Search competitions

Far Eastern Federal District' Powerlifting Cup

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Blagoveschensk
Datemay 30 – 31, 2014
Number of lifters29
Added byPete Kravtsov july 22, 2014
ID17106
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Fedorova Lyudmila1960Neryungri52.0014590160395492.42Мулер И.Ю.
Category 57 kg
1Nemets (Filyar) Ekaterina1990Neryungri56.80172.5112.5140425494.53Мулер И.Ю.
2Serdyuchenko Mariya1992Blagoveschensk55.7012060105285336.75Мальцев И.А.
Category 63 kg
1Sungurova Aleksandra1983Blagoveschensk57.2014070137.5347.5402.13Слабко Ю.В.
2Koroleva Anna1983Blagoveschensk59.601004590235263.36Мальцев И.А.
Category 72 kg
1Cherepanova Elena1997Svobodnyj63.1512045107.5272.5292.13Колос А.П., Романенко В.М.
Men
Category 59 kg
1Podgornyy Aleksey1998Svobodnyj58.4016087.5155402.5351.98Колос А.П., Романенко В.М.
2Nemets Roman1997Neryungri58.6815085125360313.41Филяр Е.В.
Category 66 kg
1Ushakov Petr1992Blagoveschensk66.00250170240660518.23Урманов Д.В., Слабко Ю.В.
2Ulyanov Anton1994Blagoveschensk66.0015090165405318.00Миронов Ф.С.
Mikhaylov Dmitriy1983Blagoveschensk60.70Семенов В.Б
Category 74 kg
1Urmanov Denis1980Blagoveschensk73.55290175255720520.16
2Litovchenko Vladimir1982Blagoveschensk73.35235140245620448.79Урманов Д.В., Семенов В.И.
3Latipov Ruslan1985Neryungri73.35200140212.5552.5399.93Чупрынин А.В.
4Pavlik Aleksandr1993Blagoveschensk70.50200110190500372.67Миронов Ф.С.
5Buryak Aleksey1997Neryungri73.40205130165500361.75Мулер И.Ю.
6Bogdanov Vadim1993Blagoveschensk73.30140110150400289.69Мальцев И.А.
Category 83 kg
1Ignatyev Nikita1996Blagoveschensk82.1518075170425285.44Мальцев И.А.
Muler Igor1969Neryungri81.00290
Category 93 kg
1Andrichenko Andrey1986Neryungri93.00310185272767481.82Мулер И.Ю.
2Shkarin Aleksey1982Ivanovka88.15300190265755487.21Урманов Д.В., Слабко Ю.В.
3Petin Aleksey1977Blagoveschensk91.10280172.5252.5705447.33Артемьев И. А.
4Ovcharov Stanislav1980Blagoveschensk89.85240165235640408.92Артемьев И. А.
Category 105 kg
1Bilko Mikhail1981Blagoveschensk104.85330220270820490.24Урманов Д.В., Слабко Ю.В.
2Sosnin Vyacheslav1992Neryungri104.20300225270795476.35Соснин А.А., Мулер И.Ю.
3Vlasov Sergey1980Dalnegorsk102.30310210270790476.56Ким С.А.
4Churikov Sergey1975Birobidzhan97.20240180250670412.58Марковский В.Ю., Троянов И.А.
Category 120 kg
1Lir Sergey1991Blagoveschensk111.10310250300860504.59
Yanzhyan Soso1988Belogorsk107.75285190Жавора Н.А.

Best lifters

Women
1 Nemets (Filyar) Ekaterina 494.53 425 @ 56.80
2 Fedorova Lyudmila 492.42 395 @ 52.00
3 Sungurova Aleksandra 402.13 347.5 @ 57.20
4 Serdyuchenko Mariya 336.75 285 @ 55.70
5 Cherepanova Elena 292.13 272.5 @ 63.15
6 Koroleva Anna 263.36 235 @ 59.60
Men
1 Urmanov Denis 520.16 720 @ 73.55
2 Ushakov Petr 518.23 660 @ 66.00
3 Lir Sergey 504.59 860 @ 111.10
4 Bilko Mikhail 490.24 820 @ 104.85
5 Shkarin Aleksey 487.21 755 @ 88.15
6 Andrichenko Andrey 481.82 767 @ 93.00
7 Vlasov Sergey 476.56 790 @ 102.30
8 Sosnin Vyacheslav 476.35 795 @ 104.20
9 Litovchenko Vladimir 448.79 620 @ 73.35
10 Petin Aleksey 447.33 705 @ 91.10