Search competitions

Russia Championships

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Tyumen
Datemar 16 – 20, 2016
Number of lifters114
Added byPete Kravtsov march 22, 2016
ID28497
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Fedosienko Sergey1982Novosibirsk58.45295200260755
645.2212Красовский А.В.
2Krut' Kirill1991Noyabrsk56.30237.5157.5237.5632.5561.479Флегантов А.О.
3Makarov Konstantin1991Novosibirsk59.00240157.5225622.5527.078Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
4Druzhinin Vladimir1985Navashino58.75230175200605514.377Медведев В.И., Зайцев А.Н.
Category 66 kg
1Danilov Konstantin1986Tulun65.60317.5200277.5795
609.8412Жданов Н.М., Деханов А.С.
2Gladkikh Sergei1989Krasnoyarsk66.00300197.5280777.5593.239Горошко А.А.
3Leonov Anatoliy1986Khabarovsk65.65290172.5255717.5549.968Пупышев Е.В.
4Ponomarev Ivan1988Ulyanovsk66.00245172.5272.5690526.477Зайцев С.В., Сальникова Н.В.
5Kurakin Veniamin1988Kurgan65.75252.5165235652.5499.496Фальковский П.П.
6Gromov Aleksandr1985Yakutsk65.20245152.5215612.5472.365
Category 74 kg
1Gayshinets Sergey1986Irkutsk73.00325212.5330n
867.5n
609.5912Деханов А.С., Карпович Е.В.
2Sokolov Nikolay1979Moscow73.70325225285835
582.419
3Goryachok Anatoliy1979Sevastopol73.90305200320825
574.378Хоменко О.В., Антоненков О.С.
4Shipchin Aleksandr1990Ulyanovsk74.00300215282.5797.5554.667Фомин А.Н.
5Kurbatov Ilya1994Omsk73.30262.5167.5287.5717.5502.616Стрельников С.П.
6Omarov Gaydar1993Surgut73.90280190225695483.865Васюков Е.С., Фролов М.Н.
7Medvedev Andrey1993Severouralsk73.20255210220685480.324Кононов И.В., Медведева Ю.В.
8Leontyev Vitaliy1992Leninsk-Kuznetskiy73.70250220210680474.303Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
Gritsenko Aleksandr1984Tyumen72.100Лебедев О.В.
Popovich Aleksandr1995Omsk74.000Стрельников С.П.
Category 83 kg
1Vasyukov Evgeniy1985Surgut82.80360255.5n312.5928n
596.8012Фролов М.Н.
2Sorokin Alexey1985Novosibirsk82.85380
245302.5927.5n
596.209Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
3Gromov Alexander1981Saransk82.40325262.5n
250837.5540.278Холопов А.Б.
4Kashin Pavel1990Yaroslavskaya oblast82.90315217.5275807.5518.907Кокорнов А.Н.
5Davletzyanov Aleksandr1986Hanti-Mansiysk83.00280232.5270782.5502.446Рыбин Г.И.
6Linkevich Vitaliy1988Tyumen82.70290165292.5747.5481.095Ефимов Е.И.
7Borovinskiy Sergey1989Ust-Vym82.55290202.5230722.5465.514
8Schadnov Evgeniy1991Navashino82.70250165250665427.993Зайцев А.Н.
Atabiev Umar1983Surgut82.40325232.50Фролов М.Н.
Tsveloy Nikolay1991Omsk82.900Матук С.В., Шпаков В.В.
Category 93 kg
1Inzarkin Dmitry1987Novokuznetsk92.00375285360n
1020n
616.7912Гумённый А.В.
2Kuzmin Yevgeny1988Tarko-Sale92.75380
235300915550.929Форсунова Н.Н.
3Agafonov Vladimir1987Nizhnevartovsk92.60365220325910548.378Мороз В.И.
4Vanshin Nikita1992Surgut92.80325275302.5902.5543.217Фролов М.Н.
5Rodionov Aleksandr1988Elizovo91.35320240305865524.976Чекасин К.Е.
6Ignatenkov Vladimir1991Suzemka91.10330235290855519.755Заложков С.В.
7Drochnev Roman1987Arhangelsk92.35300255297.5852.5514.484Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
8Poplygin Prokhor1997Yekaterinbourg92.65275252.5290817.5492.543Гороховская Н.О.
9Kornienko Igor1990Kemerovo91.90305180310795480.982Журавлёв В.И.
10Ignatov Viktor1991Kurgan91.15317.5200270787.5478.561Фальковский П.П.
Kuzmin Nikita1993Yurginskoye91.350Юшков Д.
Category 105 kg
1Lebedko Konstantin1981Irkutsk104.85385287.53301002.5
572.3312Деханов А.С.
2Mashintsov Sergey1987Surgut98.50375255335965
564.539Фролов М.Н.
3Chekasin Konstantin1992Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy100.55350285320955
553.908Ляпин Д.С., Ляпин С.Н.
4Basirov Rustam1989Khabarovsk100.70340
230315885512.957Пупышев Е.В.
5Yushkov Dmitriy1987Tyumen104.35335260290885506.136Юшков Е., Лебедев О.В.
6Alferenko Maksim1990Kurgan102.90345
237.5285867.5498.645Фальковский П.П.
7Kruk Andrey1993Irkutsk100.85340225280845489.514Теслева С.В., Крук Ю.А.
8Streltsov Konstantin1989Kurgan103.65247.5170227.5645369.713Фальковский П.П.
Olennikov Stepan1985Kemerovo104.950Степаненко А.А.
Category 120 kg
1Goryachev Ivan1990Noyabrsk119.55407.5302.53301040573.4612Наскрипняк И.А.
2Usov Sergey1993Tomsk118.15382.5327.5n
3101020563.969Усов С.В.
3Kovalkov Evgeniy1982Ufa118.65395275327.5997.5550.928Коновалов А.А., Лукьянов А.Б.
4Zhidkov Ivan1987Irkutsk119.85370290320980540.087Деханов А.С., Теслева С.В.
5Andrianov Dmitriy1988Moscow112.00370315
275960537.416Пичугин О.И.
6Titov Maksim1988Ulyanovsk113.20380230340950530.395Фомин А.Н.
Beznosov Maksim1991Rostov-na-Donu115.100
Ermolaev Daniil1997Moscow115.200Валетский И.Б.
Category +120 kg
1Litvinenko Artem1990Moscow133.70405280352.51037.5556.9312
2Kibirev Anton1982Khabarovsk129.803852803601025554.019Аксютин В.С., Щетина Б.М.
3Mokeev Aleksandr1981Saint Petersburg139.85370267.5277.5915486.148
4Tarasenko Aleksey1977Arhangelsk125.90350250302.5902.5491.417Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
5Kozlov Dmitriy1981Saint Petersburg153.75340270285895465.676Николаев М.М., Ливанов О.И.
Mezhitov Sergey1979Nizhnesortymskiy162.950

Best lifters

Men
1 Fedosienko Sergey 645.22 755 @ 58.45
2 Inzarkin Dmitry 616.79 1020n @ 92.00
3 Danilov Konstantin 609.84 795 @ 65.60
4 Gayshinets Sergey 609.59 867.5n @ 73.00
5 Vasyukov Evgeniy 596.80 928n @ 82.80
6 Sorokin Alexey 596.20 927.5n @ 82.85
7 Gladkikh Sergei 593.23 777.5 @ 66.00
8 Sokolov Nikolay 582.41 835 @ 73.70
9 Goryachok Anatoliy 574.37 825 @ 73.90
10 Goryachev Ivan 573.46 1040 @ 119.55