Search competitions

Russia CL BP&BP Juniors&SubJuniors Championships:CL BP MSJ

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Tambov
Datefeb 10 – 14, 2016
Number of lifters193
Added byPete Kravtsov february 19, 2016
ID27545
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Men
Category 53 kg
1Tychinkin AndreyT1998Mytischi52.508590959592.3012Матвеев Вас.В.
2Antonov OlegT1999Prokhladniy51.809092.59592.591.149Семенов С.А.
3Pavlov DenisT1998Korablino52.7087.592.59592.589.518Папин В.Н.
4Grishin NikolayT1999Rasskazovo51.6062.567.567.567.566.787Климов А.А.
5Khusainov AleksandrT2001Tambov53.00606567.567.564.940Кузнецов И.А.
6Luchit DmitriyT2000Rasskazovo49.50606567.56567.240Климов А.А.
Category 59 kg
1Tokarchuk AleksandrT2000Moscow57.7095100102.5102.590.6612Сперанский С.М.
2Lubentsov NikitaT1999Lakinsk58.409097.510010087.459Грачев И.Г.
3Katanchiev OlegT1999Akhtyrskiy58.60909510010087.170Ляшенко В.И.
4Maslov NikitaT1998Cherepovets57.90909597.597.585.967Ольнов А.А.
5Krivoshein PavelT1998Rasskazovo57.209595959584.730Климов А.А.
6Safonov ArtemT2002Tikhvin58.70951001009582.686Тузов С.Г.
7Poluektov PavelT1998Morshansk59.008082.582.582.571.465Самсонов В.
8Mikhaylov AlekseyT1999Rasskazovo58.406567.57067.559.030Климов А.А.
Category 66 kg
1Parshin IvanT1998Syktyvkar65.5010511512512598.7712Хомутинников Ю.Ю.
2Gusev DmitriyT1998Serpukhov64.90102.510510510583.609Путилина А.А.
3Melnikov OlegT1998Lakinsk66.009097.5102.597.576.568Грачев И.Г.
4Bazhenov DaniilT1999Tambov64.05909597.59576.497Кузнецов И.А.
5Popov AlekseyT1999Rasskazovo64.608590959071.940Климов А.А.
6Piskorskiy DanilT2001Kamyshin63.807580858568.676Чухонастова А.В.
7Penov AndreyT1999Rasskazovo63.4077.582.582.577.562.950Климов А.А.
Category 74 kg
1Maleyko VadimT1998Yugorsk72.7512513013513598.3012Кравченко Н.И., Ярушина Е.А.
2Kagilev DmitriyT1998Tambov73.2011512012512086.999Иванов С.О.
3Krasnobaev DanilT1998Dubna73.40120120122.512086.828Соломатов В.С.
4Ionov DmitriyT2000Tambov72.40102.5107.5112.5112.582.210Кузнецов И.А.
5Smolyuga SergeyT2000Serpukhov70.15102.5107.5107.5102.576.690Путилина А.А.
6Matveev DmitriyT1999Tambov72.25859092.592.567.700Иванов С.О.
Category 83 kg
1Deryugin MikhailT1998Obninsk81.40127.5137.514514597.9312Хабаровский В.Ю., Губанова В.И.
2Tsyplakov AleksandrT1998Novgorod82.70135140147.514093.659Иванищенко А.Б.
3Kurnosov MikhailT1999Ruzaevka82.70135137.5142.5137.591.988Евдокимов Н.И.
4Chetvertkov StepanT1999Tambov82.00132.5135137.513590.777Иванов С.О.
5Esayan GaykT1998Kurgan79.10120132.5140132.591.116Базаров В.Д.
6Ryabov VyacheslavT1999Mytischi82.60125132.5135132.588.705Матвеев Вик.В.
7Trifonov VladimirT1998Rostov-na-Donu78.95115122.5122.5122.584.344Чернякова О.
Category 93 kg
1Maslovskiy NikitaT1999Sheksna92.95142.5147.5152.5147.592.6812Заборин Д.А.
2Volodin SergeyT1999Torbeevo91.90135140142.514088.459Мишин В.А.
3Murzin AntonT1998Pavlovskiy Posad89.65132.5137.5142.5137.58Паков А.В.
4Sharipov RuslanT1998Nizhnevartovsk87.00125132.5137.512581.247Луценко А.А.
5Sultanov MaratT1998Ufa92.7012013013012075.506Николаев Р.
6Spivakov OlegT1999Tambov83.20105112.5117.5112.574.995Громов А.Б.
Category 105 kg
1Iskandarov AnvarT1998Kumertau103.80125132.5137.5132.579.5012Сыкменёв Ан.М.
Category 120 kg
1Sivkov NikitaT1999Tula114.40130137.514514584.3712Ивегеш А.В.
2Gancho IvanT1999Mytischi109.40115120122.5122.572.219Матвеев Вик.В.
3Strebkov MaksimT1998Tambov115.40105110117.5117.568.218Иванов С.О.
Category +120 kg
1Oblitsov VladislavT1998Tambov121.209097.5102.5102.558.8012Громов А.Б.
2Zagumennykh IvanT1998Nizhniy Tagil143.405065707038.989Шекуров С.В.

Best lifters

Men
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Parshin Ivan 98.77 125 @ 65.50
2 Maleyko Vadim 98.30 135 @ 72.75
3 Deryugin Mikhail 97.93 145 @ 81.40
4 Tsyplakov Aleksandr 93.65 140 @ 82.70
5 Maslovskiy Nikita 92.68 147.5 @ 92.95
6 Tychinkin Andrey 92.30 95 @ 52.50
7 Kurnosov Mikhail 91.98 137.5 @ 82.70
8 Antonov Oleg 91.14 92.5 @ 51.80
9 Esayan Gayk 91.11 132.5 @ 79.10
10 Chetvertkov Stepan 90.77 135 @ 82.00