Search competitions

Far Eastern Federal District Powerlifting Championship

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Blagoveschensk
Datedec 7 – 10, 2017
Number of lifters112
Added byPete Kravtsov december 22, 2017
ID42104
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Kirimeyskiy Saveliy1996Khabarovsk58.50227.5125205557.5486.7412Малиновский Н.В., Малиновская О.В.
2Degtyarev Vladislav2000Khabarovsk58.2018090167.5437.5383.829Малиновский Н.В.
Bokalov Ivan1988Blagoveschensk59.000
Popov Semen1988Yakutsk59.000Румянцев С.С.
Category 66 kg
1Leonov Anatoliy1986Khabarovsk65.80290177.5260727.5572.6612Пупышев Е.В.
2Melikov Maksim1994Khabarovsk66.00270160220650510.389Ким С.М.
3Timofeev Rustam1985Yakutsk66.00245150250645506.458Румянцев С.С.
4Muravyev Evgeniy1987Nogliki64.10195150195540434.497Кулешов А.М.
Gorokhov Dulustan1998Yakutsk65.602500Румянцев С.С.
Category 74 kg
1Dunin Konstantin1996Khabarovsk74.00290192.5290772.5555.6712Андрейченко А.В., Мулин В.В.
2Arkadyev D'ulustan1994Yakutsk74.00285170280735528.709Федосиенко С.А.
3Shvetsov Sergey1992Yakutsk73.90300140260700504.008Румянцев С.С., Давыдов П.Н.
4Volodko Yuriy1988Seryshevo73.20270177.5247.5695503.827
5Golubenko Anton1994Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy73.70267.5160267.5695501.376Ляпин Д.С.
6Fadeev Aleksandr1990Ussuriysk72.40235155210600438.445
7Alpatov Igor1999Mirnyy73.30210130230
570412.804Берлизов М.В.
8Miftakhov Rifat1991Udachnyy72.80230115200545396.653Ананькин А.А.
9Kovtazeev Aleksey1997Khabarovsk73.30205120190515372.972Пупышев А.Е.
Bondarenko Igor1984Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy71.902701800Ляпин Д.С.
Vasilyev Bogdan1997Ussuriysk72.802151150Фадеев А.А.
Milkin Maksim1984Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy73.802500Родионов А.С.
Grinev Mikhail1999Khabarovsk73.900Малиновский Н.В.
Category 83 kg
1Redkin Ivan1989Khabarovsk82.70305230310845565.2512Малиновский Н.В.
2Lykhota Denis1992Yakutsk81.20310192.5255757.5512.379Устинов П.С.
3Prokhvatkin Semen1996Komsomolsk-on-Amur82.30280187.5287.5755506.528Яровенко К.Е.
4Chumichkin Vadim1994Khabarovsk79.70290190272.5752.5514.957Мулин В.В., Андрейченко А.В.
5Litovchenko Vladimir1982Blagoveschensk80.50282.5177.5287.5747.5508.336Семёнов В.
6Scherbakov Oleg1987Ussuriysk79.80300180260740506.005Агеев Ю.Ю., Босенко А.А.
7Cherepanov Anton1986Sovetskaya Gavan80.40270200270740503.624
8Tolstykh Aleksey1988Vladivostok82.30300200240740496.453Тимощук Д.А.
9Pelmenev Mikhail1998Yakutsk82.40290155290735492.742Румянцев С.С.
10Rumyantsev Semen1985Yakutsk82.90290190240720480.941Давыдов П.Н.
11Antonyuk Igor1984Elizovo81.60255220235710478.801
12Latypov Radmir1990Neryungri79.90265180250695474.851Мулер И.Ю.
13Kim Yuriy1994Uglegorsk80.70265160230655444.741
14Shein Sergey1998Neryungri79.90260
152.5230642.5438.981Мулер И.Ю.
15Kochut Dmitriy1995Yakutsk82.40235160235630422.351Соколов Ю.А.
16Lunev Aleksey1983Magadan81.40220160225605408.601Крюков М.Ю.
Eremeev Anton1997Neryungri83.000Мулер И.Ю.
Category 93 kg
1Rodionov Aleksandr1988Elizovo93.00310265320895562.2312Чекасин К.Е.
2Ryzhov Konstantin1991Amursk92.40310190310810510.419Ушаков Е.П.
3Ostrovlyanchik Aleksey1981Khabarovsk91.40305225267.5797.5505.208Малиновский Н.В.
4Layter Oleg1974Khabarovsk91.40290230275795503.627Зверев П.В., Дедюля В.В.
