30
Men
1 Dyachuk Aleksandr 140.11 245 @ 122.90
2 Tashlanov Egor 129.96 212.5 @ 98.80
3 Dokalin Dmitriy 129.91 230 @ 131.00
4 Bobylkov Vasiliy 121.82 182.5 @ 83.00
5 Anikin Igor 120.36 190 @ 91.40
6 Vedernikov Aleksandr 118.87 160 @ 70.80
7 Karelin Dmitriy 116.35 190 @ 98.50
8 Zarutskiy Evgeniy 116.21 200 @ 115.00
9 Mikhaylov Aleksandr 114.98 190 @ 101.45
10 Berg Aleksey 114.94 190 @ 101.55

Team points

1Красноярская6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Якутская5112 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
3Восточно-Сибирская4712 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8
4Западно-Сибирская279 + 9 + 9
5Красноярский1212