Search competitions

Chuvash Republic Open Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 59 kg
1Volkov EvgeniyO1985Tsivilsk57.20107.570125302.5269.7912Исаенко И.В.
2Konyukhov DmitriyO1996Mariinskiy Posad,ДЮСШ Мариинский54.809070132.5292.5272.049Семенов О.А.
Category 66 kg
1Pavlov MikhailO1997Cheboksari,СШ им. В. Соколова65.00170110190470373.7412Тимофеев А.Б.
2Gavrilov AleksandrO1987Cheboksari,Атлант64.20135120165420337.499Максимов Ю.А.
3Petrov NikolayO1988Tsivilsk65.80137.595160392.5308.968Исаенко И.В.
4Gilimyanov BulatO2000Kozlovka,ФОК Атал63.60137.580130347.5281.487Гилимянов Ф.Ф., Соловьев Д.А.
5Nikolaev SabirO2000Cheboksari,СШ им. В. Соколова63.1087.545100232.5189.616Егоров В.А.
Category 74 kg
1Sudakov NikolayO1964Yadrin,Ядринский р-н73.20175127.5210512.5371.5212
2Izbienov MikhailO1991Novocheboksarsk,Новочебоксарск73.60160125210495357.449Морозов С.К.
3Veliev BakhtiyarO1990Cheboksari,СШ им. В. Соколова71.60160105180445327.858Егоров В.А.
4Ivanov ArtemO1987Cheboksari,СШ им. В. Соколова71.90142.5115165422.5310.317Тимофеев А.Б.
5Klimov AleksandrO1986Yoshkar-Ola,Метро фитнес67.40107.5100177.5385297.196Таланцев Д.С., Спириденко В.А.
6Yashkov TimurO1996Cheboksari71.4092.597.5170360265.785
Category 83 kg
1Goryunov SergeyO1990Samara,Жигули83.00195145240580387.1512Поляков А.А.
2Simakov VadimO1993Cheboksari,GreenGo81.90190152.5220562.5378.489Орлова О.В.
3Ignatyev AlekseyO1983Cheboksari,Адреналин82.70182.5150205537.5359.558Самостоятельно
4Ryabov MikhailO1997Samara,Жигули83.00155162.5205522.5348.777Горюнов С.А.
5Yakovlev AleksandrO1980Cheboksari,GreenGo80.80180132.5187.5500339.236Самостоятельно
6Vasilyev EvgeniyO1994Cheboksari,СШ им. В. Соколова81.90170127.5190487.5328.025Тимофеев А.Б.
7Illarionov VitaliyO1987Cheboksari,Динамо82.90162.5112.5200475317.294Николаева Е.В.
8Chibrikin AndreyO1983Cheboksari,Адреналин79.70175105190470321.633Игнатьев А.Б.
9Stepanov AleksandrO1976Cheboksari,СШ им. В. Соколова81.20142.5117.5180440297.612Тимофеев А.Б.
10Sapozhnikov AleksandrO1987Cheboksari,СШ им. В. Соколова82.30140130160430288.481Кострюков В.В.
11Aleksandrov NikitaO1994Cheboksari,СШ им. В. Соколова79.40147.5110170427.5293.251Тимофеев А.Б.
12Shurupov MikhailO1988Cheboksari,GreenGo79.90145102.5160407.5278.421Орлова О.В.
13Yudintsev AleksandrO2000Cheboksari,Атлант78.9010590135330227.291Максимов Ю.А.
Rubtsov AlekseyO1981Yoshkar-Ola,Атлант82.701801450Кудрявцев Ю.А.
Category 93 kg
1Nikonov DenisO1981Yoshkar-Ola,Метро фитнес91.90225162.5260647.5409.0912Самостоятельно
2Trofimov AntonO1986Novocheboksarsk92.70227.5155260642.5404.239Морозов С.К.
3Dudin AleksandrO1985Yoshkar-Ola,Фитлайн92.30215170247.5632.5398.778Попцов А.Н.
4Vaskin EvgeniyO1982Cheboksari,GreenGo91.90180130242.5552.5349.077Орлова О.В.
5Afinogentov AleksandrO1996Cheboksari,GreenGo88.30195120215530341.716Орлова О.В.
6Abramov DenisO1990Samara,Жигули90.00190135205530338.355Поляков А.А.
7Eremeev NikitaO1995Cheboksari,GreenGo84.00175135200510338.044Орлова О.В.
8Kuzmin SergeyO1989Samara,Жигули87.00182.5105212.5500324.943Шутяк Д.В., Борисов И.Г.
9Petrov IvanO1997Mariinskiy Posad,ДЮСШ Мариинский91.70157.5140177.5475300.422Семенов О.А.
10Yudintsev PavelO1986Cheboksari,Атлант87.90165105170440284.371Максимов Ю.А.
Category 105 kg
1Belyaev AleksandrO1979Cheboksari,Атлант101.60210185237.5632.5382.5512Максимов Ю.А.
2Grishaev AndreyO1977Samara,Жигули105.00220172.5240632.5377.959Горюнов С.
3Radkov VladimirO1976Novocheboksarsk104.90205170230605361.648Морозов С.К.
4Moiseev MaksimO1982Mariinskiy Posad,ДЮСШ Мариинский103.20210150240600360.777Морозов С.К.
5Anisimov VladimirO1985Yoshkar-Ola,Фитлайн96.70190140260590364.126Попцов А.Н.
Bolotnyy AlekseyO1997Samara,Самар. университет105.000Филатова М.Ю.
Category 120 kg
1Andreev AleksandrO1990Cheboksari,Атлант119.20235205247.5687.5395.8812Максимов Ю.А.
2Bobrikov KonstantinO1986Samara,Жигули111.60220150250620363.299Горюнов С.
Category +120 kg
1Biryukov DmitriyO1991Yoshkar-Ola,Фитлайн127.30270215260745423.0112Попцов А.Н.
2Kalyuzhnyy IlyaO1984Yoshkar-Ola,Метро фитнес122.20210150245605346.419Никонов Д.
3Miftakhov TimurO1988Yoshkar-Ola,Метро фитнес131.20210132.5202.5545307.758Таланцев Д.С., Спириденко В.А.

Best lifters

Open
1 Biryukov Dmitriy 423.01 745 @ 127.30
2 Nikonov Denis 409.09 647.5 @ 91.90
3 Trofimov Anton 404.23 642.5 @ 92.70
4 Dudin Aleksandr 398.77 632.5 @ 92.30
5 Andreev Aleksandr 395.88 687.5 @ 119.20
6 Goryunov Sergey 387.15 580 @ 83.00
7 Belyaev Aleksandr 382.55 632.5 @ 101.60
8 Simakov Vadim 378.48 562.5 @ 81.90
9 Grishaev Andrey 377.95 632.5 @ 105.00
10 Pavlov Mikhail 373.74 470 @ 65.00

Team points

1Жигули4212 + 9 + 9 + 7 + 5
2Respublika Chuvashskaya4212 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 5
3СШ им. В. Соколова3812 + 8 + 7 + 6 + 5
4Атлант3512 + 12 + 9 + 1 + 1
5Метро фитнес3512 + 9 + 8 + 6
6GreenGo329 + 7 + 6 + 6 + 4
7Фитлайн2612 + 8 + 6
8ДЮСШ Мариинский189 + 7 + 2
9Ядринский р-н1212
10Адреналин118 + 3
11Новочебоксарск99
12ФОК Атал77
13Динамо44
14Самар. университет0