Search competitions

Chuvash Republic Powerlifting Championship:Men Eq

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Respublika Chuvashskaya, Novocheboksarsk
Datenov 4 – 5, 2017
Number of lifters120
Added bydenevs november 12, 2017
ID40706
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Category 53 kg
1Emelyanov KirillT1999Tsivilsk49.5012585125335346.5312Кабуркин
2Ivanov YaroslavT2002Cheboksari53.0097.585100282.5271.789Тимофеев
3Pirozhkov VladimirT2002Cheboksari46.407042.577.5190211.378Егоров
1Nikolaev EvgeniyJ1998Tsivilsk50.70102.555110267.5269.6312Исаенко
Category 59 kg
1Khusnutdinov MarselT2000Zelenodolsk58.40150110140400349.7912Крысин
2Arkhipov FedorT2000Cheboksari58.8014587.5130362.5314.989Егоров
3Skvortsov AnatoliyT2003Respublika Chuvashskaya56.4011055125290262.188Александров
4Medvedev AntonT2000Novocheboksarsk58.4097.560105262.5229.557Миронов
Category 66 kg
1Nikitin AndreyT2001Cheboksari63.00170105170445363.4112Тимофеев
2Tsapyrin AntonT2001Cheboksari65.10137.580135352.5279.959Егоров
3Ageev AlekseyT1999Novocheboksarsk65.2011572.5140327.5259.768Миронов
Petrov DimitriyT1999Yadrin60.600Судаков
1Pavlov MikhailJ1997Cheboksari63.50220130225575466.3812Тимофеев
2Aristov DmitriyJ1994Cheboksari64.30170105172.5447.5359.119Тимофеев
3Nikitin AlekseyJ1996Cheboksari63.00165112.5162.5440359.328Тимофеев
4Vasilyev DmitriyJ1996Novocheboksarsk65.90137.590160387.5304.647Миронов
1Gerasimov EvgeniyO1992Kazan63.50220150150520421.7712Крысин
Petukhov AlekseyO1988Yoshkar-Ola64.900Чернов
Category 74 kg
1Lysov PavelT2000Novocheboksarsk70.90137.5100165402.5298.7212Миронов
2Beganov IlyaT2002Zelenodolsk69.807547.590212.5159.599Крысин
1Tarasov SergeyJ1994Cheboksari67.50240150245635489.6012Кострюков
2Aleksandrov EvgeniyJ1998Tsivilsk72.60185137.5180502.5366.459Кабуркин
3Gosudarev DaniilJ1996Zelenodolsk69.60150115155420316.138Крысин
4Otnyushkov DmitriyJ1994Cheboksari73.40140122.5140402.5291.217Тимофеев
1Zaytsev MaksimO1985Zelenodolsk68.30200140230570435.3912Крысин
2Ryzhov EvgeniyO1990Tsivilsk73.30215135200550398.329Кабуркин
Category 83 kg
1Vasilyev SemenT1999Novocheboksarsk76.7016095160415291.2112Морозов
2Mikhaylov PavelT2002Novocheboksarsk81.7013085140355239.229Миронов
1Targanov PavelJ1998Novocheboksarsk81.90230145195570383.5312Морозов
2Tarasov AlekseyJ1998Cheboksari81.30200150190540364.989Тимофеев
3Petrov StanislavJ1995Cheboksari82.80145140140425284.098Тимофеев
1Shornikov VladimirO1977Novocheboksarsk83.00270187.5260717.5478.9312Морозов
2Evdokimov OlegO1980Novocheboksarsk82.30220172.5227.5620415.959Миронов
3Sharipov AmirO1988Naberezhnie Chelny81.80215145205565380.458Красильников
4Sapozhnikov AleksandrO1987Cheboksari83.00170165185520347.107Кострюков
Category 93 kg
1Sherstnev IlyaT2003Zelenodolsk91.50230145200575364.0612Крысин
2Davydov RomanT2000Novocheboksarsk92.80180110180470295.559Гаус
1Sopin AndreyJ1994Zelenodolsk90.90230200240670425.5912Крысин
2Kanteev EvgeniyJ1998Novocheboksarsk90.50220157.5200577.5367.649Гаус
1Suslikov IlyaO1982Yoshkar-Ola89.50250200255705451.3512Кудрявцев
2Kiselev RomanO1979Cheboksari92.10252.5172.5250675426.019Кострюков
3Zhuravlev DmitriyO1988Novocheboksarsk88.10240152.5242.5635409.908Миронов В.Н.
4Trofimov AleksandrO1984Novocheboksarsk88.90200147.5225572.5367.807Морозов
Category 105 kg
1Belyaev AleksandrO1979Cheboksari98.20250210240700429.1912Максимов
2Bulatov AleksandrO1992Cheboksari100.40230170255655397.999
Category 120 kg
1Goryachev DmitriyT2000Zelenodolsk111.20210140195545319.6812Крысин
1Filippov IgorO1989Cheboksari116.40325232.5285842.5487.9912Кострюков
2Mazikov RuslanO1975Novocheboksarsk111.90290200290780456.689Морозов
3Chadaev AleksandrO1973Cheboksari119.30262.5215230707.5407.328Максимов
4Fufaev AlekseyO1993Cheboksari108.10225170262.5657.5389.067Кострюков
5Klementyev PavelO1988Cheboksari112.00230180247.5657.5384.866Кострюков
Korkin KirillO1989Cheboksari105.100Орлова

Best lifters

Open
1 Filippov Igor 487.99 842.5 @ 116.40
2 Shornikov Vladimir 478.93 717.5 @ 83.00
3 Mazikov Ruslan 456.68 780 @ 111.90
4 Suslikov Ilya 451.35 705 @ 89.50
5 Zaytsev Maksim 435.39 570 @ 68.30
6 Belyaev Aleksandr 429.19 700 @ 98.20
7 Kiselev Roman 426.01 675 @ 92.10
8 Gerasimov Evgeniy 421.77 520 @ 63.50
9 Evdokimov Oleg 415.95 620 @ 82.30
10 Zhuravlev Dmitriy 409.90 635 @ 88.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sherstnev Ilya 364.06 575 @ 91.50
2 Nikitin Andrey 363.41 445 @ 63.00
3 Khusnutdinov Marsel 349.79 400 @ 58.40
4 Emelyanov Kirill 346.53 335 @ 49.50
5 Goryachev Dmitriy 319.68 545 @ 111.20
6 Arkhipov Fedor 314.98 362.5 @ 58.80
7 Lysov Pavel 298.72 402.5 @ 70.90
8 Davydov Roman 295.55 470 @ 92.80
9 Vasilyev Semen 291.21 415 @ 76.70
10 Tsapyrin Anton 279.95 352.5 @ 65.10
Juniors
1 Tarasov Sergey 489.60 635 @ 67.50
2 Pavlov Mikhail 466.38 575 @ 63.50
3 Sopin Andrey 425.59 670 @ 90.90
4 Targanov Pavel 383.53 570 @ 81.90
5 Kanteev Evgeniy 367.64 577.5 @ 90.50
6 Aleksandrov Evgeniy 366.45 502.5 @ 72.60
7 Tarasov Aleksey 364.98 540 @ 81.30
8 Nikitin Aleksey 359.32 440 @ 63.00
9 Aristov Dmitriy 359.11 447.5 @ 64.30
10 Gosudarev Daniil 316.13 420 @ 69.60

Team points

1Respublika Chuvashskaya6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
Respublika Tatarstan6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
3Respublika Mariy El1212