Search competitions

Russia Masters PL&CL PL Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Women
Category 47 kg
1Medvedeva IrinaM11975Reutov45.45503560145199.7012Лазариди Г.К,
Category 52 kg
Bardina ElenaM11968Moscow51.408087.50Кумсков С.А.
Category 57 kg
1Glavatskikh OlgaM11969Kerch54.4011067.5117.5295355.0712Иванов А.М.
2Isaenko IrinaM11976Tsivilsk56.60112.560115287.5335.469Кабуркин А.Н.
3Shishigina IrinaM11973Cherepovets56.3587.555132.5275321.998Ильичёв Н.А.
1Volkova ElenaM21964Mytischi57.008042.5100222.5258.1912Матвеев В.В.
Category 63 kg
1Potemkina MarinaM11976Kostroma62.6012570127.5322.5348.0312Мочалов А.В.
2Petushkova ElenaM11972Nizhniy Novgorod60.3010575135315349.849Яшурин Д.А.
3Fedorova NatalyaM11967Ivanovo62.6010560142.5307.5331.848Коростин М.Ю.
4Zhiltsova OksanaM11972Chita62.5510065130295318.547Колтаков В.М.
5Belousova SvetlanaM11970Nizhniy Novgorod61.359052.5100242.5265.766Петушкова Е
6Kamenetskaya ElenaM11976Nizhniy Novgorod62.55755085210226.765Мирзоян К.Р.
1Lutsenko ElenaM21963Mytischi61.45102.582.5130.5315.5345.3312Матвеев В.В.
2Arkhipova TatyanaM21962Mytischi62.309550115260281.619Матвеев В.В.
Category 72 kg
1Chekmareva TatyanaM11975Moscow70.75142.587.5200430424.6712Пичугин О.И.
2Emeleva ElenaM11976Sharya64.0010057.5132.5290307.789Зорин А.В.
3Bratchikova AlevtinaM11968Gubakha67.859552.5112.5260264.388Малуда А.Е.
1Perfilyeva OlgaM21957Elektrostal66.809047.5112.5250257.0812Перфильев В.В.
1Kotkovets ValentinaM31955Gelendzhyk68.457547.5115237.5240.0012Тархов С.А.
Category 84 kg
1Koshurina YuliyaM11968Nizhniy Novgorod73.4010560120285274.6812Яшурин Д.А.
2Latysheva OlgaM11972Mytischi78.809555125275253.799Матвеев В.В.
3Filimonova TatyanaM11968Reutov80.809557.5122.5275250.258Лазариди Г.К.
1Kuleshova LudmilaM2196374.7011072.5140322.5307.3512Гладышев Н.П.
Men
Category 59 kg
1Nepovinnykh YuriyM21965Verkhniy Mamon58.65157.5100185442.5385.4112Бедняков Ю.А., Бутов А.С.
1Fedotov ValeriyM31954Vyborg56.908062.5130272.5244.2612Лилейко А.С.
1Li GennadiyM41940Kingisepp53.9510567.5110282.5266.9012
Category 66 kg
1Sokolov SergeyM11983Sheksna64.95150132.5172.5455362.0512Зарубалов П.А.
2Gromov AleksandrM11971Tambov64.20150100197.5447.5359.589
3Nikonov SergeyM11976Ivanovo62.65150115175440361.078Коростин М.Ю.
1Gavrichkov VadimM21965Sankt-Peterburg64.05102.585157.5345277.7712Синькевич В.М
2Ashikhmin IgorM21962Malakhovka65.40117.575145337.5267.019Кондрашов Ю.С., Матвеев В.В.
1Grigoryev InnokentiyM31951Magan64.7011585160360287.3812Поскачин А.
Category 74 kg
1Migachev OlegM11967Moscow72.95175142.5225542.5394.2412
2Stepanov EvgeniyM11976Novyy Urengoy73.10180120207.5507.5368.269
3Kryukov MikhailM11972Magadan71.90182.5107.5207.5497.5365.398
4Korotin AlekseyM11976Apatity71.15150
120215485359.007Ильин А.В.
5Yantsen ViktorM11971Kurgan72.50155100210465339.456
1Sudakov NikolayM21964Yadrin73.10185135207.5527.5382.7712
2Melnik VladimirM21960Novyy Urengoy73.80175130190495356.759
1Kozlov AleksandrM31956Pechorsk71.95150117.5182.5450330.3412Апёнкин И.И.
2Burunov NikolayM31953Novouralsk73.5013585170390281.899Коркодинов В.Г.
3Perfilyev VladimirM31956Elektrostal73.35127.587.5150365264.218
1Surovetsky AskoldM41942Moscow72.00127.5105180412.5302.6512
2Shishkin ArsentiyM41939Ulan-Ude67.7514162.5165368.5283.289Пискалев
3Sautiev MagometM41946Novyy Urengoy70.9511065150325241.088
Category 83 kg
1Nikitin AleksandrM11975Moscow82.70220127.5240587.5393.0012
2Mochalov AndreyM11974Kostroma82.65212.595260567.5379.769Уразов А.Ю.
3Lyaschuk AndreyM11974Khotkovo80.60170145190505343.158
1Toropov NikolayM21960Sankt-Peterburg77.55170105200475330.8712
1Nikonov VladimirM31952Ivanovo80.25195105200500340.6812Коростин М.Ю.
2Stepanov AlekseyM31953Moscow80.90165120205490332.199
3Volkov NikolayM31951Novyy Urengoy82.65165142.5160467.5312.848
1Zhuravlev MikhailM41943Zheleznogorsk82.10170110195475319.1412
Category 93 kg
1Brazhnik SergeyM11973Vyborg90.70260180280720457.8512Лилейко А.С.
2Palev DmitriyM11970Sarapul90.80222.5150250622.5395.639Коростин Н.Л.
3Ilyenkov AlekseyM11967Nizhniy Novgorod92.20227.5117.5260605381.638
4Garus VladimirM11972Khotkovo89.65200140215555355.017
1Ivanov AleksandrM21964Novyy Urengoy89.65235165240640409.3912
2Smirnov GennadiyM21960Novyy Urengoy91.30245150220615389.809
3Garipov NailM21960Ust-Ilimsk92.30175130180485305.788
4Smolkov ViktorM21966Mendeleevsk91.40170125170465294.577Нурутдинов А.В.
5Tsybikmitov Lubsan-DoshiM21957Ulan-Ude93.0015095145390244.996Поломошин А.С.
6Sustavov YuriyM21958Vyborg84.0511095147.5352.5233.575Лилейко А.С.
1Vlasov AleksandrM31955Novyy Urengoy88.40190140210540347.9512
2Stepanenko VladimirM31954Kogalym90.10180102.5217.5500319.029
1Pleshkov VladimirM41944Svetlogorsk87.30152.5115170437.5283.7912Бочкарёв В.
2Chukanov ViktorM41946Ivanovo89.0013597.5162.5395253.629Коростин М.Ю.
Category 105 kg
1Budkin GennadiyM11972Sarov104.55271.5200312.5784469.1912Гранов Я.И.
2Kiryanov RuslanM11972Apatity103.50220165265
650390.429Ильин А.В.
3Sirotyuk AndreyM11976Shatura95.60200175230605375.268
4Lysenko OleksiyM11973Kerch101.10190145200535324.197Иванов А.М.
Uglyankin NikolayM11967Danilov103.650Прокофьев В.С.
1Sereda YuriyM21963Zheleznogorsk104.65245165270680406.8112
2Ilyin AleksandrM21964Apatity99.25235
160275r
670408.999
3Narodovyy OlegM21957Vladivostok103.50235160275670402.438Мисюра Н.Н.
1Seliverstov AleksandrM31954Apatity100.25205120240
565343.5112Ильин А.В.
Bystrov ValeriyM41941Balashikha98.550
Category 120 kg
1Atanov RomanM11973Moscow119.40305200317.5822.5473.430Мазурантов В.О.
2Bugaev IgorM11973Sankt-Peterburg115.45275225295795461.4612Пудов С.А., Пуликовский К.А.
3Ismagilov GalimM11975Cherepovets111.75257.5207.5285750439.299
4Filimonov VyacheslavM11973Kovrov119.20275200267.5742.5427.558Филимонова И.М.
5Katyuk PetrM11973Chita107.55230162.5255647.5383.787Колтаков В.М.
1Afanasyev AleksandrM21966Magadan109.70235170260665391.6812
2Belov MikhailM21966Nizhniy Novgorod118.25200160220580334.629Зефиров Д.
3Shipulov AleksandrM21959Tobolsk116.90160100170430248.798Шипулов П.А
Category +120 kg
1Dinges MaksimM11976Rybinsk127.25305222.5286813.5461.9412Карпеткин Б.Ю.
2Penkin DmitriyM11970Sankt-Peterburg122.05270217.5312.5800458.189Позняк Б.А.
3Kolchanov AleksandrM11969Irkutsk150.40235185265685378.878Володько В.А.
Kukharenko AleksandrM11971Desnogorsk143.702600
1Bergert LevM21966Zavolzhie153.40290180325795438.4812Крупин А.Н.
2Morozevich VitaliyM21966Irkutsk199.40270217.5307.5795422.659Володько В.А., Корунов В.В
3Muschinskiy OlegM21961Novyy Urengoy121.00170170252.5592.5339.998

