Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Siberia Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
Location
Gurievsk
Date
13 - 15 jun 2014
Division
equip
Number of participants
178
ID
17168
Views
210
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 25 jul 2014
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Smirnova Yuliya 1998 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 46.90
105.0
105.0
57.5
57.5
125.0
125.0
287.5
387.25 12 Небаева Н.Е.
2
Usenko Kseniya 1996 Belovo 46.10
85.0
85.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
313.63 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
3
Korshunova Darya 1997 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 42.70
90.0
90.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
225.0
323.08 Небаева Н.Е.
4
Afanasyeva Vera 2001 Lyagushye 46.65
95.0
95.0
42.5
42.5
87.5
87.5
225.0
304.23 9 Бельский И.Л.
5
Khmelevskaya Svetlana 1996 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 42.30
95.0
95.0
35.0
35.0
90.0
90.0
220.0
317.79 Григорьев Д.М.
6
Paschin Marina 2000 - 46.75
85.0
85.0
42.5
42.5
85.0
85.0
212.5
286.89 8 Мельгунов А.Н.
7
Taraskina Viktoriya 1996 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 42.85
72.5
72.5
35.0
35.0
90.0
90.0
197.5
282.96 Полетаева И.А., Кротов И.М.
8
Dizendorf Tatyana 2001 Lyagushye 42.15
85.0
85.0
32.5
32.5
77.5
77.5
195.0
282.31 7 Бельский И.Л.
9
Kolesnik Milana 2001 Belovo 46.85
72.5
72.5
40.0
40.0
80.0
80.0
192.5
259.49 Горбачёв А.В.
10
Shadrina Anastasiya 2000 - 38.70
60.0
60.0
25.0
25.0
65.0
65.0
150.0
228.11 6 Мельгунов А.Н.
11
Sysueva Alena 1999 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 36.95
55.0
55.0
25.0
25.0
55.0
55.0
135.0
210.04 5 Григорьев Д.М.
Category 52 kg
1
Smolekho Tatyana 1996 Kemerovo 51.10
157.5
157.5
107.5
107.5
135.0
135.0
400.0
505.40 12 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
2
Volodina (Kalachinskaya) Ekaterina 1994 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 50.65
140.0
140.0
75.0
75.0
137.5
137.5
352.5
448.41 9 Володин Н.А.
3
Niyazova Aygerim 1995 Omsk 51.65
120.0
120.0
67.5
67.5
122.5
122.5
310.0
388.48 8 Ахметов Ж.У., Ахметова И.А.
4
Andryukhova Viktoriya 1998 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 51.25
120.0
120.0
57.5
57.5
125.0
125.0
302.5
381.35 7 Довбнюк Г.А.
5
Zubova Alena 1997 Zelenogorsk 51.50
115.0
115.0
52.5
52.5
122.5
122.5
290.0
364.23 6 Пышкин П.Ф.
6
Glazova Irina 1986 Biysk 52.00
120.0
120.0
52.5
52.5
117.5
117.5
290.0
361.52 5 Кудрявцев А.П.
7
Ivanova Mariya 1995 Ishim 51.45
122.5
122.5
55.0
55.0
105.0
105.0
282.5
355.07 4 Назаренко Ю.Ф., Матук С.В.
8
Fatkina Natalya 1997 Omsk 51.10
105.0
105.0
50.0
50.0
115.0
115.0
270.0
341.15 3 Замчий Т.П., Хаджиев В.С.
Category 57 kg
1
Averchenko Kseniya 1997 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 55.70
155.0
155.0
65.0
65.0
142.5
142.5
362.5
428.32 12 Баталов В.В.
2
Tolstikhina Vladlena 1985 Omsk 56.55
145.0
145.0
85.0
85.0
132.5
132.5
362.5
423.26 9 Шпаков В.В.
3
Pochinkina /Sokovnina/ Oksana 1986 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 57.00
110.0
110.0
140.0
140.0
112.5
112.5
362.5
420.64 8 Деревянко И.Г., Небаев М.Л.
4
Melikhova Anastasiya 1995 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 56.35
130.0
130.0
55.0
55.0
132.5
132.5
317.5
371.75 Баталов В.В.
5
Shushpanova Ekaterina 1998 Belovo 53.75
125.0
125.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
125.0
315.0
382.72 Горбачёв А.В.
6
Ischuk Arina 1998 Lyagushye 55.75
160.0
160.0
65.0
65.0
90.0
90.0
315.0
371.93 7 Бельский И.Л.
7
Sysueva Olga 1995 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 56.55
135.0
135.0
52.5
52.5
127.5
127.5
315.0
367.80 Григорьев Д.М.
8
Bodyalova Olga 1997 Omsk 55.90
135.0
135.0
52.5
52.5
125.0
125.0
312.5
368.20 6 Замчий Т.П., Хаджиев В.С.
9
Serdyuk Elena 1997 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 56.50
120.0
120.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
110.0
290.0
338.85 Баталов В.В.
10
Ryabova Elena 1995 Mariinsk 53.55
100.0
100.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
285.0
347.28 Смоляков В.Д.
11
Kolesnik Mariya 1996 Belovo 56.10
125.0
125.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
110.0
285.0
334.86 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
12
Slepukhina Yuliya 1997 Kiselyovsk 55.95
110.0
110.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
120.0
280.0
329.68 5 Гатих Д.В.
13
Kogan Anastasiya 1995 Novokuznetsk 55.40
100.0
100.0
47.5
47.5
107.5
107.5
255.0
302.58 4 Грибков Д.С.
Category 63 kg
1
Batalova (Fursova) Dina 1992 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 61.65
210.0
210.0
117.5
117.5
172.5
172.5
500.0
545.91 12 Баталов В.В.
