Search competitions

Russia CL PL Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Men
Category 53 kg
1Pavlov DenisJ1998Korablino52.44140102.5175417.5406.1012Папин В.Н.
2Suntsov AlekseyJ1996Ivanovo52.30112.582.5135330321.889Агинян В.К.
Category 59 kg
1Komissarov BorisJ1998Kursk57.26200.5nj132.5195528470.4312Григорьев В.И., Георгадзе Ю.М.
2Sakalkin AlekseyJ1997Saransk58.76157.587.5190435378.229Борчин А.В., Холопов А.Б.
3Tychinkin AndreyJ1998Mytischi56.2013090135355322.058Матвеев Вик.В.
Category 66 kg
1Saukov KonstantinJ1996Pavlovskiy Posad65.30200150.5nj200550.5436.0812Паков А.В.
2Schankin AlekseyJ1996Torbeevo65.50172.5107.5205485383.229Мишин В.А.
Category 74 kg
1Agarkov PavelJ1995Kursk74.00227.5145262.5635456.7612Григорьев В.И.
2Leontyev VladislavJ1994Cheboksari73.30227.5150255632.5458.069Кострюков В.В.
3Kapturov AleksandrJ1995Irkutsk73.45237.5130257.5625451.978Володько В.А.
4Chikhichin AnatoliyJ1994Krasnoyarsk72.85240.5nj135247.5623453.207Долгопятов Ф.В.
5Chaltsev NikolayJ1994Sankt-Peterburg72.75160137.5210507.5369.546Варава И.А.
6Rykanin ViktorJ1998Uglich73.15162.5117.5210490355.395Басков В.Ю.
Shipitsin VladislavJ1995Tula73.95202.5122.50Трунов М.В.
Category 83 kg
1Aminov MaratJ1995Omsk82.50232.5175287.5695465.5912Матук С.В.
2Gaybura EvgeniyJ1995Mytischi82.85255167.5250672.5449.389Солодюк Д.А.
3Deryugin MikhailJ1998Obninsk82.00215155230600403.428Хабаровский В.Ю.
4Uralskiy IlyaJ1998Rybinsk82.55215135242.5592.5396.787Сорокин С.А.
Category 93 kg
1Golubev IlyaJ1994Rybinsk92.95286nj190306nj782491.3712Бабошин Ю.Р.
2Usynin AleksandrJ1994Sankt-Peterburg90.05260175265700446.759
3Aleksandrov VladislavJ1994Nizhniy Novgorod84.90210142.5212.5565372.218Алин С.В.
Kozlov IlyaJ1998Tula91.550Казанцев Н.А.
Category 105 kg
1Usynin VladimirJ1994Sankt-Peterburg95.15285185300770478.6212
2Aksennikov VladislavJ1997Khabarovsk98.55260180325765468.359Щетина Б.М., Андрейченко А.В.
3Komarov NikitaJ1994Emanzhelinsk96.70240200280720444.358Мишарин Е.В.
Category 120 kg
1Vlasov MikhailJ1995Khabarovsk108.20275192.5285752.5445.1412Щетина Б.М., Андрейченко А.В.
2Tilsh AlekseyJ1998Novgorod111.15272.5160285717.5420.929Богданов Е.А.
3Nikonorov ArtemJ1994Ivanovo111.60260175282.5717.5420.428Агинян В.К.

Best lifters

Men
Juniors
1 Golubev Ilya 491.37 782 @ 92.95
2 Usynin Vladimir 478.62 770 @ 95.15
3 Komissarov Boris 470.43 528 @ 57.26
4 Aksennikov Vladislav 468.35 765 @ 98.55
5 Aminov Marat 465.59 695 @ 82.50
6 Leontyev Vladislav 458.06 632.5 @ 73.30
7 Agarkov Pavel 456.76 635 @ 74.00
8 Chikhichin Anatoliy 453.20 623 @ 72.85
9 Kapturov Aleksandr 451.97 625 @ 73.45
10 Gaybura Evgeniy 449.38 672.5 @ 82.85