Search competitions

Russia PL Juniors&SubJuniors Championships

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Izhevsk
Datejan 24 – 29, 2017
Number of lifters255
Added byPete Kravtsov february 3, 2017
ID34898
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWTeamCoach
Men
Category 53 kg
1Klimenko GeorgiyJ1995Sovetskiy52.90200150175525506.0712Кононович О.П., Пинженин И.А.
2Kolotov VladimirJ1997Khabarovsk52.80200107.5170477.5461.189Малиновский Н.В.
Category 59 kg
1Dolgulev DaniilJ1998Kemerovo58.70240155210605526.5312Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
2Kirimeyskiy SaveliyJ1996Khabarovsk58.40217.5125195537.5470.039Малиновский Н.В., Малиновская О.В.
3Sokolov GennadiyJ1994Kozlovka59.00180125200505437.428Мясников М.А., Соловьёв Д.А.
Category 66 kg
1Balabanov RuslanJ1996Pyt-Yakh65.90250205235690542.4612Симонов Д.В., Фролов М.Н.
2Chubarov DmitriyJ1996Omsk66.00260160250670526.089Кузин М.В., Грищенко В.Н.
3Nikiforov DaniilJ1998Krasnoyarsk65.70262.5152.5232.5647.5510.338Горошко А.А.
4Melikov MaksimJ1994Khabarovsk65.90275160212.5647.5509.057Ким С.М.
5Pavlov MikhailJ1997Cheboksari64.70205125205535427.096Тимофеев А.Б.
6Fassakhov AynurJ1997Naberezhnie Chelny64.60195120195510407.665Коткова Л.Ю.
Koshko NikitaJ1998Naberezhnie Chelny65.20170122.50Коткова Л.Ю.
Chupakhin MaksimJ1994Balakovo65.50277.51850Богатова Н.В.
Tarasov SergeyJ1994Cheboksari65.40237.50Кострюков В.В.
Kuznetsov KonstantinJ1994Omsk66.000Матук С.В.
Category 74 kg
1Dunin KonstantinJ1996Khabarovsk73.80290182.5272.5745536.9212Андрейченко А.В., Мулин В.В.
2Leontyev VladislavJ1994Cheboksari73.20292.5185265742.5538.269Кострюков В.В.
3Mishin IlyaJ1995Kogalym73.80275185265725522.518Степаненко В.А., Машинцов С.С.
4Panteleev ViktorJ1996Moscow74.00275195245715514.317Коновалов А.А., Поляков А.А.
5Leysle TimurJ1994Sankt-Peterburg72.60252.5197.5230680495.906Николаев М.М.
6Tarannikov VladislavJ1996Omsk74.00275160230665478.345Ахметов Ж.У., Ахметова И.А.
7Khaliullin RustemJ1998Noyabrsk73.30230157.5230617.5447.204Наскрипняк И.А., Горячев И.А.
8Filatov DmitriyJ1997Solikamsk73.60200130220550397.153Петухова В.В.
9Churin EvgeniyJ1997Izhevsk72.10182.5127.5190500366.482Плетнёв А.В.
10Shmurygin ArtemJ1998Lesnoy70.10180115200495370.541Михайлов А.В.
Arkadyev D'ulustanJ1994Yakutsk73.80270
1650
Kapotov MaksimJ1996Moscow73.202700Поляков А.А., Поляков Р.А.
Category 83 kg
1Shaybekov VladislavJ1995Omskaya oblast82.20340238nj280858576.0412Алсуфьев Ю.В., Задорина Я.С.
2Aminov MaratJ1995Omsk82.70315227.5292.5835558.569Матук С.В.
3Malyarenko VladislavJ1995Syktyvkar81.90305170300775521.478Маляренко А.С.
4Nasyrov AnasJ1996Zelenodolsk83.00270175305750500.627Крысин И.А.
5Samartsev AleksandrJ1996Hanti-Mansiysk82.50290155270715478.986Давлетзянов А.Е.
6Dil DaniilJ1997Novokuznetsk81.10285175232.5692.5468.765Грибков Д.С.
