Search competitions

Privolzhsky Federal District PL&PL CL Championships

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Nizhegorodskaya oblast, Arzamas
Datedec 4 – 6, 2015
Number of lifters200
Added byPete Kravtsov december 11, 2015
ID26468
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Ivanov Vladimir1999Ulyanovsk57.4011067.5135312.5277.7812Степанов О.А.
Category 66 kg
1Suchkov Aleksey1996Volodarsk65.00142.5115190447.5355.8512Шишов Д.Н.
2Shurygin Dmitriy1997Nizhniy Novgorod65.7513082.5150362.5285.529Мирзоян К.Р.
Category 74 kg
1Shishov Dmitriy1987Volodarsk72.80202.5157.5235595433.0412Сипратов Н.В.
2Ptitsyn Mikhail1999Shatki71.75172.5110180462.5340.210Телегин В.
3Akhmedov Ruslan1996Volsk73.00165117.5175457.5332.319Андреев В.В.
Category 83 kg
1Serov Sergey1981Sarov82.10215155272.5642.5431.6712Гранов Я.И.
2Malozemov Mikhail1986Nizhniy Novgorod82.30230170232.5632.5424.339Журавалёв Ю.А.
3Nikolaev Rinat1986Ufa81.60220155245620418.118Лукьянов Б.Г.
4Ochkin Ilya1996Volsk83.00215145212.5572.5382.147Андреев В.В.
5Smirnov Anton1995Kulebaki78.85170135190495341.070Мирзоян К.Р., Чернышов Е.А.
Category 93 kg
1Gematdinov Radik1982Kazan91.85265195292.5752.5
475.5512Неклюдов К.А.
2Paltsev Roman1985Togliatty92.00240210302.5752.5475.179Самостоятельно
3Sumenkov Oleg1992Nikolsk87.10255192.5270717.5466.008Алёнин Д.Г., Бальзанников А.Б.
4Gafarov Eduard1997Orenburg92.10267.5165260692.5437.057Баженов Е.А.
5Otmakhov Vsevolod1995Nizhniy Novgorod91.75205137.5210552.5349.340Матрос М.С.
6Grachev Aleksey1976Nizhniy Novgorod87.45170137.5180487.5315.930Самостоятельно
Category 105 kg
1Akhlestin Sergey1989Volsk99.90300180315795484.0212Андреев В.В.
2Matros Maksim1992Bogorodsk104.95270170332.5772.5461.699Самостоятельно
3Budkin Gennadiy1972Sarov103.45272.5192.5305770462.578Гранов Я.И.
4Rudenko Anton1986Ulyanovsk102.65265197.5295757.5456.377Поляков А.А., Поляков Р.А.
5Gonchar Ilya1988Perm101.25220195300715433.026Самостоятельно
6Tamamyan Erik1994Nizhniy Novgorod98.90225162.5230617.5377.490Матрос М.С.
7Poyarkov Denis1983Nizhniy Novgorod97.00205150235590363.640Журавалёв Ю.А.
8Boltintsev Roman1990Nizhniy Novgorod96.50190132.5222.5545336.650Золотусский В.П.
9Vorobyev Savva1995Nizhniy Novgorod99.60180142.5217.5540329.170Матрос М.С.
Category 120 kg
1Sibalakov Vladimir1982Ulyanovsk115.60282.5227.5300810470.0012Самостоятельно
2Balashov Vitaliy1988Bugulma111.10282.5185310777.5456.189Крюков В.П.
3Bobrikov Konstantin1986Samara117.30235170235640369.978Горюнов С.А.
4Yusov Dmitriy1976Nizhniy Novgorod112.60230155215600350.660Яшурин Д.А.
Category +120 kg
1Beloglazov Petr1990Nizhniy Novgorod122.75230155220605346.0712Яшурин Д.А.

Best lifters

Men
1 Akhlestin Sergey 484.02 795 @ 99.90
2 Gematdinov Radik 475.55 752.5 @ 91.85
3 Paltsev Roman 475.17 752.5 @ 92.00
4 Sibalakov Vladimir 470.00 810 @ 115.60
5 Sumenkov Oleg 466.00 717.5 @ 87.10
6 Budkin Gennadiy 462.57 770 @ 103.45
7 Matros Maksim 461.69 772.5 @ 104.95
8 Rudenko Anton 456.37 757.5 @ 102.65
9 Balashov Vitaliy 456.18 777.5 @ 111.10
10 Gafarov Eduard 437.05 692.5 @ 92.10