2
Melyokhina Marina 1986 Barnaul 62.10
167.5
167.5
82.5
82.5
172.5
172.5
422.5
458.74 9 Самостоятельно
3
Makhmudova Elmira 1996 Kemerovo 61.75
167.5
167.5
90.0
90.0
140.0
140.0
397.5
433.46 8 Загрудний А.С., Загрудняя Г.Н.
4
Artemyeva Elena 1996 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 61.70
152.5
152.5
87.5
87.5
152.5
152.5
392.5
428.27 Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
5
Atamanova Irina 1998 Omsk 62.15
165.0
165.0
87.5
87.5
140.0
140.0
392.5
425.90 7 Ахметов Ж.У., Ахметова И.А.
6
Atamanova Kseniya 1997 Omsk 60.90
150.0
150.0
92.5
92.5
137.5
137.5
380.0
418.81 6 Ахметов Ж.У., Ахметова И.А.
7
Kazantseva Svetlana 1988 Barnaul 61.85
135.0
135.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
140.0
345.0
375.75 5 Бухтояров Д.А.
8
Maksimenko Veronika 1999 Seversk 59.55
135.0
135.0
67.5
67.5
135.0
135.0
337.5
378.48 4 Расторгуев Н.Г.
9
Sukhodulova Mariya 1997 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 62.90
150.0
150.0
55.0
55.0
132.5
132.5
337.5
362.90 Баталов В.В.
10
Zimina Aleksandra 1998 Barnaul 59.40
140.0
140.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
130.0
330.0
370.79 3 Бухтояров Д.А.
11
Kuznetsova Elvira 1996 Biysk 60.20
120.0
120.0
87.5
87.5
120.0
120.0
327.5
364.19 2 Смирнов А.И.
12
Kostina Kristina 1994 Omsk 59.70
127.5
127.5
70.0
70.0
110.0
110.0
307.5
344.16 1 Хаджиев В.С.
13
Korneeva Ekaterina 1996 Omsk 61.40
102.5
102.5
47.5
47.5
102.5
102.5
252.5
276.55 1 Замчий Т.П., Шпаков В.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Kuznetsova Yuliya 1985 Novokuznetsk 70.55
180.0
180.0
102.5
102.5
175.0
175.0
457.5
452.70 12 Бабаев С., Прунцев Д.С.
2
Krestinina Liliya 1997 Novokuznetsk 66.40
165.0
165.0
70.0
70.0
145.0
145.0
380.0
392.47 9 Грибков Д.С.
3
Savelyeva Aleksandra 1996 Omsk 71.85
155.0
155.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
140.0
370.0
361.64 8 Ахметова И.А., Ахметов Ж.У.
4
Shpakova Nadezhda 1998 Belovo 63.55
120.0
120.0
65.0
65.0
117.5
117.5
302.5
322.75 Горбачёв А.В.
5
Oleynik Mariya 1997 Krasnoyarsk 66.00
115.0
115.0
65.0
65.0
105.0
105.0
285.0
295.65 7 Долгопятов Ф.В.
6
Andreeva Angelina 1998 - 66.00
90.0
90.0
50.0
50.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
248.97 6 Мельгунов А.Н.
7
Aredakova Alisa 1999 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 58.85
100.0
100.0
40.0
40.0
100.0
100.0
240.0
271.63 Коротыгин А.Г.
8
Klyukvina Evgeniya 1983 Novokuznetsk 71.40
85.0
85.0
40.0
40.0
105.0
105.0
230.0
225.75 9 Грибков Д.С.
Category 84 kg
1
Kukhareva Anna 1990 Novosibirsk 83.75
200.0
200.0
125.0
125.0
182.5
182.5
507.5
453.23 12 Зайцев Е.Н., Коношевич П.Ю.
2
Zakharova (Didenko) Tatyana 1997 Omsk 79.55
140.0
140.0
92.5
92.5
160.0
160.0
392.5
360.28 9 Захаров А.В., Замчий Т.П.
3
Sherina Ekaterina 1999 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 84.00
140.0
140.0
75.0
75.0
135.0
135.0
350.0
312.11 8 Полетаева И.А., Кротов И.М.
Category 84+ kg
1
Barsukova Irina 1988 Belovo 92.00
160.0
160.0
77.5
77.5
160.0
160.0
397.5
340.45 12 Барыбина Н.Л.
2
Belousova Nadezhda 1998 Belovo 89.30
92.5
92.5
50.0
50.0
92.5
92.5
235.0
203.72 9 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Batalova (Fursova) Dina 500.0 61.65 545.91
2
Smolekho Tatyana 400.0 51.10 505.40
3
Melyokhina Marina 422.5 62.10 458.74
4
Kukhareva Anna 507.5 83.75 453.23
5
Kuznetsova Yuliya 457.5 70.55 452.70
6
Volodina (Kalachinskaya) Ekaterina 352.5 50.65 448.41
7
Makhmudova Elmira 397.5 61.75 433.46
8
Averchenko Kseniya 362.5 55.70 428.32
9
Artemyeva Elena 392.5 61.70 428.27
10
Atamanova Irina 392.5 62.15 425.90
Team
Team Result Points
1
Anzhero-Sudzhensk 12 + 12 + 9 + 7 + 5 45
2
Omsk 9 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 7 41
3
Novokuznetsk 12 + 9 + 9 + 4 34
4
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12 + 8 + 8 28
5
Lyagushye 9 + 7 + 7 23
6
Belovo 12 + 9 21
7
Kemerovo 12 + 8 20
8
Barnaul 9 + 5 + 3 17
9
Novosibirsk 12 12
10
Biysk 5 + 2 7
Krasnoyarsk 7 7
11
Zelenogorsk 6 6
12
Kiselyovsk 5 5
13
Ishim 4 4
Seversk 4 4