Best lifters

Men
Masters
1 Atanov Roman 473.43 822.5 @ 119.40
2 Budkin Gennadiy 469.19 784 @ 104.55
3 Dinges Maksim 461.94 813.5 @ 127.25
4 Bugaev Igor 461.46 795 @ 115.45
5 Penkin Dmitriy 458.18 800 @ 122.05
6 Brazhnik Sergey 457.85 720 @ 90.70
7 Ismagilov Galim 439.29 750 @ 111.75
8 Bergert Lev 438.48 795 @ 153.40
9 Filimonov Vyacheslav 427.55 742.5 @ 119.20
10 Morozevich Vitaliy 422.65 795 @ 199.40
Women
1 Chekmareva Tatyana 424.67 430 @ 70.75
2 Glavatskikh Olga 355.07 295 @ 54.40
3 Petushkova Elena 349.84 315 @ 60.30
4 Potemkina Marina 348.03 322.5 @ 62.60
5 Lutsenko Elena 345.33 315.5 @ 61.45
6 Isaenko Irina 335.46 287.5 @ 56.60
7 Fedorova Natalya 331.84 307.5 @ 62.60
8 Shishigina Irina 321.99 275 @ 56.35
9 Zhiltsova Oksana 318.54 295 @ 62.55
10 Emeleva Elena 307.78 290 @ 64.00