Search competitions

Volga (Privolzhsky) Federal District BP Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Women
Category 47 kg
1Zhiltsova EkaterinaO1996Bugulma45.60455052.552.572.1412Крюков В.
2Loginskaya YuliyaO1985Naberezhnie Chelny45.90455052.55068.399Филимонова А.
Category 52 kg
1Birzhevaya AnnaO1992Ulyanovsk51.3082.587.59087.5110.2312Стафеев А.И.
2Gayduchenok MarinaO1984Nizhnekamsk52.006065706074.809Кречетов Р.
3Bergallo KseniyaO1995Ulyanovsk50.704042.54542.554.028Стафеев А.И.
Category 57 kg
1Kotkova LarisaO1974Naberezhnie Chelny56.55100107.5110107.5125.5212Микрюков Е.
2Mikryukova AnnaO1999Naberezhnie Chelny56.95657072.572.59Коткова Л., Микрюков Е.
3Vlasova ValeriyaO1997Ulyanovsk55.70606567.567.579.768Стафеев А.И.
Category 63 kg
1Tinkchyan OlgaO1987Cheboksari58.20100105105100114.1612
2Savitskaya EvgeniyaO1981Cheboksari60.0062.567.572.572.580.839Кострюков В.В.
Category 72 kg
1Bukina ElenaO1971Orenburg67.1092.597.5102.5102.5105.0612
2Sibalakova (Shpurova) EkaterinaO1988Togliatty72.0092.597.5102.5102.5100.049Терентьев О.Г.Сибалаков В.Г.
3Bayramova AlinaO1991Bugulma68.35657077.57070.810Крюков В.
4Koshurina YuliyaO1968Nizhniy Novgorod71.205560656059.008Яшурин Д.А.
Category 84 kg
1Davletshina AlinaO1996Bugulma72.00607077.57068.3212Крюков В.
Category +84 kg
1Semenova LarisaO1962Bugulma88.357585909012Крюков В.
Men
Category 59 kg
1Druzhinin VladimirO1985Navashino58.55125130135130113.4112Медведев В.И.
2Barskov OlegO1996Orsk58.858092.597.592.580.319Меркулов Д.В
Category 66 kg
1Kuchin IgorO1967Syzran64.7513514014514512
2Smolnikov MaksimO1990Yoshkar-Ola63.85115120127.5127.5102.939Спириденко В.А.
3Kuzin AlekseyO1992Tsivilsk63.30115120125125101.668Кабуркин А.Н.
4Rakhmatullin FailO1990Naberezhnie Chelny65.40117.5122.5127.5122.596.927Сас О.
Category 74 kg
1Zimin ValentinO1989Oktyabrskiy74.00165172.5177.5172.5124.0812Добрынин О.А.
2Karshibaev ZhushkinO1993Orenburg70.55140147.5155155115.479Баженов Е.А.
Category 83 kg
1Grushanin EvgeniyO1980Samara82.90180190197.5197.512Балашов В.А.
2Gematdinov RadikO1982Kazan81.75160170180180121.259Маслов В.
3Vasilyev AlekseyO1978Novocheboksarsk77.75142.5150152.5152.5106.058Морозов С.К.
4Talantsev DmitriyO1985Yoshkar-Ola81.30140147.5152.5152.5103.077Спириденко В.А.
5Belov AlekseyO1984Zelenodolsk78.60130137.5137.513089.766
Category 93 kg
1Gasanov AlekseyO1982Orsk92.05185187.5195.5187.5118.3712Меркулов Д.В
2Shkudas VladislavO1989Togliatty92.80180187.51901809Сибалаков В.Г.
3Borovskikh IgorO1970Yoshkar-Ola90.5015015515515095.498Кудрявцев Ю.А.
4Sokolov AndreyO1980Nizhniy Novgorod91.8511512513013082.157Яшурин Д.А.
Category 105 kg
1Krivetskiy KirillO1990Kirov100.80205215220220133.4712Лекомцев А.П.
2Nuriev AnasO1973Nizhnekamsk103.80210220222.5220132.009
3Popov AleksandrO1984Kirov94.50210220220210130.948Ушков Р.Г.
4Shpota SergeyO1985Orsk102.85200210212.5210126.437Долгов С.Н.
5Seleznev RomanO1975Zelenodolsk101.15200207.5207.5207.5125.710Крысин И.
