Search competitions

Northwestern Federal District Powerlifting Championships:PL Men

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Murmansk
Datedec 9 – 13, 2014
Number of lifters145
Added byPete Kravtsov december 25, 2014
ID18998
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Podosenov Vyacheslav1996Cherepovets58.60175115185475414.0512Ольнов А.А., Шабанов С.В.
2Karamyshev Andrey1980Troitsko-Pechorsk58.70160117.5190467.5406.869Ялынычев В.П.
3Toyvonen Artem1997Snezhnogorsk56.8517090180440394.748Кузин А.С.
4Ledkov Egor1998Naryan-Mar57.65145105147.5397.5351.877Хатанзейский С.А.
5Semenov Oleg1998Severomorsk57.7011070120300265.350Рыжков О.П.
Category 66 kg
1Groshnikov Yuriy1984Cherepovets65.80257.5165250672.5529.3712Ильичёв Н.А.
2Zvyagintsev Anatoliy1978Troitsko-Pechorsk65.80222.5167.5225615484.109Ялынычев В.П.
3Golubev Dmitriy1994Cherepovets65.70230127.5220577.5455.168Шемякин О.Л.
Kazarin Aleksey1997Snezhnogorsk64.700Кузин А.С.
Category 74 kg
1Koshkin Aleksandr1983Belomorsk72.35265170260695508.1112Луценко М.В.
2Popov Taras1988Syktyvkar73.45265165232.5662.5479.099Маляренко А.С.
3Samukhin Artem1991Arhangelsk73.50245150217.5612.5442.718Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
4Sorokin Pavel1994Novgorod72.15230145210585428.567Маницин В.В.
5Pochtarev Nikita1992Cherepovets71.70212.5132.5222.5567.5417.676Ильичёв Н.А.
6Popov Grigoriy1996Naryan-Mar68.85210120200530402.295Мартынов В.А., Канева Е.В.
7Safin Petr1997Snezhnogorsk71.10190105210505374.000Кузин А.С.
8Sokolov Pavel1997Snezhnogorsk72.6516080170410298.850Кузин А.С.
Category 83 kg
1Matyukhin Oleg1977Murmansk82.80290200270760508.0312Родичев А.А.
2Dudnik Dmitriy1979Cherepovets82.70287.5202.5255745498.369Коротаев К.В., Ильичёв Н.А.
3Kutovoy Maksim1989Severomorsk81.10270212.5245727.5492.458Родичев А.А.
4Kudin Artem1994Cherepovets81.15255185275715483.817Ильичёв Н.А.
5Epikhov Ilya1990Arhangelsk82.65275180255710475.126Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
6Salikov Sergey1983Suoyarvi82.50255182.5260697.5467.265Солодов А.В., Лесуков К.С.
7Protsenko Ivan1987Sortavala79.10270180240690474.474
8Mityugin Dmitriy1983Arhangelsk81.50260175247.5682.5460.603Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
9Ivanov Dmitriy1993Novgorod82.50250147.5275672.5450.512Богданов Е.А.
10Khozyainov Andrey1990Naryan-Mar79.20255152.5220627.5431.141Мартынов В.А., Канева Е.В.
11Knyazhev Ilya1987Arhangelsk82.65255140230625418.240Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
12Kostylev Ruslan1993Naryan-Mar79.40235172.5200607.5416.720Мартынов В.А., Канева Е.В.
13Obodzinskiy Oleg1996Kandalaksha79.85202.5152.5227.5582.5398.140
14Grigoryev Artem1978Murmansk74.45200140240580415.420Кравченко А.В.
15Khatanzeyskiy Nikolay1997Ust-Kara81.40220160190570384.961Хатанзейский С.А.
16Shuleshov Aleksey1982Snezhnogorsk81.30170120192.5482.5326.110
17Nikonov Aleksandr1985Murmansk81.40162.5115170447.5302.230Родичев А.А.
Perezhogin Aleksandr1978Kirovsk81.700
Category 93 kg
1Kondakov Sergey1984Arhangelsk92.90335200315850534.2312Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
2Drachuk Aleksey1986Murmansk92.20295
250
262.5
807.5509.379Родичев А.А.
3Vasilyev Aleksandr1980Cherepovets93.00305200282.5787.5494.708Коротаев К.В., Ильичёв Н.А.
4Kudaev Maksim1991Novgorod93.00290190265745468.007Иванищенко А.Б.
5Smirnov Artem1986Arhangelsk86.75285200257.5742.5483.306Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
6Gilimyanov Ilshat1993Pskov92.65280190250720453.115
7Reus Konstantin1988Murmansk91.90235190252.5677.5428.040Родичев А.А.
