Search competitions

Far Eastern Federal District Powerlifting Championship

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Kirimeyskiy Saveliy1996Khabarovsk58.90227.5130192.5550477.1512Малиновский Н.В., Малиновская О.В.
2Popov Semen1988Yakutsk58.72200140190530461.119Румянцев С.С.
3Petukhov Anton1988Magadan58.50180115175470410.358Крюков М.Ю.
4Baev Aleksey2000Yakutsk54.7413065125320297.947Ощепков Ю.И.
Category 66 kg
1Leonov Anatoliy1986Khabarovsk65.75290180250720567.1112Пупышев Е.В.
2Morozov Yaroslav1999Neryungri65.90272.5175217.5665522.819Мулер И.Ю.
3Nemets Roman1997Neryungri65.80275172.5210657.5517.568Филяр Е.В., Мулер И.Ю.
4Melikov Maksim1994Khabarovsk65.45262.5160212.5635502.067Ким С.М.
5Timofeev Rustam1985Yakutsk66.00240142.5240622.5488.786Румянцев С.С.
6Alimbetov Takhir1993Magan65.75215145212.5572.5450.935Поскачин А. А.
7Nikiforov Timur1986Nyurba64.90220125210555441.914
8Fedoseev Igor1995Yakutsk65.88220120197.5537.5422.683Гренадеров А.А.
9Bamburov Pavel1997Neryungri65.70185135187.5507.5399.992Чупрынин А.В.
10Kaminskiy Oleg1999Neryungri63.10180100190470383.301Соснин А.А.
Category 74 kg
1Bryantsev Sergey1994Khabarovsk73.55300180290770556.2812Рязанов В.Н.
2Dunin Konstantin1996Khabarovsk72.40292.5175260727.5531.619Андрейченко А.В., Мулин В.В.
3Malchenko Ilya1994Khabarovsk73.80275167.5252.5695500.898Щетина Б.М., Мулин В.В.
4Shvetsov Sergey1992Yakutsk73.30270130250650470.747Давыдов П.Н.
5Latypov Radmir1990Neryungri74.00245175230650467.556Мулер И.Ю.
6Pelmenev Mikhail1998Yakutsk73.00265125255645468.505Румянцев С.С.
7Latipov Almaz1997Neryungri72.70205137.5230572.5417.084Мулер И.Ю., Латипов Р.Р.
8Kushnir Aleksey1999Neryungri69.60217.5140200557.5419.633Мулер И.Ю.
9Adarisov Dmitriy1990Nyurba73.3015090170410296.932Никифоров Т.П.
Buryak Aleksey1997Neryungri69.702600Мулер И.Ю.
Category 83 kg
1Redkin Ivan1989Khabarovsk82.60280220300800535.5412Малиновский Н.В.
2Zhelubenkov Dmitriy1997Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy82.80275207.5275757.5506.369Ляпин Д.С.
3Scherbakov Oleg1987Ussuriysk80.00285195267.5747.5510.328Босенко А.А.
4Sergeenko Sergey1998Khabarovsk83.00287.5187.5262.5737.5492.287Андрейченко А.В., Мулин В.В.
5Pasynok Aleksey1992Khabarovsk81.70290
180265735495.296Пупышев Е.В.
6Litovchenko Vladimir1982Blagoveschensk80.95280172.5275727.5493.025Урманов Д.В, Семёнов В.
7Cherepanov Anton1986Sovetskaya Gavan79.60260200260720493.114
8Kolosov Sergey1981Artem83.00260160270690460.573Дудников А.А., Кузьменко А.В.
9Eremeev Anton1997Neryungri83.00227.5150220597.5398.832
Chumichkin Vadim1994Khabarovsk78.102901700Мулин В.В., Андрейченко А.В.
Rumyantsev Semen1985Yakutsk82.900Давыдов П.Н.
Category 93 kg
1Rodionov Aleksandr1988Elizovo92.60340265330935588.5712Чекасин К.Е.
2Kurto Denis1994Khabarovsk90.75300
197.5302.5800508.589Андрейченко А.В., Мулин В.В.
3Krolovetskiy Vadim1993Blagoveschensk90.90330210260800508.168Урманов Д.В
4Ostrovlyanchik Aleksey1981Khabarovsk92.10300230267.5797.5503.327Малиновский Н.В.
5Aryshev Dmitriy1985Khabarovsk85.70315195285795520.976Андрейченко А.В., Мулин В.В.
6Stetsenko Maksim1994Khabarovsk89.85310205280795507.955Андрейченко А.В., Мулин В.В.
7Shramov Maksim1996Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy91.80320222.5245787.5497.804Ляпин Д.С.
8Melenchuk Evgeniy1979Khabarovsk92.70305200280785493.893Пупышев Е.В.
