Search competitions

Central Federal District Powerlifting Championships:PL Men

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Tambov
Datedec 13 – 16, 2017
Number of lifters192
Added byPete Kravtsov december 19, 2017
ID42083
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Marichev Ilya2001Obninsk54.80212.5120220552.5513.8512Маричев И.В., Гусев П.Н.
2Gorchakov Evgeniy1997Lipetsk52.4015095155400389.389Маликов Ш.Ф., Маликова О.В.
Category 66 kg
1Voskresenskiy (Penkov) Mikhail1983Oryol65.80270167.5247.5685539.2112Мишин Н.Я.
2Aksenov Nikolay1957Obninsk65.20235130242.5607.5481.859Хабаровский В.Ю.
3Volodarsky Sergei1989Belgorod63.80235152.5217.5605488.748Никулин Е.В.
Bachylo Sergey1997Voronezh64.402400Исаев К.А.
Category 74 kg
1Belevantsev Pavel1983Bryansk73.80310210235755544.1312Трусов С.Н.
2Bakumenko Valeriy1980Kaluga74.00310177.5265752.5541.289Полушин А.Н.
3Nikitin Maksim1996Kursk74.00270170255695499.928Анпилогов Р.А.
4Burov Vitaliy1986Ryazan73.80250
160250660475.667
5Perepelitsyn Viktor1984Yaroslavl72.60270150235655477.676Прокофьев В.С.
6Ivanischev Sergey1988Tambov73.00242.5160252.5655475.765Иванов С.О.
7Ovcharenko Aleksey1997Voronezh71.80205150195550404.374Бедняков Ю.А.
8Gogin Dmitriy1999Uglich73.00225115200540392.233Аксельрод В.С.
Vasilyev Stanislav1996Tambov73.602500Кузнецов И.А.
Pereezchikov Vyacheslav2000Kaluga70.800Федотов С.Н., Родионова В.Ю.
Ezhov Lev1989Kubinka72.400Зобов Л.Н.
Category 83 kg
1Agarkov Pavel1995Kursk82.60305200290795532.1912Григорьев В.И.
2Panasyuk Svyatoslav1993Obninsk82.40280205262.5747.5501.129Маричев И.В., Гусев П.Н.
3Khovrakh Boris1986Belgorod82.40302.5190252.5745499.448Федосиенко С.А.
4Korshunov Denis1982Kaluga82.60280220245745498.727Полушин А.Н.
5Kuznetsov Igor1989Tambov82.40295160270725486.046
6Pribylnov Aleksey1989Vladimir81.40275160272.5707.5477.835Фокин А.А.
7Kiselev Viktor1985Rybinsk79.00260195250705485.174Молодцов Н.А.
8Kvashnin Dmitriy1995Voronezh82.40260180245685459.220Коба Б.В.
9Karpov Dmitriy1985Ryazan82.20235190210635426.322Ярославцев М.С.
10Filatov Aleksandr1998Kaluga79.20230150215595408.810Бакуменко В.В.
11Kuzubov Aleksandr2001Belgorod78.40207.5165210582.5402.851Чурикова Е.В.
12Zieev Sholibek1993Livny79.40205162.5215582.5399.581Мишин Н.Я.
13Dubinin Daniil2000Kostroma82.60217.5160205582.5389.941Савушкин В.В.
Galitskiy Aleksandr1989Lipetsk81.602001400
Potolov Ruslan2001Kaluga80.000Федотов С.Н.
Bykov Stanislav1989Kursk82.400Анпилогов Р.А.
Category 93 kg
1Maryin Vitaliy1988Obninsk92.60335240300875550.8012Маричев И.В., Гусев П.Н.
2Aseev Kirill1992Michurinskiy92.60297.5195307.5800503.599Петрушин С.А.
3Sushkov Filipp1997Kursk90.80300210287.5
797.5506.858Анпилогов Р.А.
4Deryugin Mikhail1998Obninsk89.20310210267.5787.5505.047Хабаровский В.Ю.
5Polyanskiy Artem1992Rybinsk91.60302.5210275787.5498.336Карпеткин Б.Ю.
6Yatsevich Mikhail1995Voronezh91.60292.5215280787.5498.335Бедняков Ю.А.
7Skvortsov Dmitriy1988Tambov92.20292.5207.5287.5787.5496.754Иванов С.О.
8Vishnyakov Stanislav1976Oryol92.40285200300785494.663Мишин Н.Я.
9Dolmatov Dmitriy1988Voronezh91.40280200285765484.610Бедняков Ю.А.
10Konin Dmitriy1975Kaluga92.00285202.5262.5750473.590Бакуменко В.В.
11Efanov Aleksandr1991Livny92.80235190250675424.461Мишин Н.Я.
12Denezhkin Sergey1993Yaroslavl88.40225135230590380.171Стружко Р.В.
13Afonchikov Sergey1995Kaluga91.40220170200590373.751Бакуменко В.В.
14Marasaev Evgeniy1996Yaroslavl91.40210160205575364.251Стружко Р.В.
Polozov Aleksandr1987Kaluga91.60300197.50Бакуменко В.В., Конин Р.Н.
Category 105 kg
1Shestakov Aleksey1984Tula101.20390282.5290962.5583.0212Жихарев И.В.
2Nenashev Denis1998Ternovka100.60360250300910552.509Бедняков Ю.А.
3Belanov Evgeniy1990Alekseevka104.20325230300855512.308Евдокимов И.М.
4Bulgar Andrey1988Ryazan97.80300207.5330837.5514.377
5Ryabtsev Evgeniy1991Kaluga105.00307.5242.5287.5837.5500.456Арен С.К.
6Ivlev Denis1980Gubkin100.60312.5240280832.5505.455
7Titov Oleg1994Yaroslavl101.60305235275815492.934Кокорнов А.Н.
8Anisimov Egor1988Lakinsk103.20307.5210297.5815490.043Фокин А.А.
9Schelochkov Vadim1995Kaluga103.60310220285815489.352Петухов М.С., Полушин А.Н.
10Mukhin Yuriy1995Kostroma105.00300222.5292.5815487.011Петровский С.Ф.
11Sobolev Aleksey1985Voronezh105.00280200240720430.240Бутов А.С.
12Kutakov Mikhail1987Yaroslavl99.40265180255700427.051Стружко Р.В.
13Kotsenko Artem1979Obninsk104.60240210240690412.871Маричев И.В., Гусев П.Н.
14Ochilov Ruslan1990Yaroslavl97.80245175265685420.711Стружко Р.В.
15Nikiforov Ivan1992Obninsk102.40260170250680410.051Маричев И.В., Гусев П.Н.
16Volokitin Ivan1985Yaroslavl97.60200210265675414.931Стружко Р.В.
17Timofeev Stanislav1980Yaroslavl97.00230182.5260672.5414.481Стружко Р.В.
Makarov Dmitriy1984Lakinsk99.203301850Красильников Д.В.
Makeev Nikita1998Tula104.403002050Казанцев Н.А.
Khozov Evgeniy1970Yaroslavl102.802300Кокорнов А.Н.
Kanaev Albert1993Voronezh103.403100Коба Б.В.
Ratnieks Konstantin1980Dyat'kovo104.403500Митин А.В., Корниенков Р.Г.
Lyskov Vladislav1995Kursk97.800Анпилогов Р.А.
Category 120 kg
1Prokhorov Maksim1989Lakinsk116.00330210305845489.8712Фокин А.А.
2Volkov Vladimir1994Lakinsk116.00320220280820475.389Фокин А.А., Грачев И.Г.
3Kharin Artem1989Tambov111.40295255265815477.808Иванов С.О.
4Izvekov Andrey1981Voronezh119.40330210275815469.117
5Goncharov Aleksey1986Voronezh119.00330200280810466.606Бедняков Ю.А.
6Dende Aleksey1994Ryazan108.20295240255790467.335Ярославцев М.С.
7Kalashnikov Pavel1997Belgorod118.60285180260725417.984Ховрах Б.Г.
8Zhuravlev Mikhail1983Kaluga107.40237.5185255677.5401.750Цуканова Г.И., Цуканов В.А.
Baklytskiy Aleksey1979Tula112.200Мошаров Н.Е.
Utenyshev Nikita1994Tambov117.600
Category +120 kg
1Sinitsyn Andrey1981Bryansk131.00405
2903551050593.0712Трусов С.Н.
2Vymorkov Konstantin1977Yaroslavl129.20350290270910515.279Стружко Р.В., Кокорнов А.Н.
3Voronkov Nikolay1985Voronezh163.40360200285845461.798Бедняков Ю.А.
4Filippov Vadim1974Oryol148.80320255250825456.997
5Negadov Sergey1980Rossosh127.00300210260770437.406Демидович А.А.
6Rybakov Kirill2001Kaluga137.2018095170445249.440Федотов С.Н.

