Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Junior PL CL Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
23 - 26 dec 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
90
ID
19481
Views
220
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 6 feb 2015
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Koroleva Svetlana 1993 Volgograd 42.20
90.0
90.0
57.5
57.5
107.5
107.5
255.0
368.90 12 Попов А.П.
2
Kosintseva Anastasiya 1995 Tobolsk 42.70
82.5
82.5
45.0
45.0
100.0
100.0
227.5
326.67 9 Картель А.В.
3
Zhiltsova Ekaterina 1996 Bugulma 42.75
65.0
65.0
52.5
52.5
105.0
105.0
222.5
319.26 8 Крюков В.П.
4
Khmelevskaya Svetlana 1996 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 41.30
80.0
80.0
32.5
32.5
85.0
85.0
197.5
289.53 7 Григорьев Д.М.
Category 47 kg
1
Churkina Aleksandra 1992 Arzamas 46.60
101.0
101.0
60.0
60.0
107.5
107.5
268.5
363.33 12 Шипов С.К., Зайцев А.Н.
2
Burova Mariya 1995 Kaluga 45.30
85.0
85.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
110.0
250.0
345.11 9 Цуканов В.А.
3
Andreyanova Evgeniya 1992 Shuya 45.70
60.0
60.0
37.5
37.5
85.0
85.0
182.5
250.39 8 Крост М.А.
Category 52 kg
1
Filimonova Anna 1994 Bugulma 51.15
135.0
135.0
100.0
100.0
135.5
135.5
370.5
467.78 12 Красильников А.А., Крюков В.П.
2
Malova Alena 1993 Novosibirsk 50.75
100.0
100.0
57.5
57.5
130.0
130.0
287.5
365.17 9 Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
3
Okun Ekaterina 1994 Saint Petersburg 51.45
100.0
100.0
67.5
67.5
120.0
120.0
287.5
361.36 8 Муминов В.И.
4
Zimina (Shvetsova) Viktoriya 1994 Kovrov 50.55
87.5
87.5
50.0
50.0
110.0
110.0
247.5
315.32 7 Филимонов В.А., Филимонова И.М.
5
Omelchenko Yuliya 1994 Sheksna 51.20
87.5
87.5
42.5
42.5
115.0
115.0
245.0
309.09 6 Заборин Д.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Elizarova Anna 1994 Novgorod 56.75
110.0
110.0
62.5
62.5
138.0
138.0
310.5
361.55 12 Иванищенко А.Б.
2
Leonova Tatyana 1994 Omsk 55.40
105.0
105.0
70.0
70.0
125.0
125.0
300.0
355.97 9 Матук С.В., Дружинин И.С.
3
Churilova Nadezhda 1996 Arzamas 55.60
100.0
100.0
70.0
70.0
115.0
115.0
285.0
337.22 8 Шипов С.К.
4
Borovskaya Inna 1992 Saint Petersburg 54.15
87.5
87.5
67.5
67.5
120.0
120.0
275.0
332.19 7 Куликов М.А.
5
Andryushina Anastasiya 1995 Tikhoretsk 55.55
92.5
92.5
62.5
62.5
115.0
115.0
270.0
319.70 6 Бульба М.М.
6
Kuznetsova Elvira 1996 Biysk 56.80
95.0
95.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
115.0
270.0
314.17 5 Смирнов А.И.
7
Mosyagina Irina 1995 Krasnokamsk 56.70
85.0
85.0
52.5
52.5
115.0
115.0
252.5
294.21 4 Ивенских А.В., Хаин М.М.
8
Gabdulkhaeva Aida 1996 Goryachiy Klyuch 55.65
85.0
85.0
60.0
60.0
95.0
95.0
240.0
283.78 3 Кесаев Э.М.
9
Zhukova Ekaterina 1996 Shuya 54.30
75.0
75.0
30.0
30.0
70.0
70.0
175.0
210.94 2 Крост М.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Potrashkova Anastasiya 1996 Tikhoretsk 61.35
122.5
122.5
75.0
75.0
137.5
137.5
335.0
367.13 12 Бульба М.М.
2
Erokhina Mariya 1995 Arhangelsk 62.90
122.5
122.5
75.0
75.0
132.5
132.5
330.0
354.83 9 Солодов А.В., Ерохин О.М.
3
Zherebtsova Mariya 1996 Goryachiy Klyuch 62.15
125.0
125.0
60.0
60.0
140.0
140.0
325.0
352.66 8 Кесаев Э.М.