9Gilev Vladislav1995Khabarovsk92.55295200282.5777.5489.552Андрейченко А.В., Мулин В.В.
10Karpenko Vladimir1986Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy92.40290210270770485.201Чекасин К.Е.
11Petin Aleksey1977Blagoveschensk88.45285162.5245692.5446.081Слабко Ю.В.
12Sozonov Nikolay1988Yakutsk90.15235160215610389.091Габышев М.Е.
13Kopyrin Savva1991Yakutsk92.05240140230610385.091
Category 105 kg
1Chekasin Konstantin1992Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy101.20380280330990599.6812Ляпин Д.С., Ляпин С.Н.
2Busygin Stanislav1991Khabarovsk102.60335255300890536.309Малиновский Н.В.
3Ryzhov Pavel1995Blagoveschensk99.05325230285840513.198Урманов Д.В
4Lisovenko Ivan1993Yakutsk101.15322.5220290832.5504.377Мулер И.Ю., Харитон И.А.
5Schebenkov Boris1993Khabarovsk99.25312.5207.5295815497.516Андрейченко А.В., Мулин В.В.
6Bykovnikov Vyacheslav1979Yakutsk102.70320225260805484.905Габышев М.Е.
7Belets Elisey1986Khabarovsk104.30320210260790473.194
8Anankin Aleksandr1984Mirnyy97.55300195292.5787.5484.193
9Kulinzhin Ruslan1996Khabarovsk96.60260172.5250682.5421.400Зверев П.В.
Bosenko Aleksandr1989Ussuriysk98.353502700Литвинов И.Г.
Category 120 kg
1Danilov Oleg1994Khabarovsk106.15365260305930553.6412Малиновский Н.В., Малиновская О.В.
2Kotlyarov Andrey1994Yakutsk115.75350255322.5927.5538.009Мулер И.Ю.
3Sadygov Sadyg1992Blagoveschensk114.20335250287.5872.5507.928Слабко Ю.В.
4Bilko Mikhail1981Blagoveschensk107.40320235280835495.147Урманов Д.В, Слабко Ю.В.
5Chernov Andrey1977Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy113.65285240310835486.746Чекасин К.Е.
6Yanzhyan Soso1988Belogorsk113.65305215315835486.745Жавора Н.А.
7Kiselev Sergey1979Neryungri112.70250170267.5687.5401.704Мулер И.Ю.
8Tretyakov Dmitriy1978Neryungri107.30210180210600355.903Мулер И.Ю.
Malyshko Vyacheslav1992Khabarovsk115.402800Малиновский Н.В.
Romanov Vyacheslav1967Khabarovsk110.200Мулин В.В.
Category +120 kg
1Arzamasov Konstantin1995Khabarovsk161.15370220340930509.3012Пупышев Е.В., Постников И.
2Bliznyuk Nikolay1993Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy130.50360270290920519.999Кишкунов В.В.
3Stupar Konstantin1960Neryungri130.80300180260740418.088Мулер И.Ю.
4Velichko Yuriy1989Neryungri122.30200150220570326.317
Kirillin Anatoliy1971Neryungri125.003002700
Khalyavin Anton1989Khabarovsk128.700Андрейченко А.В., Мулин В.В.
Nakaznoy Nikita1993Khabarovsk122.600Пупышев Е.В.
Dalishnev Ilya1993Khabarovsk125.400Андрейченко А.В., Мулин В.В.
Lifanov Sergey1993Khabarovsk126.100Андрейченко А.В., Мулин В.В.
Gudolin Anatoliy1990Neryungri121.500

Best lifters

Men
1 Chekasin Konstantin 599.68 990 @ 101.20
2 Rodionov Aleksandr 588.57 935 @ 92.60
3 Leonov Anatoliy 567.11 720 @ 65.75
4 Bryantsev Sergey 556.28 770 @ 73.55
5 Danilov Oleg 553.64 930 @ 106.15
6 Kotlyarov Andrey 538.00 927.5 @ 115.75
7 Busygin Stanislav 536.30 890 @ 102.60
8 Redkin Ivan 535.54 800 @ 82.60
9 Dunin Konstantin 531.61 727.5 @ 72.40
10 Morozov Yaroslav 522.81 665 @ 65.90

Team points

1Habarovskiy Kray6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Kamchatskiy Kray4812 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 6
3Respublika Saha (Yakutiya)439 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 8
4Amurskaya oblast368 + 8 + 8 + 7 + 5
5Primorskiy Kray118 + 3
6Magadanskaya oblast88