Search competitions

9th Maxim Guryanov Prize BP Tournament

 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Kostrov Dmitriy2000Sheksna58.458590959583.0112Заборин Д.А.
Category 66 kg
1Sokolov Sergey1983Sheksna65.25132.5137.5142.5142.5112.9512Зарубалов П.А.
2Kuzin Aleksey1992Tsivilsk63.90125130130130104.889Кабуркин А.Н.
3Semenov Valeriy1996Nizhniy Novgorod66.0090951009574.598Махалов В.А.
Category 74 kg
1Luchkin Dmitriy1986Kaliningrad73.45172.5180185180130.1712Сальков А.В.
2Filin Aleksandr1988Dzerzhinsk73.85160165165160115.269
3Shishov Dmitriy1987Volodarsk73.30147.5155160155112.258Сипратов Н.В.
4Nekipelov Alexander1987Vologda73.90150155162.5155111.607Заборин Д.А.
5Likinov Sergey1981Saransk70.85122.5127.5132.5132.598.396Прокофьев С.В.
6Saprykin Danil2000Sheksna72.15102.5107.5112.5112.582.425Заборин Д.А.
7Seidov Rafael1997Nizhniy Novgorod72.709097.510010072.854Махалов В.А.
Category 83 kg
1Afonin Georgiy1988Nizhniy Novgorod82.75175177.5185177.5118.6912Яшурин Д.А., Кукушкин М.О.
2Polovov Aleksey1994Ulyanovsk81.75167.5175180175117.889Стафеев А.И.
3Ukhanov Pavel1987Kovrov79.60165172.5177.5172.5118.148Атанов Р.В.
4Bogomolov Evgeniy1992Saransk80.25165172.5182.5172.5117.537Прокофьев С.В.
5Zhilin Stepan1990Baltiysk82.75162.5172.5172.5172.5115.356Сальков А.В.
6Trifanov Dmitriy1996Zelenograd81.20157.5162.5167.5167.5113.305Суровецкий А.Е.
7Krasnov Mark1978Kovrov80.80150160162.5160108.554Филимонов В.А., Филимонова И.М.
8Makhalov Valeriy1990Nizhniy Novgorod82.50160170172.5160107.193
9Ovanesyan Artur1993Sheksna82.50150157.5162.5157.5105.512Заборин Д.А.
Category 93 kg
1Bazhenov Mikhail1982Sheksna92.60205217.5220217.5136.9112Заборин Д.А.
2Kochetkov Denis1986Zarechnyy92.65180195195180113.289
3Polagushin Dmitriy1990Ulyanovsk91.75170172.5180172.5109.078Стафеев А.И.
4Evtekhov Andrey1984Kovrov92.85160167.5167.5167.5105.307Филимонов В.А., Филимонова И.М.
5Taranin Dmitriy1988Kovrov89.75150155160160102.296Филимонов В.А., Филимонова И.М.
6Kozlov Anton1987Nizhniy Novgorod84.05145155172.5155102.705Яшурин Д.А., Кукушкин М.О.
Prytkov Ilya1988Ivanovo90.551701701700
Category 105 kg
1Babin Aleksey1975Nizhniy Novgorod102.40220225.5227.5227.5137.1912Яшурин Д.А.
2Golubev Aleksandr1990Ivanovo99.80180192.5195195118.779Коростин М.Ю.
3Plaksin Aleksandr1987Nizhniy Lomov102.50190190197.5190114.538
4Molchanov Dmitriy1975Kovrov104.40180187.5190190113.777Филимонов В.А., Филимонова И.М.
5Ashtaev Evgeniy1989Sarov102.55180180192.5180108.486
6Mirzoyan Evgeniy1991Nizhniy Novgorod102.65165175180180108.445Шульпин С.В.
7Kukushkin Mikhail1987Nizhniy Novgorod103.9015016016516598.974Яшурин Д.А.
8Matyugin Anatoliy1962Nizhniy Novgorod102.75137.5145152.5152.591.843
Category 120 kg
1Kuzin Denis1989Sheksna114.45220230230230133.8112Заборин Д.А.
2Krylov Aleksey1990Nizhniy Novgorod113.95190205212.5212.5123.789Журавлёв Ю.А.
3Filimonov Vyacheslav1973Kovrov117.85192.5202.5207.5207.5119.818Филимонова И.М.
4Atanov Roman1973Kovrov118.70195205207.5205118.167Мазурантов В.О.
8Demidov Pavel1987Penza106.75192.5197.5202.5192.5114.383
5Mikheev Anton1984Gorodets112.70180190200190111.026Виноградов В.Н.
6Yashurin Dmitriy1982Nizhniy Novgorod115.80180187.5190187.55Леднёв А.В.
7Pinaev Anton1987Nizhniy Novgorod116.70175185190185107.084Аникин А.Б.
Babushkin Vladimir1982Penza116.101901901900
Category +120 kg
1Fomin Dmitriy1983Kovrov155.55220235240235129.3612Филимонов В.А., Филимонова И.М.
2Korostin Mikhail1984Ivanovo146.20190197.5210210116.619Агинян В.К.
3Andreev Aleksandr1990Cheboksari120.10202.5205207.5207.5119.278Максимов Ю.А.
4Sysoev Kirill1978Nizhniy Novgorod141.65175180187.5187.5104.597

Best lifters

Men
1 Babin Aleksey 137.19 227.5 @ 102.40
2 Bazhenov Mikhail 136.91 217.5 @ 92.60
3 Kuzin Denis 133.81 230 @ 114.45
4 Luchkin Dmitriy 130.17 180 @ 73.45
5 Fomin Dmitriy 129.36 235 @ 155.55
6 Krylov Aleksey 123.78 212.5 @ 113.95
7 Filimonov Vyacheslav 119.81 207.5 @ 117.85
8 Andreev Aleksandr 119.27 207.5 @ 120.10
9 Golubev Aleksandr 118.77 195 @ 99.80
10 Afonin Georgiy 118.69 177.5 @ 82.75