Search competitions

Russia CL BP&BP Juniors&SubJuniors Championships

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
4Arkhipov Alekseymale53J1994Tambov51.206570757069.827Громов А.Б.
1Klimenko Georgiymale53J1995Sovetskiy52.40111nj115nj121nj121nj117.7912Пинженин И.А., Кононович О.П.
3Pleshakov Olegmale53J1995Rasskazovo52.707580858582.268Климов А.А.
2Ivanov Aleksandrmale53J1997Novgorod52.908590959591.579Иванищенко А.Б.
4Denisov Danilamale66J1997Rasskazovo63.80102.5110117.51107Климов А.А.
1Belskiy Alekseymale66J1993Lyagushye65.05132.5137.5140140111.2612Бельский И.Л.
3Gulyaev Dmitriymale66J1997Lakinsk65.20130135140130103.118Грачев И.Г.
2Saukov Konstantinmale66J1996Pavlovskiy Posad65.751401461461409Паков А.В.
5Vasilyev Stanislavmale74J1996Tambov72.3512513013513095.046Кузнецов И.А.
3Mironenko Nikitamale74J1993Kurgan72.65145150157.51508Фальковский П.П.
1Dolgov Pavelmale74J1993Ruzaevka72.80165172.5180172.5125.5512Бикчурин А.Х.
2Mansurov Almazmale74J1993Ulyanovsk74.00152.5157.5160160115.099Стафеев А.И.
4Tachkov Mikhailmale74J1997Tambov74.00132.5137.5142.5137.598.917Тулупова Е.Ю.
4Mescheryakov Dmitriymale83J1996Tambov78.80105110112.511075.827Иванов С.О.
2Polovov Alekseymale83J1994Ulyanovsk80.40160165175165112.299Стафеев А.И.
3Prosvirov Vladislavmale83J1995Volgograd81.75140147.5152.5152.5102.738Носачёв Е.Г.
1Boltinskiy Antonmale83J1993Inta82.00175188188175117.6612Болтинский С.Н.
2Vagapov Vadimmale93J1996Ufa91.25155165180165104.619Охлюев Е.В.
3Dunaev Vladislavmale93J1993Novosibirsk91.80155165180165104.308Завгородний Е.В.
1Borodkin Ilyamale93J1995Tula92.60180187.5187.5180113.3112Трунов М.В., Ивегеш А.В.
2Zakharov Andreymale105J1993Rasskazovo100.50185192.5197.5197.5119.969Климов А.А.
3Simakhin Romanmale105J1996Shadrinsk101.70190195200195117.908Степаненко С.А.
1Savelyev Egormale105J1994Sterlitamak104.80200205205205122.5812Охлюев Е.В.
1Vasilyev Valentinmale120J1994Aleksin117.60210221nj230221nj127.6812Вакуленко В.В.
3Chechuev Maksimmale120J1997Suzemka117.80110122.5132.5122.570.748Коротченков Е.А.
2Obmanov Glebmale120J1997Nizhnevartovsk120.00125132.5137.5132.576.189Луценко А.А.
1Usov Sergeymale+120J1993Tomsk120.20205212.5220220126.4312Усов С.В.
2Ostoyach Dmitriymale+120J1993Tula126.401701801901809Трунов М.В.

Best lifters

Men
Juniors
1 Vasilyev Valentin 127.68 221nj @ 117.60
2 Usov Sergey 126.43 220 @ 120.20
3 Dolgov Pavel 125.55 172.5 @ 72.80
4 Savelyev Egor 122.58 205 @ 104.80
5 Zakharov Andrey 119.96 197.5 @ 100.50
6 Simakhin Roman 117.90 195 @ 101.70
7 Klimenko Georgiy 117.79 121nj @ 52.40
8 Boltinskiy Anton 117.66 175 @ 82.00
9 Mansurov Almaz 115.09 160 @ 74.00
10 Borodkin Ilya 113.31 180 @ 92.60