6Zakharov FedorO1976Naberezhnie Chelny102.95195205212.5205
123.376Красильников
7Strilchuk SergeyO1987Togliatty100.351851951951955Сибалаков В.Г.
8Nefedov MikhailO1972Samara97.15180190200190117.034Поляков А.А.,Поляков Р.А.
9Vinogradov VasiliyO1979Zavolzhie98.60180190200190116.303Крупин А.Н. Бергерт Л.Э.
10Timofeev VladislavO1971Naberezhnie Chelny101.30185190195190115.050Красильников ИА.
11Zhuravlev NikolayO1972Yoshkar-Ola96.70175182.5190182.5112.632Кудрявцев Ю.А.
12Minenko ViktorO1968Krasnokamsk99.40172.5182.5187.5182.5111.341Ивенских А.В.
13Arlanov AleksandrO1982Cheboksari102.90175182.5190182.5109.851Сандлер С.В.
14Radkov VladimirO1976Novocheboksarsk102.95170177.5185177.5106.821Морозов С.К.
15Kylosov AndreyO1970Krasnokamsk103.45172.5175177.5175105.131Ивенских А.В.
Category 120 kg
1Bakhtin StanislavO1989Sovetsk105.60230240245
24512Мельников Н.М.
2Sibalakov VladimirO1982Togliatty116.652102252352359
3Prokhorov IgorO1976Samara119.55225235242.5235135.238Чухонцев М.В.
4Islentyev NikolayO1990Kirov119.50200210215210120.857Ушков Р.Г.
5Okunev DmitriyO1974Nizhniy Novgorod111.50180190195190111.366Медведев В.И.
6Yashurin DmitriyO1982Nizhniy Novgorod110.90175185192.51855
7Belyaev AleksandrO1979Cheboksari105.05180187.5187.5180107.544Сандлер С.В.
8Tretyakov KirillO1991Orsk110.85175180190180105.683Долгов С.Н.
9Azimov SharafO1972Togliatty110.45130137.5137.51300Сибалаков В.Г.
Category +120 kg
1Mochalov MikhailO1974Perm121.6521522523022512Хаин М.М.
2Fedotov VladislavO1990Oktyabrskiy125.60185192.5195192.5109.599Добрынин О.А.
Ivanov DmitriyO1984Yoshkar-Ola170.40215220227.50Кудрявцев Ю.А.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Prokhorov Igor 135.23 235 @ 119.55
2 Krivetskiy Kirill 133.47 220 @ 100.80
3 Nuriev Anas 132.00 220 @ 103.80
4 Popov Aleksandr 130.94 210 @ 94.50
5 Shpota Sergey 126.43 210 @ 102.85
6 Seleznev Roman 125.71 207.5 @ 101.15
7 Zimin Valentin 124.08 172.5 @ 74.00
8 Zakharov Fedor 123.37 205 @ 102.95
9 Gematdinov Radik 121.25 180 @ 81.75
10 Islentyev Nikolay 120.85 210 @ 119.50
Women
1 Kotkova Larisa 125.52 107.5 @ 56.55
2 Tinkchyan Olga 114.16 100 @ 58.20
3 Birzhevaya Anna 110.23 87.5 @ 51.30
4 Bukina Elena 105.06 102.5 @ 67.10
5 Sibalakova (Shpurova) Ekaterina 100.04 102.5 @ 72.00
6 Savitskaya Evgeniya 80.83 72.5 @ 60.00
7 Vlasova Valeriya 79.76 67.5 @ 55.70
8 Gayduchenok Marina 74.80 60 @ 52.00
9 Zhiltsova Ekaterina 72.14 52.5 @ 45.60
10 Bayramova Alina 70.81 70 @ 68.35

Team points

1Respublika Tatarstan5712 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
2Samarskaya oblast5112 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
3Orenburgskaya oblast4912 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 7
4Respublika Chuvashskaya4112 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 4
5Kirovskaya oblast3912 + 12 + 8 + 7
6Nizhegorodskaya oblast3812 + 8 + 7 + 6 + 5
7Ulyanovskaya oblast2812 + 8 + 8
8Respublika Mariy El269 + 8 + 7 + 2
9Respublika Bashkortostan2112 + 9
10Permskiy Kray1412 + 1 + 1