8Tikhov Mikhail1995Novgorod88.70270140260670430.950Богданов Е.А.
9Prokopchuk Ivan1996Severomorsk91.15210150257.5617.5391.700Тарасенко Ю.
10Pilipenko Denis1984Murmansk92.35205187.5225617.5389.210Родичев А.А.
11Tikhonov Vladimir1969Petrozavodsk88.65240150225615395.694Ерохин О.М.
12Kuzmin Igor1988Murmansk88.60210140210560360.410Родичев А.А.
13Kalinin Aleksey1972Petrozavodsk92.55200160195555349.453Ерохин О.М.
14Smirnov Mark1997Snezhnogorsk87.30200140180520337.310Елин М.А.
Ershov Yuriy1972Kandalaksha92.002801750
Finikov Dmitriy1991Novgorod91.453200Маницин В.В.
Minaev Mikhail1997Murmansk89.151900Родичев А.А.
Category 105 kg
1Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr1989Apatity98.90355240310905553.2512Сивко А.М.
2Ivanov Yuriy1988Pskov104.15330215290835500.409Николаев А.
3Basakin Anton1982Severodvinsk98.65310210295815498.758Дернов С.В.
4Berdnikov Aleksandr1991Kaliningrad100.65280215305800485.627Чесноков Р.О.
5Kuznetsov Sergei1977Vologda101.90320190282.5792.5478.786Некипелов А.А.
6Karpenko Fedor1984Kostomuksha102.80295
210270775466.665
7Kuzmin Andrey1968Kandalaksha102.55290190290770464.070
8Asandi Ivan1979Murmansk98.45285205265755462.420
9Kotovich Vyacheslav1973Murmansk101.20230180250660399.790
Category 120 kg
1Zhuravlev Aleksandr1987Pskov112.65340250305895523.0112Еремеев А.Г.
2Guryanov Ivan1986Arhangelsk115.30340265277.5882.5512.429Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
3Tarasenko Aleksey1977Kola119.30325230300855492.238Солодов А.В.
4Ivanischenko Aleksey1989Novgorod117.55305252.5292.5850491.117
5Babenov Sergey1983Novgorod115.15310247.5277.5835485.016Кирсанов А.Н.
6Sukhov Maksim1974Zaozersk115.95300232.5270802.5465.280Родичев А.А.
7Kottsov Dmitriy1979Arhangelsk116.75315210267.5792.5458.680Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
8Lutsenko Maksim1975Kostomuksha105.20275215300790471.755Скрябин А.А.
9Eybog Aleksandr1979Murmansk108.55305210275790466.844Родичев А.А.
10Kuznetsov Georgiy1984Apatity114.90262.5160240662.5385.040Сивко А.М.
11Dvornikov Maksim1980Apatity107.95230170250650384.800Гороховский А.Ю.
12Tarasyuk Aleksandr1984Arhangelsk113.90240160210610355.360Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
Category +120 kg
1Morozevich Vitaliy1966Novgorod190.00290280290860459.1712Володько В.А.
2Dmitrachenko Evgeniy1989Kandalaksha123.45270190270730417.069
Plakhotnyy Vladimir1972Murmansk121.652500
Egorov Aleksey1977Murmansk122.201800Кравченко А.В.
Idikov Vadim1985Tabory120.250Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
Olchenko Vladimir1973Murmansk136.450
Sivko Aleksandr1974Apatity153.200
Chistyakov Aleksandr1988Murmansk138.700

Best lifters

Men
1 Gorokhovskiy Aleksandr 553.25 905 @ 98.90
2 Kondakov Sergey 534.23 850 @ 92.90
3 Groshnikov Yuriy 529.37 672.5 @ 65.80
4 Zhuravlev Aleksandr 523.01 895 @ 112.65
5 Guryanov Ivan 512.42 882.5 @ 115.30
6 Drachuk Aleksey 509.37 807.5 @ 92.20
7 Koshkin Aleksandr 508.11 695 @ 72.35
8 Matyukhin Oleg 508.03 760 @ 82.80
9 Ivanov Yuriy 500.40 835 @ 104.15
10 Basakin Anton 498.75 815 @ 98.65

Team points

1Murmanskaya oblast5012 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8
2Vologodskaya oblast4912 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 8
3Arhangelskaya oblast4312 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 6
4Novgorodskaya oblast3912 + 7 + 7 + 7 + 6
5Respublika Kareliya3112 + 5 + 5 + 5 + 4
6Respublika Komi279 + 9 + 9
7Pskovskaya oblast2612 + 9 + 5
8Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug147 + 5 + 1 + 1
9Kaliningradskaya oblast77
10Leningradskaya oblast0