Siberia Federal District PL&CL PL Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
Location
Krasnoyarsk
Date
8 - 10 dec 2017
Number of participants
290
ID
42828
Views
146
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 9 jan 2018
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Talankin Vladimir 1985 Kemerovo 58.75
215.0
215.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
220.0
575.0
500.02 12 Валетский И.Б.
2
Zakirov Elgiz 1997 Norilsk 58.65
200.0
200.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
180.0
505.0
439.85 9 Кретов Е.Ю.
3
Oleshkevich Makar 1999 Parabel 58.20
195.0
195.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
170.0
465.0
407.95 8 Омельченко В.В.
4
Permikin Dimitriy 2000 Bogotol 59.00
155.0
155.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
160.0
410.0
355.13 Кортунов В.В.
-
Gadimov Shamil 1999 Berjozovka 55.05
165.0
165.0
97.5
97.5
Качаев А.В.
Category 66 kg
1
Mokhov Dmitriy 1993 Novosibirsk 65.60
247.5
247.5
145.0
145.0
242.5
242.5
635.0
501.11 12 Ерлин А.Н., Сбоев А.И.
2
Shvankov Andrey 1986 Ulan-Ude 64.55
250.0
250.0
165.0
165.0
202.5
202.5
617.5
493.91 9 Колмаков В Я
3
Velikoselskiy Nikita 1995 Krasnoyarsk 65.60
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
220.0
610.0
481.38 8 Вислоцкий С.Е.
4
Gulkov Aleksandr 2000 Bogotol 65.35
170.0
170.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
170.0
440.0
348.32 Кортунов В.В.
Category 74 kg
1
Chikhichin Anatoliy 1994 Krasnoyarsk 73.50
295.0
295.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
260.0
715.0
516.80 12 Долгопятов Ф.В
2
Korinovskiy Evgeniy 1992 Biryusinsk 73.95
262.5
262.5
157.5
157.5
292.5
292.5
712.5
512.76 9 Крук Ю.А.
3
Abramov Arseniy 1990 Novosibirsk 71.40
285.0
285.0
160.0
160.0
265.0
265.0
710.0
524.17 8 Дортман Г.Ф.
4
Andrenkov Stanislav 1992 Kemerovo 73.90
260.0
260.0
182.5
182.5
255.0
255.0
697.5
502.20 7 Степаненко А.А.
5
Korolev Petr 1997 Tulun 73.50
270.0
270.0
165.0
165.0
260.0
260.0
695.0
502.34 6 Жданов Н.М., Данилов К.В
6
Bykov Evgeniy 1984 Novosibirsk 73.95
260.0
260.0
175.0
175.0
240.0
240.0
675.0
485.77 Беляев И.Ю.
7
Proskurin Aleksey 1994 Omsk 73.30
247.5
247.5
160.0
160.0
220.0
220.0
627.5
454.44 Стрельников С.П.
8
Mikhaylov Vyacheslav 1993 Krasnoyarsk 73.60
230.0
230.0
117.5
117.5
260.0
260.0
607.5
438.67 Долгопятов Ф.В
9
Zaloznov Ilya 1987 Krasnoyarsk 72.45
235.0
235.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
215.0
590.0
430.91 Некошнова Т.О.
10
Stepanov Evgeniy 2001 Krasnoyarsk 71.50
235.0
235.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
210.0
570.0
420.38 Ходосевич Г.В.
11
Izotov Aleksey 1986 Krasnoyarsk 72.40
225.0
225.0
137.5
137.5
207.5
207.5
570.0
416.52 Кононов И.В.
12
Borisov Evgeniy 1987 Krasnoyarsk 73.60
200.0
200.0
160.0
160.0
190.0
190.0
550.0
397.15 Некошнова Т.О.
13
Mova Denis 1994 Krasnoyarsk 71.25
200.0
200.0
140.0
140.0
207.5
207.5
547.5
404.84 Долгопятов Ф.В
14
Karasev Stepan 2000 Zelenogorsk 73.85
200.0
200.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
190.0
510.0
367.38 Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
-
Aliev Ramal 1989 Krasnoyarsk 72.80
182.5
182.5
Чешуин И.
Category 83 kg
1
Tuktarov Valeriy 1992 Kiselyovsk 82.40
320.0
320.0
205.0
205.0
295.0
295.0
820.0
549.72 12 Гатих Д.В.