5Sergeenko Sergey1998Khabarovsk91.40322.5200270792.5502.036Андрейченко А.В., Мулер И.Ю.
6Shramov Maksim1996Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy91.30320210245775491.215Ляпин Д.С.
7Stepanyuk Evgeniy1993Khabarovsk92.40305192.5270767.5483.634Пупышев Е.В.
8Trubich Miron1992Yuzhno-Sahalinsk91.80285200250735464.613Гайнутдинов С.Ф.
9Aryshev Dmitriy1985Khabarovsk89.30270197.5245712.5456.682Андрейченко А.В., Мулин В.В.
10Ivanchenko Denis1984Vanino91.00220185245650412.661Абрамов И.Ю.
Kostenko Denis1980Vladivostok87.302852500Тимощук Д.А.
Kuzmenko Aleksey1987Vladivostok91.803002250Метёлкин М.В.
Krolovetskiy Vadim1993Blagoveschensk91.203350
Safonov Dmitriy1991Vladivostok90.500Тимощук Д.А.
Murychev Pavel1989Blagoveschensk92.300
Vyshinskiy Nikita1997Khabarovsk93.000
Category 105 kg
1Bosenko Aleksandr1989Ussuriysk97.70340260330930571.4312Литвинов И.Г.
2Ryzhov Pavel1995Blagoveschensk103.50340240300880528.569
3Nadaraia Konstantine1989Vladivostok97.00330190295815502.318Лаптёнок А.П.
4Prikhodko Pavel2000Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy99.30330215270815497.417Примаков Д.А.
5Anankin Aleksandr1984Udachnyy101.20322.5205287.5815493.686
6Ivantsov Nikita1998Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy102.50305225285815491.285Ляпин Д.С.
7Kuzmin Aleksandr1998Khabarovsk103.90345180290815488.844Рязанов В.Н., Литвинцев Г.А.
8Emelyanov Arseniy1997Khabarovsk104.50310212.5270792.5474.363Щетина Б.М.
9Shulgin Vladimir1966Khabarovsk104.60330170290790472.702Щетина Б.М.
10Belets Elisey1986Khabarovsk104.90320210260790472.231
11Mozharov Andrey1979Kholmsk99.80310190270770468.991
12Kuznetsov Dmitriy1993Arsenyev101.20280230260770466.421Метёлкин М.В., Кузьменко А.В.
Smirnov Ivan1987Korsakov 104.603000
Chekasin Konstantin1992Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy104.903300Ляпин Д.С., Ляпин С.Н.
Kozyura Aleksandr1982Vladivostok101.500Лаптёнок А.П.
Larionov Yuriy1976Vanino102.500Абрамов И.Ю.
Category 120 kg
1Musienko Egor1993Khabarovsk112.504102803801070625.5112Щетина Б.М.
2Kotlyarov Andrey1994Yakutsk113.80375280330985573.979Калиниченко В.А.
3Bilko Mikhail1981Blagoveschensk110.20360230285875514.658Слабко Ю.В.
4Mordashov Aleksandr1983Vladivostok119.30330195270795457.697Гуляев А.И.
5Zotov Vasiliy1995Kholmsk117.50250195260705407.386Можаров А.С.
Category +120 kg
1Kibirev Anton1982Khabarovsk134.904252803801085609.8112Щетина Б.М.
2Snopov Kirill1996Artem127.90350200310860487.879Ким В.Ф.
Sadygov Sadyg1992Blagoveschensk120.300Слабко Ю.В.

Best lifters

Men
1 Musienko Egor 625.51 1070 @ 112.50
2 Kibirev Anton 609.81 1085 @ 134.90
3 Kotlyarov Andrey 573.97 985 @ 113.80
4 Leonov Anatoliy 572.66 727.5 @ 65.80
5 Bosenko Aleksandr 571.43 930 @ 97.70
6 Redkin Ivan 565.25 845 @ 82.70
7 Rodionov Aleksandr 562.23 895 @ 93.00
8 Dunin Konstantin 555.67 772.5 @ 74.00
9 Arkadyev D'ulustan 528.70 735 @ 74.00
10 Ryzhov Pavel 528.56 880 @ 103.50

Team points

1Habarovskiy Kray6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Primorskiy Kray4512 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7
3Respublika Saha (Yakutiya)439 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 8
4Kamchatskiy Kray3512 + 7 + 6 + 5 + 5
5Amurskaya oblast309 + 8 + 7 + 6
6Sahalinskaya oblast187 + 6 + 3 + 1 + 1
7Arhangelskaya oblast44
8Magadanskaya oblast11