7Tereshkin YaroslavJ1995Moscow79.00262.5155250667.5459.374Поляков А.А., Шутяк Д.В.
8Utkin AndreyJ1996Anzhero-Sudzhensk78.80262.5147.5250660454.950Фурсов М.В.
9Timofeev AleksandrJ1995Cheboksari82.40275165215655439.113Кострюков В.В.
10Sevastyanov EvgeniyJ1997Moscow82.70255145237.5637.5426.452Поляков А.А., Борисов И.Г.
11Melamed MikhailJ1995Samara82.30237.5145225607.5407.561Ахметов Р.Р.
Category 93 kg
1Kinas SergeyJ1994Omsk92.40320240290850535.6212Стрельников С.П.
2Ovsyanskiy DmitriyJ1994Bogotol92.90325205290820515.389Кортунов В.В.
3Sinitskiy SergeyJ1994Arhangelsk92.80312.5225267.5805506.218Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
4Grankin ArtemJ1996Buzuluk89.70295210270775495.607Ефимов К.Ю.
5Kovalev VladislavJ1996Klimovo89.90302.5182.5285770491.846Ермаченко А.В.
6Panteleev AndreyJ1998Solikamsk85.80240110210560366.735Петухова В.В.
Category 105 kg
1Simakhin RomanJ1996Shadrinsk102.10330287.5nj260877.5529.7412Степаненко С.А.
2Kildeev DenisJ1995Kogalym104.30330245280855512.129Мишин И.В., Данченко Е.Н.
3Roenko EvgeniyJ1996Naberezhnie Chelny101.70280290nj280850513.908Роенко Е.В.
4Golovin GermanJ1996Moscow104.00315232.5275822.5493.167Поляков А.А., Поляков Р.А.
5Terentyev VyacheslavJ1995Anzhero-Sudzhensk94.20330200290820512.046Баталов В.В.
6Pozdnyak SergeyJ1997Zelenogorsk105.00290200265755451.155Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
7Dikun YaroslavJ1995Arhangelsk97.70280190240710436.254Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
8Rakhmatullin BulatJ1998Naberezhnie Chelny101.20260210220690417.963Коткова Л.Ю.
9Marasov DenisJ1995Naberezhnie Chelny98.30170130200500306.430Коткова Л.Ю.
Glazyrin RomanJ1996Naberezhnie Chelny93.201700Роенко Е.В.
Category 120 kg
1Teselkin DmitriyJ1996Zelenodolsk110.20350265275890523.4712Крысин И.А.
2Galenko AleksandrJ1995Krasnoyarsk119.20350220300870500.979Вислоцкий С.Е., Руднев И.А.
3Kolesnichenko SergeyJ1996Kemerovo118.70320215285820472.658Загрудний А.С., Минеев А.О.
4Lopota AndreyJ1997Krasnokamsk105.30270175280725432.797Юсев И.М., Юсев М.В.
5Bakhteev RuslanJ1997Izhevsk105.10175105190470280.760Золотухин А.
Category +120 kg
1Arzamasov KonstantinJ1995Khabarovsk156.90340250300890489.3012Пупышев Е.В., Постников И.
2Nemov VladislavJ1996Magadan127.40305232.5302.5840476.889Крюков М.Ю.
3Evreev OlegJ1995Leninsk-Kuznetskiy127.30200217.5255672.5381.858Полетаева И.А., Кротов И.М.

Best lifters

Men
Juniors
1 Shaybekov Vladislav 576.04 858 @ 82.20
2 Aminov Marat 558.56 835 @ 82.70
3 Balabanov Ruslan 542.46 690 @ 65.90
4 Leontyev Vladislav 538.26 742.5 @ 73.20
5 Dunin Konstantin 536.92 745 @ 73.80
6 Kinas Sergey 535.62 850 @ 92.40
7 Simakhin Roman 529.74 877.5 @ 102.10
8 Dolgulev Daniil 526.53 605 @ 58.70
9 Chubarov Dmitriy 526.08 670 @ 66.00
10 Teselkin Dmitriy 523.47 890 @ 110.20