2
Tsveloy Nikolay 1991 Omsk 82.85
312.5
312.5
217.5
217.5
285.0
285.0
815.0
544.60 9 Матук С.В., Шпаков В.В.
3
Novoseltsev Petr 1995 Parabel 79.70
295.0
295.0
210.0
210.0
255.0
255.0
760.0
520.09 8 Омельченко В.В.
4
Chermenev Dmitriy 1991 Krasnoyarsk 82.85
285.0
285.0
195.0
195.0
280.0
280.0
760.0
507.84 Билинец А.П.
5
Sokolov Yuriy 1996 Novosibirsk 82.40
282.5
282.5
240.0
240.0
232.5
232.5
755.0
506.15 Зеленин М.В.
6
Smirnov Dmitriy 1995 Mezhdurechensk 82.95
280.0
280.0
210.0
210.0
265.0
265.0
755.0
504.14 Галкин Н.В.
7
Khudyakov Vyacheslav 1987 Novosibirsk 82.45
300.0
300.0
187.5
187.5
267.5
267.5
755.0
505.96 Ерлин А.Н., Сбоев А.И.
8
Semiryakov Maksim 1985 Irkutsk 81.95
300.0
300.0
180.0
180.0
267.5
267.5
747.5
502.78 Володько В.А.
9
Tikhonenko Maksim 1993 Kemerovo 83.00
290.0
290.0
187.5
187.5
255.0
255.0
732.5
488.94 Журавлев В.И.
10
Dikalov Igor 1996 Severnoe 82.75
295.0
295.0
187.5
187.5
245.0
245.0
727.5
486.48 Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
11
Zhgir Evgeniy 1995 Krasnoyarsk 82.00
290.0
290.0
190.0
190.0
240.0
240.0
720.0
484.10 Шайхадинов А.А., Ермакова Ю.Ю.
12
Shaprun Dmitriy 1989 Krasnoyarsk 82.30
240.0
240.0
212.5
212.5
265.0
265.0
717.5
481.36 Качаев А.В.
13
Larionov Denis 1982 Ulan-Ude 82.10
270.0
270.0
185.0
185.0
225.0
225.0
680.0
456.87 Привалов С.С.
14
Efremov Vladimir 1985 Barnaul 82.40
275.0
275.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
240.0
675.0
452.52 Стороженко П
15
Romanchenko Ilya 1999 Kupino 82.50
260.0
260.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
240.0
650.0
435.44 Лещенко Н.М.
16
Bespalov Oleg 1997 Kemerovo 78.60
240.0
240.0
190.0
190.0
215.0
215.0
645.0
445.34 Загрудний А.С., Шуматов Е.А.
17
Pichulev Aleksandr 1999 Bogotol 79.45
245.0
245.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
225.0
615.0
421.70 Кортунов В.В.
18
Lauber Eduard 1989 Krasnoyarsk 81.05
220.0
220.0
185.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
595.0
402.91 Бычков Р.В.
19
Gorbachev Mikhail 1986 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 80.70
220.0
220.0
130.0
130.0
232.5
232.5
582.5
395.51 Баталов В.В.
20
Ryzhenko Georgiy 1999 Krasnoyarsk 78.90
240.0
240.0
137.5
137.5
192.5
192.5
570.0
392.59 Молин А.И.
21
Nikolaenko Yuriy 2000 Bogotol 81.90
212.5
212.5
125.0
125.0
197.5
197.5
535.0
359.98 Кортунов В.В.
22
Gafner Dmitriy 2002 Bogotol 78.25
205.0
205.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
190.0
510.0
353.15 Кортунов В.В.
23
Groo Vadim 1986 Krasnoyarsk 81.10
177.5
177.5
120.0
120.0
175.0
175.0
472.5
319.84 Горошко А.А.
-
Minibaev Dmitriy 1987 Novosibirsk 82.90
Беляев И.Ю.
-
Pavelyev Egor 1991 Mezhdurechensk 82.90
285.0
285.0
Галкин Н.В.
-
Nosach Evgeniy 1976 Krasnoyarsk 79.55
200.0
200.0
Бычков А.Н.
