Search competitions

Volga (Privolzhsky) Federal District Powerlifting Championships:PL

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Permskiy Kray, Osa
Datedec 2 – 5, 2014
Number of lifters132
Added byPete Kravtsov december 24, 2014
ID18991
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Women
Category 47 kg
1Filippova (Primakova) Irina1992Orenburg46.6014080140360487.1512Бровков В.Г.
2Zagranichnaya Lolita1988Ulyanovsk47.0012557.5115297.5400.119Долженко И.А.
3Kiseleva Anna1993Ufa44.108542.5115242.5340.948Хабибуллин Р.М.
Category 52 kg
1Dmitryuk Mariya1990Perm51.9013072.5140342.5427.6112Хаин М.М.
2Syamtomova Ekaterina1991Kirov51.9514060140340424.179 Арасланов Р.Н.
3Shteynke Viktoriya1998Naberezhnie Chelny50.9011085130325411.878Красильников А.А
4Renzhina Natalya1993Perm51.5512565135325407.880Вшивцева Е.А.
5Vorontsova Elena1989Izhevsk51.65127.562.5135325407.277Хлопенёв Н.А.
6Salikhova Elvina1995Ufa52.0012065140325405.166Хабибуллин Р.М.
7Osipova Anastasiya1994Votkinsk52.0011060120290361.525Николаев А.П.
Sheina Anna1989Osa52.001200Мусин Н.Х.
Category 57 kg
1Petrova Anastasia1985Novocheboksarsk56.15160135165460540.1012Кострюков В.В
2Iskibaeva Galina1993Ulyanovsk56.45160100150410479.399Степанов О.А
3Averkieva Yana1989Izhevsk55.3516075162.5397.5472.008Васильков А.В.
4Kraeva Svetlana1987Togliatty56.6016575150390455.067Терентьев О.Г.
5Borisova Elena1994Orenburg56.50152.580152.5385449.856Бровков В.Г.
6Abkadyrova Venera1989Ufa56.5014085142.5367.5429.405Хабибулин
7Barkalova Anna1991Ulyanovsk56.5514087.5135362.5423.264Долженко И.А.
8Semenovykh Svetlana1989Votkinsk55.7013575142.5352.5416.503Попов В.Ф.
9Cherepanova Elmira1988Perm56.9012572.5115312.5363.120Любимов А.Д.
Category 63 kg
1Golubeva Natalya1975Cheboksari61.1517090175435477.9212Кострюков В.В
2Oleneva Anna1991Perm62.25172.575142.5390422.679Дачко В.
3Nikolaeva Lyudmila1979Nizhniy Novgorod62.1015085150385418.028Красноперов А.
4Golovach Ivanna1981Solikamsk62.4014085150375405.677Петухова В.В.
5Naboka Ekaterina1996Izhevsk59.40112.555110277.5311.806Асанов Э.Н.
Sakhnova Liliya1969Votkinsk61.201450Попов В.Ф.
Galskaya Nadezhda1976Ilinskiy62.000Соловьев Е.Г.
Khubieva Anastasiya1984Arzamas60.750Хубиев И.Ш.
GBalueva Natalya1988Perm58.2014582.5150377.5430.970Зотова М.,Вшивцева Е.
Category 72 kg
1Novoselova Olga1972Votkinsk70.90190105170465458.5812Попов В.Ф.
2Kamalova Olga1969Solikamsk67.7513590160385391.909Петухова В.В.
Category 84 kg
2Varlamova Anastasiya1986Izhevsk82.55172.5100175447.5402.6112Асанов Э.
1Vshivtseva Elena1973Perm75.50135110140385364.499
Category +84 kg
1Petukhova Viktoriya1977Solikamsk87.00170100150420368.3012Бисярин Е.Г.
2Kashina Olga1980Ulyanovsk110.4011060150320259.980Степанов О.А.
Men
Category 59 kg
1Khrenkov Aleksey1992Perm58.95225160190575498.4412Любимов А.Д.,Любимова А.С.
2Speshilov Aleksey1994Perm56.80175122.5180477.5428.750Царев А.В.,Спешилов К.А.
3Svirepov Pavel1991Perm59.00180125170475411.439Логинов В.Н.
Barskov Oleg1996Orsk58.902100Меркулов Д.В
Category 66 kg
1Sofronov Igor1984Kirov65.00225150232.5607.5483.0812Арасланов Р.Н.
2Afanasyev Anatoliy1989Osa65.50230137.5230597.5472.119Мусин Н.Х.
3Schankin Aleksey1996Saransk65.60200125220545430.088Мишин В.А.,Холопов А.Б.
Shklyaev Andrey1990Perm65.350Лунев М.Ю.,
Category 74 kg
1Dachko Valeriy1988Perm73.00275185270730530.2412
2Shutyak Dmitriy1986Samara72.40280190242.5712.5520.649Поляков А.А.,Поляков Р.А
3Leontyev Vladislav1994Cheboksari72.90280170252.5702.5510.778Кострюков В.В.
4Mansurov Almaz1993Ulyanovsk73.20265185245695503.827Долженко И.А.
5Burtsev Andrey1993Perm73.45270175250695502.596Логинов В.Н.
6Kurmanaev Artur1995Orsk73.65250175250675487.185Криони В.И.
7Mikhaylov Boris1985Ufa73.15260172.5240672.5487.754Гадиев Р.Р.
8Isaev Aleksandr1984Nizhniy Novgorod73.55265190210665480.433Багров В.Г.
9Dolzhenko Dmitriy1990Ulyanovsk73.30250170220640463.502Долженко И.А.