4
Miloradova Darya 1994 Strunino 61.05
97.5
97.5
67.5
67.5
142.5
142.5
307.5
338.27 7 Новичков Ю.И.
5
Agape Yuliya 1995 Shuya 60.90
80.0
80.0
35.0
35.0
85.0
85.0
200.0
220.43 6 Крост М.А.
Category 72 kg
1
Putilina Anastasiya 1995 Serpukhov 67.70
140.0
140.0
102.5
102.5
137.5
137.5
380.0
387.02 12 Валиахметов В.Г.
2
Davletshina Alina 1996 Bugulma 71.15
135.0
135.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
135.0
350.0
344.34 9 Крюков В.П., Капитонов Н.В.
3
Leonova Margarita 1995 Tula 66.60
127.5
127.5
60.0
60.0
130.0
130.0
317.5
327.20 8 Казанцев Н.А.
4
Zatsepina Elena 1996 Ulyanovsk 70.80
100.0
100.0
62.5
62.5
137.5
137.5
300.0
296.14 7 Зайцев С.В.
5
Litt Svetlana 1992 Slavyansk-na-kubani 69.15
110.0
110.0
57.5
57.5
130.0
130.0
297.5
298.49 6 Васин С.Г.
6
Vasina Anna 1995 Slavyansk-na-kubani 68.50
100.0
100.0
57.5
57.5
110.0
110.0
267.5
270.17 5 Васин С.Г.
Category 84 kg
1
Ivanova (Ovcharova) Elena 1992 Moscow 83.45
162.5
162.5
105.0
105.0
157.5
157.5
425.0
380.24 12 Иванов Д.В., Панфёрова М.Ю.
2
Gracheva Yuliya 1996 Tula 74.55
120.0
120.0
65.0
65.0
140.0
140.0
325.0
310.13 9 Казанцев Н.А.
3
Malakhova Mariya 1996 Saint Petersburg 80.15
115.0
115.0
67.5
67.5
120.0
120.0
302.5
276.50 8 Вендик А.О.
4
Voevodskaya Marina 1994 Kursk 72.45
110.0
110.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
110.0
290.0
281.89 7 Григорьев В.И.
5
Branchukova Margarita 1994 Slavyansk-na-kubani 72.35
100.0
100.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
115.0
280.0
272.41 6 Васин С.Г.
Category 84+ kg
1
Sazonova Tatyana 1996 Stanovoe 86.90
130.0
130.0
60.0
60.0
160.0
160.0
350.0
307.08 12 Скляренко А.А.
2
Nelyubova Yuliya 1995 Lipetsk 107.00
100.0
100.0
57.5
57.5
120.0
120.0
277.5
227.01 9 Маликов Ш.Ф., Маликова О.В.
3
Sidorova Darya 1994 Shuya 90.40
100.0
100.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
120.0
270.0
232.87 8 Крост М.А.
4
Konkova Anna 1994 Slavyansk-na-kubani 88.55
85.0
85.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
200.11 7 Васин С.Г.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Filimonova Anna 370.5 51.15 467.78
2
Putilina Anastasiya 380.0 67.70 387.02
3
Ivanova (Ovcharova) Elena 425.0 83.45 380.24
4
Koroleva Svetlana 255.0 42.20 368.90
5
Potrashkova Anastasiya 335.0 61.35 367.13
6
Malova Alena 287.5 50.75 365.17
7
Churkina Aleksandra 268.5 46.60 363.33
8
Elizarova Anna 310.5 56.75 361.55
9
Okun Ekaterina 287.5 51.45 361.36
10
Leonova Tatyana 300.0 55.40 355.97
Team
Team Result Points
1
Bugulma 12 + 9 + 8 29
2
Shuya 8 + 8 + 6 + 2 24
Slavyansk-na-kubani 7 + 6 + 6 + 5 24
3
Saint Petersburg 8 + 8 + 7 23
4
Arzamas 12 + 8 20
5
Tikhoretsk 12 + 6 18
6
Tula 9 + 8 17
7
Moscow 12 12
Novgorod 12 12
Serpukhov 12 12
Stanovoe 12 12
Volgograd 12 12
8
Goryachiy Klyuch 8 + 3 11
9
Arhangelsk 9 9
Kaluga 9 9
Lipetsk 9 9
Novosibirsk 9 9
Omsk 9 9
Tobolsk 9 9
10
Anzhero-Sudzhensk 7 7
Kovrov 7 7
Kursk 7 7
Strunino 7 7
Ulyanovsk 7 7
11
Sheksna 6 6
12
Biysk 5 5
13
Krasnokamsk 4 4