Search competitions

Chuvash Republic Open BP Championships:Men(Eq)

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Cheboksari
Datedec 16 – 17, 2017
Number of lifters116
Added bydenevs december 20, 2017
ID42094
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Category 53 kg
1Emelyanov KirillT1999Tsivilsk50.4082.587.5909091.3012Кабуркин А.Н.
2Kornilov DenisT2002Cheboksari40.804550555571.599Егоров В.А.
3Pirozhkov VladimirT2002Cheboksari46.70404547.54549.698Егоров В.А.
1Nikolaev EvgeniyJ1998Tsivilsk51.7057.562.5656564.1712Исаенко И.В.
Category 59 kg
1Ivanov YaroslavT2002Cheboksari56.808590959080.8112Тимофеев А.Б.
2Parshin MaksimT2002Novocheboksarsk57.007582.58582.573.839Миронов В.Н.
Category 66 kg
1Vasilyev IvanT2001Tsivilsk65.8010010511010582.6512Кабуркин А.Н.
2Arkhipov FedorT2000Cheboksari61.50100107.511010083.419Егоров В.А.
3Lobanov DmitriyT2001Lyskovo64.1067.572.57572.558.338Миридонов В.А.
4Ilin ArtemT1999Novocheboksarsk63.60506072.56048.607Миронов В.Н.
1Gofman KonstantinJ1995Cheboksari65.70150160170170133.9912Николоева Е.В.
2Pavlov MikhailJ1997Cheboksari65.60140147.5155147.5116.409Тимофеев А.Б.
3Nikitin AlekseyJ1996Cheboksari65.20115122.5130130103.118Тимофеев А.Б.
4Aristov DmitriyJ1994Cheboksari65.00100107.511511591.457Тимофеев А.Б.
Category 74 kg
1Nikitin KenzhesT2002Cheboksari72.20115122.513013095.1912Тимофеев А.Б.
2Lysov PavelT2000Novocheboksarsk71.2092.5100107.510073.989Миронов В.Н.
1Tarasov SergeyJ1994Cheboksari67.60150160165165127.0712Кострюков В.В.
2Aleksandrov EvgeniyJ1998Tsivilsk72.30130135140140102.419Кабуркин А.Н.
3Otnyushkov DmitriyJ1994Cheboksari74.00120127.5137.5127.591.718Тимофеев А.Б.
1Fedorov NikolayO1988Yoshkar-Ola73.70160160167.5160115.4212Хакимов Д
2Ryzhov EvgeniyO1990Tsivilsk73.10130135140140101.599Кабуркин А.Н.
Category 83 kg
1Vasilyev SemenT1999Novocheboksarsk77.309510010510069.8112Морозов С.К.
1Polovov AlekseyJ1994Ulyanovsk83.00215220225225
150.1912Стафеев А.И
2Petrov StanislavJ1995Cheboksari82.50142.5147.5155155103.849Тимофеев А.Б.
3Tarasov AlekseyJ1998Cheboksari81.50145152.5160152.5102.928Тимофеев А.Б.
1Fedorov AlekseyO1981Cheboksari82.50190200210210140.6812Тимофеев А.Б.
2Sizov SergeyO1982Yoshkar-Ola82.90175180185185123.589Попцов А.Н.
3Evdokimov OlegO1980Novocheboksarsk82.60165172.5177.5177.5118.828Миронов В.Н.
4Sapozhnikov AleksandrO1987Cheboksari81.20157.5162.5172.5162.5109.917Кострюков В.В.
5Karshkov EvgeniyO1992Novocheboksarsk79.50145157.5157.51456Миронов В.Н.
6Petrov AleksandrO1990Kanash80.0012513013012585.345Рябухин С.Ю
Category 93 kg
1Filippov EvgeniyT1999Novocheboksarsk84.10115122.513013086.1112Ахтямова А.В.
1Starostin DanilaJ1994Lyskovo87.20132.5137.5142.5137.589.2512Миридонов В.А.
2Targanov PavelJ1998Novocheboksarsk84.00120132.5142.6132.587.829Морозов С.К.
1Volkov DanilaO1991Cheboksari92.80235235245235147.7812Кострюков В.В.
2Polagushin DmitriyO1990Ulyanovsk93.00230235237.5230144.489Стафеев А.И
3Chernov DenisO1988Yoshkar-Ola93.00215222.5
230
230144.488Таланцев Д.С.
4Zhuravlev DmitriyO1988Novocheboksarsk86.60155162.5162.5155100.997Миронов В.Н.
Category 105 kg
1Petrov SergeyO1984Cheboksari100.10180180180180109.5012Николоева Е.В.
2Korkin KirillO1989Cheboksari103.50160167.5175175105.119Орлова О.В
3Zakharov PavelO1993Cheboksari103.0015516516516599.288Орлова О.В
Category 120 kg
1Bomonin DmitriyO1975Cheboksari107.50220227.5227.5134.8612Кострюков В.В.
2Klementyev PavelO1988Cheboksari115.30177.5182.5182.5182.5105.979Кострюков В.В.
3Tumenko StanislavO1986Cheboksari111.20170175180180105.588Кабуркин А.Н.
Category +120 kg
1Chadaev AleksandrO1973Cheboksari123.80220230230220125.6212Максимов Ю.А.

Best lifters

Open
1 Volkov Danila 147.78 235 @ 92.80
2 Polagushin Dmitriy 144.48 230 @ 93.00
3 Chernov Denis 144.48 230 @ 93.00
4 Fedorov Aleksey 140.68 210 @ 82.50
5 Bomonin Dmitriy 134.86 227.5 @ 107.50
6 Chadaev Aleksandr 125.62 220 @ 123.80
7 Sizov Sergey 123.58 185 @ 82.90
8 Evdokimov Oleg 118.82 177.5 @ 82.60
9 Fedorov Nikolay 115.42 160 @ 73.70
10 Sapozhnikov Aleksandr 109.91 162.5 @ 81.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Nikitin Kenzhes 95.19 130 @ 72.20
2 Emelyanov Kirill 91.30 90 @ 50.40
3 Filippov Evgeniy 86.11 130 @ 84.10
4 Arkhipov Fedor 83.41 100 @ 61.50
5 Vasilyev Ivan 82.65 105 @ 65.80
6 Ivanov Yaroslav 80.81 90 @ 56.80
7 Lysov Pavel 73.98 100 @ 71.20
8 Parshin Maksim 73.83 82.5 @ 57.00
9 Kornilov Denis 71.59 55 @ 40.80
10 Vasilyev Semen 69.81 100 @ 77.30
Juniors
1 Polovov Aleksey 150.19 225 @ 83.00
2 Gofman Konstantin 133.99 170 @ 65.70
3 Tarasov Sergey 127.07 165 @ 67.60
4 Pavlov Mikhail 116.40 147.5 @ 65.60
5 Petrov Stanislav 103.84 155 @ 82.50
6 Nikitin Aleksey 103.11 130 @ 65.20
7 Tarasov Aleksey 102.92 152.5 @ 81.50
8 Aleksandrov Evgeniy 102.41 140 @ 72.30
9 Otnyushkov Dmitriy 91.71 127.5 @ 74.00
10 Aristov Dmitriy 91.45 115 @ 65.00

Team points

1Respublika Chuvashskaya6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Respublika Mariy El2912 + 9 + 8
3Ulyanovskaya oblast2112 + 9
4Nizhegorodskaya oblast2012 + 8