10Filimonchikov Aleksandr1990Perm73.40230175230635459.430Хаин М.М.
11Latypov Radmir1990Ufa73.00242.5160217.5620450.340Хабибуллин Р.Л.
12Valiev Ruslan1991Zarechnyy69.20230160215605457.410Логинов В.Н.
Gareev Eduard1992Ufa71.602550Бабушкин Н.,Ахметов М.
Shklyaev Ilya1990Kirov73.500 Лекомцев А.П
Mamedov Roman1994Ufa72.800
Category 83 kg
1Makhalov Valeriy1990Arzamas83.00320230275825550.6912Мусихин Ю.
2Gromov Alexander1981Saransk81.15315245255815551.479Холопов А.Б.
3Medvedev Aleksey1989Ufa81.95290185270745501.108Брыляков А.В.
4Polagushin Dmitriy1990Ulyanovsk82.70275200250725484.987Степанов О.А.
5Petrov Aleksandr1993Ufa83.00255170240665443.890Хабибулин Р.М.,Ахметов М.
6Teterin Andrey1989Arzamas82.05260170220650436.876Хубиев И.Ш.
Lavrenyuk Maksim1988Kazan81.603000Бариеев Д.
Novokshonov Pavel1993Ufa77.450Гадиев Р.Р.
Burnaev Vyacheslav1984Saransk82.500Холопов А.Б.
Timshin Konstantin1985Perm82.150Павленко Н.Г.
Category 93 kg
1Zuenkov Sergey1989Orenburg93.00332.5210295837.5526.1112Богданов А.Г.
2Zyryanov Aleksey1982Izhevsk93.00315240280835524.549Асанов Э.Н.
3Kulakov Artem1990Arzamas92.00320222.5270812.5513.068
4Sargsyan Akob1989Saransk92.20305190315810510.947Прокофьев С.В.
5Islamgulov Nail1978Ufa90.30320205280805513.046Бабушкин Н.,Ахметов М.
6Orlov Aleksey1990Ufa92.45325185290800503.985Гадиев Р.Р.
7Groshev Vyacheslav1973Arzamas93.00295230270795499.414
8Ridel Aleksey1988Perm92.50300230257.5787.5495.970Хаин М.М.,Сюткин А.
9Papyrin Petr1988Kirov92.90290195302.5787.5494.953 Арасланов Р.Н.
10Shamonin Vitaliy1985Saransk90.90310195270775492.282Холопов А.Б.
11Kuzmin Denis1990Pokhvistnevo91.45305200265770487.651Фомин В.П.
12Koryukov Aleksey1978Ufa91.65290180295765483.960
13Vasyanin Andrey1989Osa92.65285192.5275752.5473.560Мусин Н.Х.
14Makarenko Andrey1993Ufa92.75300205240745468.600Бабушкин Н.,Ахметов М.
15Filippov Andrey1995Orenburg91.30272.5172.5255700443.681Бровков В.Г.
16Byzov Andrey1982Ulyanovsk89.10245180240665426.731Долженко И.А.
Kuznetsov Evgeniy1990Saransk92.152801700
Zhizhikin Ivan1989Osa91.100Мусин Н.Х.
Idrisov Ilgiz1986Ufa92.700Саитов В.Л.,
Category 105 kg
1Borisov Ilya1986Samara104.50320260315895535.7112Поляков А.А.,Поляков Р.А
2Rezenov Ruslan1988Kirov103.50365207.5310882.5530.069 Лекомцев А.П.
3Krivetskiy Kirill1990Kirov103.20320270290880529.128 Лекомцев А.П.
4Zhukov Ruslan1989Ufa104.80360215305880526.207Хабибуллин Р.Л.
5Novikov Mikhail1985Togliatty104.40295250290835499.976
6Vinogradov Vasiliy1979Zavolzhie100.80300270260830503.545Крупин А.Н.
7Zhdanov Anton1991Samara102.10310200317.5827.5499.554Балашов В.А.
8Ataev Dmitriy1984Ufa98.65312.5210282.5805492.630Гадиев Р.Р.
9Egoshin Dmitriy1981Ufa102.70315220265800481.893Борисов А.,Акимов Д.
10Yakimov Aleksandr1981Solikamsk95.70250170240660409.190Петухова В.В.
Arkhipov Yuri1985Cheboksari100.403902800Морозов С.К.
Category 120 kg
1Kovalkov Evgeniy1982Ufa118.00365270325960554.1412
2Balashov Vitaliy1988Bugulma113.20320230320870507.709Крюков В.
3Golovin Nikita1989Perm118.00300240315855493.538Логинов В.Н.
4Bakulev Andrey1979Izhevsk110.90327.5217.5305850498.997Хлопенёв Н.А.
5Shesterkin Roman1983Balakovo117.70330227.5285842.5486.626Богатова Н.В.
6Salnikov Oleg1993Ulyanovsk112.20340205290835488.515Зайцев С.В.
7Troynikov Sergey1971Izhevsk108.60310225290825487.454Князев И.В.
8Belyaev Aleksandr1989Perm112.20310210280800468.033Павленко Н.Г.
9Yusev Ilya1988Perm115.90305225260790458.092Юсев М.В.
10Babushkin Nikolay1984Ufa119.90305200260765439.901Бабушкин Н.,Ахметов М.
11Burdygin Pavel1993Ufa117.60280207.5250737.5426.071Гадиев Р.Р.
12Guseynov Eldenis1976Perm107.00255185232.5672.5399.270Лунев М.Ю.,
Category +120 kg
1Obukhov Filipp1993Kirov142.104302703051005560.3712Арасланов Р.Н.
2Odegov Sergey1976Perm135.70350270362.5982.5551.689Лунев М.Ю.,Лунева Т.А.
3Borisov Viktor1977Orenburg122.00340200270810463.958