Best lifters

Men
1 Sinitsyn Andrey 593.07 1050 @ 131.00
2 Shestakov Aleksey 583.02 962.5 @ 101.20
3 Nenashev Denis 552.50 910 @ 100.60
4 Maryin Vitaliy 550.80 875 @ 92.60
5 Belevantsev Pavel 544.13 755 @ 73.80
6 Bakumenko Valeriy 541.28 752.5 @ 74.00
7 Voskresenskiy (Penkov) Mikhail 539.21 685 @ 65.80
8 Agarkov Pavel 532.19 795 @ 82.60
9 Vymorkov Konstantin 515.27 910 @ 129.20
10 Bulgar Andrey 514.37 837.5 @ 97.80

Team points

1Kaluzhskaya oblast5112 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
2Voronezhskaya oblast369 + 8 + 7 + 6 + 6
3Bryanskaya oblast3312 + 12 + 9
4Belgorodskaya oblast338 + 8 + 8 + 5 + 4
5Vladimirskaya oblast2912 + 9 + 5 + 3
6Yaroslavskaya oblast299 + 6 + 6 + 4 + 4
7Kurskaya oblast2812 + 8 + 8
8Orlovskaya oblast2412 + 7 + 3 + 1 + 1
9Tambovskaya oblast238 + 6 + 5 + 4
10Ryazanskaya oblast217 + 7 + 5 + 2
11Tulskaya oblast1212
12Lipetskaya oblast99
13Kostromskaya oblast21 + 1
14Moskovskaya oblast0