Search competitions

Russia CL BP&BP Cup

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Kemerovo
Dateapr 27 – 30, 2017
Number of lifters108
Added byPete Kravtsov october 7, 2017
ID39762
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPWTeamCoach
Men
Category 59 kg
1Talankin Vladimir1985Kemerovo58.90115120122.5120104.1012Валетский И.Б.
2Vasilyev Sergey1999Leninsk-Kuznetskiy53.00100105110105101.029Деревянко И.Г.
3Pavlov Saveliy1957Irkutsk58.6410010511010591.478Несмеянов А.И.
Category 66 kg
1Zheleznyak Vadim1970Orenburg65.25145150155150118.9012Бровков В.Г.
2Prokhorov Georgiy1990Saint Petersburg65.80130137.5137.5137.5108.239Николаев М.М.
3Makarov Konstantin1991Novosibirsk64.15125132.5150132.5106.548Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
4Kalinin Vasiliy1999Belovo65.25125130135130103.050Алсуфьев Ю.В., Задорина Я.С.
5Kurtegeshev Dmitriy1994Kemerovo66.00110117.511086.370
Category 74 kg
1Shestakov Aleksandr1992Osa73.95160165170165118.7412Мусин Н.Х.
2Tsvetkov Vadim1991Leninsk-Kuznetskiy73.55115122.5130122.588.509Деревянко И.Г.
3Kolesov Ilya1977Tomsk73.15112.512012512087.038
Category 83 kg
1Beloborodov Maxim1983Gurievsk81.65200205207.5205138.1912Бокарев О.В.
2Rakhimov Sergey1994Tomsk82.10160170175170114.229Танокова Е.Т.
Category 93 kg
1Nekrasov Yuriy1978Abakan87.45220230230149.0612
2Koltakov Vladimir1986Chita91.50180190197.5197.5125.059
3Bukreev Andrey1975Gurievsk84.80170175177.5177.5117.010
4Gaak Dmitriy1981Tomsk92.30160170180170107.188Танокова Е.Т.
5Gavrilov Nikolay1983Kiselyovsk91.35145152.5160152.596.630Гатих Д.В.
6Mamunov Evgeniy1975Leninsk-Kuznetskiy91.2015015515095.137Деревянко И.Г.
7Egorov Evgeniy1976Kemerovo86.6013514014514091.216Степаненко А.А.
8Kulebakin Sergey1979Kiselyovsk90.85120130137.5137.587.360Гатих Д.В.
Zorin Ilya1998Biysk90.000Смирнов А.И.
Category 105 kg
1Kudryavtsev Alexei1988Biysk104.50210212.5217.5217.5130.1912Смирнов А.И.
2Degtyarev Sergey1992Leninsk-Kuznetskiy101.70200210215215129.999Деревянко И.Г.
3Kolesnikov Sergey1977Kemerovo103.30192.5197.5200197.5118.718
4Kondrashov Maksim1987Tomsk98.50185192.5197.5192.5117.887Зарапов В.Я.
5Gorbachev Evgeniy1972Belovo97.45175180185180110.726Горбачёв А.В.
Category 120 kg
1Cheredov Pavel1984Novosibirsk119.10260267.5272.5267.5154.0612Коношевич П.Ю.
2Usov Sergey1993Tomsk119.15202.5212.5215212.5122.389Усов С.В.
3Chevokin Aleksandr1984Belovo111.70205210215210123.028
4Olennikov Stepan1985Kemerovo106.70190205212.5205121.830Степаненко А.А.
5Lebedenko Mikhail1976Kemerovo116.00180190200200115.957Чиркин А.В.
6Nurakhmetov Vyacheslav1962Kemerovo116.30175180185180104.286Чиркин А.В.
7Mitrokhin Sergey1977Kemerovo107.45160170175175103.765Митрохина А.В.
Prokudin Ruslan1988Gurievsk115.602002052050Белобородов М.Н., Бокарев О.В.
Category +120 kg
1Kulmanakov Vadim1981Tomsk152.68235242.5250242.5133.8412Петрушин С.В.
2Glotov Vladimir1975Kemerovo160.00220227.5227.5220120.619Чиркин А.В.

Best lifters

Men
1 Cheredov Pavel 154.06 267.5 @ 119.10
2 Nekrasov Yuriy 149.06 230 @ 87.45
3 Beloborodov Maxim 138.19 205 @ 81.65
4 Kulmanakov Vadim 133.84 242.5 @ 152.68
5 Kudryavtsev Alexei 130.19 217.5 @ 104.50
6 Degtyarev Sergey 129.99 215 @ 101.70
7 Koltakov Vladimir 125.05 197.5 @ 91.50
8 Chevokin Aleksandr 123.02 210 @ 111.70
9 Usov Sergey 122.38 212.5 @ 119.15
10 Olennikov Stepan 121.83 205 @ 106.70