Best lifters

Women
1 Petrova Anastasia 540.10 460 @ 56.15
2 Filippova (Primakova) Irina 487.15 360 @ 46.60
3 Iskibaeva Galina 479.39 410 @ 56.45
4 Golubeva Natalya 477.92 435 @ 61.15
5 Averkieva Yana 472.00 397.5 @ 55.35
6 Novoselova Olga 458.58 465 @ 70.90
7 Kraeva Svetlana 455.06 390 @ 56.60
8 Borisova Elena 449.85 385 @ 56.50
9 Abkadyrova Venera 429.40 367.5 @ 56.50
10 Dmitryuk Mariya 427.61 342.5 @ 51.90
Men
1 Obukhov Filipp 560.37 1005 @ 142.10
2 Kovalkov Evgeniy 554.14 960 @ 118.00
3 Odegov Sergey 551.68 982.5 @ 135.70
4 Gromov Alexander 551.47 815 @ 81.15
5 Makhalov Valeriy 550.69 825 @ 83.00
6 Borisov Ilya 535.71 895 @ 104.50
7 Dachko Valeriy 530.24 730 @ 73.00
8 Rezenov Ruslan 530.06 882.5 @ 103.50
9 Krivetskiy Kirill 529.12 880 @ 103.20
10 Zhukov Ruslan 526.20 880 @ 104.80

Team points

1Permskiy Kray5712 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
2Kirovskaya oblast5012 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8
3Respublika Udmurtskaya4812 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 7
4Orenburgskaya oblast4312 + 12 + 8 + 6 + 5
5Respublika Bashkortostan4112 + 8 + 8 + 7 + 6
6Nizhegorodskaya oblast3912 + 8 + 8 + 6 + 5
7Samarskaya oblast3812 + 9 + 7 + 6 + 4
8Ulyanovskaya oblast379 + 9 + 7 + 7 + 5
9Respublika Chuvashskaya3212 + 12 + 8
10Respublika Mordoviya269 + 8 + 7 + 2
11Respublika Tatarstan179 + 8
12Saratovskaya oblast66
13Sverdlovskaya oblast0