Search competitions

Russia CL BP&BP Juniors&SubJuniors Championships

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Tambov
Datefeb 10 – 14, 2016
Number of lifters193
Added byPete Kravtsov february 19, 2016
ID27545
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Men
Category 53 kg
1Klimenko GeorgiyJ1995Sovetskiy52.40111nj115nj121nj121nj117.7912Пинженин И.А., Кононович О.П.
2Ivanov AleksandrJ1997Novgorod52.908590959591.579Иванищенко А.Б.
3Pleshakov OlegJ1995Rasskazovo52.707580858582.268Климов А.А.
4Arkhipov AlekseyJ1994Tambov51.206570757069.827Громов А.Б.
Category 66 kg
1Belskiy AlekseyJ1993Lyagushye65.05132.5137.5140140111.2612Бельский И.Л.
2Saukov KonstantinJ1996Pavlovskiy Posad65.751401461461409Паков А.В.
3Gulyaev DmitriyJ1997Lakinsk65.20130135140130103.118Грачев И.Г.
4Denisov DanilaJ1997Rasskazovo63.80102.5110117.51107Климов А.А.
Category 74 kg
1Dolgov PavelJ1993Ruzaevka72.80165172.5180172.5125.5512Бикчурин А.Х.
2Mansurov AlmazJ1993Ulyanovsk74.00152.5157.5160160115.099Стафеев А.И.
3Mironenko NikitaJ1993Kurgan72.65145150157.51508Фальковский П.П.
4Tachkov MikhailJ1997Tambov74.00132.5137.5142.5137.598.917Тулупова Е.Ю.
5Vasilyev StanislavJ1996Tambov72.3512513013513095.046Кузнецов И.А.
Category 83 kg
1Boltinskiy AntonJ1993Inta82.00175188188175117.6612Болтинский С.Н.
2Polovov AlekseyJ1994Ulyanovsk80.40160165175165112.299Стафеев А.И.
3Prosvirov VladislavJ1995Volgograd81.75140147.5152.5152.5102.738Носачёв Е.Г.
4Mescheryakov DmitriyJ1996Tambov78.80105110112.511075.827Иванов С.О.
Category 93 kg
1Borodkin IlyaJ1995Tula92.60180187.5187.5180113.3112Трунов М.В., Ивегеш А.В.
2Vagapov VadimJ1996Ufa91.25155165180165104.619Охлюев Е.В.
3Dunaev VladislavJ1993Novosibirsk91.80155165180165104.308Завгородний Е.В.
Category 105 kg
1Savelyev EgorJ1994Sterlitamak104.80200205205205122.5812Охлюев Е.В.
2Zakharov AndreyJ1993Rasskazovo100.50185192.5197.5197.5119.969Климов А.А.
3Simakhin RomanJ1996Shadrinsk101.70190195200195117.908Степаненко С.А.
Category 120 kg
1Vasilyev ValentinJ1994Aleksin117.60210221nj230221nj127.6812Вакуленко В.В.
2Obmanov GlebJ1997Nizhnevartovsk120.00125132.5137.5132.576.189Луценко А.А.
3Chechuev MaksimJ1997Suzemka117.80110122.5132.5122.570.748Коротченков Е.А.
Category +120 kg
1Usov SergeyJ1993Tomsk120.20205212.5220220126.4312Усов С.В.
2Ostoyach DmitriyJ1993Tula126.401701801901809Трунов М.В.

Best lifters

Men
Juniors
1 Vasilyev Valentin 127.68 221nj @ 117.60
2 Usov Sergey 126.43 220 @ 120.20
3 Dolgov Pavel 125.55 172.5 @ 72.80
4 Savelyev Egor 122.58 205 @ 104.80
5 Zakharov Andrey 119.96 197.5 @ 100.50
6 Simakhin Roman 117.90 195 @ 101.70
7 Klimenko Georgiy 117.79 121nj @ 52.40
8 Boltinskiy Anton 117.66 175 @ 82.00
9 Mansurov Almaz 115.09 160 @ 74.00
10 Borodkin Ilya 113.31 180 @ 92.60