Category 93 kg
1
Kinas Sergey 1994 Tara 92.90
325.0
325.0
247.5
247.5
307.5
307.5
880.0
553.09 12 Стрельников С.П.
2
Bobylkov Vasiliy 1979 Zheleznogorsk 87.05
335.0
335.0
260.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
865.0
561.97 9
3
Dudarenko Denis 1990 Omsk 89.20
330.0
330.0
225.0
225.0
295.0
295.0
850.0
545.13 8 Грищенко В.Н., Матук С.В.
4
Polischuk Igor 1987 Lesosibirsk 90.95
310.0
310.0
190.0
190.0
292.5
292.5
792.5
503.26 Бычков А.Н.
5
Chirkov Andrey 1980 Norilsk 91.85
317.5
317.5
210.0
210.0
265.0
265.0
792.5
500.83 Колесников А.В.
6
Deev Kirill 1988 Novosibirsk 91.35
300.0
300.0
192.5
192.5
295.0
295.0
787.5
499.00 7 Ерлин А.Н., Сбоев А.И.
7
Zolotov Pavel 1991 Krasnoyarsk 91.95
295.0
295.0
230.0
230.0
262.5
262.5
787.5
497.40 Рубцов Р.С.
8
Pavlov Nikita 1994 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 92.75
280.0
280.0
220.0
220.0
287.5
287.5
787.5
495.33 6 Полетаева И.А., Кротов И.С.
9
Golev Nikita 1994 Kemerovo 92.80
300.0
300.0
222.5
222.5
265.0
265.0
787.5
495.21 Степаненко А.А.
10
Chumakov Ilya 1997 Norilsk 90.55
320.0
320.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
260.0
770.0
490.05 Новичков П.В.
11
Maltsev Aleksandr 1983 Barnaul 90.00
260.0
260.0
230.0
230.0
270.0
270.0
760.0
485.18 5 Стороженко П
12
Khnykin Aleksandr 1995 Bogotol 92.60
310.0
310.0
185.0
185.0
270.0
270.0
765.0
481.55 Кортунов В.В.
13
Karelin Aleksandr 1981 Krasnoyarsk 92.75
310.0
310.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
260.0
760.0
478.04
14
Gorin Ivan 1988 Ulan-Ude 91.95
302.5
302.5
167.5
167.5
280.0
280.0
750.0
473.72 3 Привалов С.С.
15
Antonyuk Timofey 1989 Kemerovo 92.50
292.5
292.5
200.0
200.0
257.5
257.5
750.0
472.36 Валетский И.Б.
16
Bunchuk Evgeniy 1984 Kansk 92.80
290.0
290.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
260.0
750.0
471.63 Докалин Д.
17
Tarakanov Viktor 1989 Krasnoyarsk 91.70
275.0
275.0
185.0
185.0
270.0
270.0
730.0
461.70 Гамолин К.В.
18
Levchenko Dmitriy 1976 Krasnoyarsk 89.80
290.0
290.0
175.0
175.0
247.5
247.5
712.5
455.37 Бычков А.Н.
19
Burykin Vladimir 1985 Krasnoyarsk 92.05
260.0
260.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
270.0
710.0
448.22 Некошнова Т.О.
20
Kryakov Aleksey 1993 Krasnoyarsk 90.30
250.0
250.0
130.0
130.0
260.0
260.0
640.0
407.88 Горошко А.А.
21
Titarenko Oleg 1992 Krasnoyarsk 91.70
240.0
240.0
147.5
147.5
250.0
250.0
637.5
403.20 Бекасов А.А
22
Bolbas Vasiliy 1970 Bogotol 88.40
240.0
240.0
165.0
165.0
230.0
230.0
635.0
409.16 Кортунов В.В.
23
Aliev Ramazi 1991 Krasnoyarsk 92.05
230.0
230.0
120.0
120.0
260.0
260.0
610.0
385.09 Чешуин И.
-
Danchenko Aleksey 1988 Novosibirsk 92.45
300.0
300.0
Беляев И.Ю.
-
Prelovskiy Dmitriy 1989 Ulan-Ude 92.55
260.0
260.0
Колмаков В Я
-
Scherbakov Denis 1982 Chita 92.95
Чернов В.Н.
-
Mironov Aleksey 1981 Biryusinsk 92.10
320.0
320.0
220.0
220.0
Крук Ю.А.
-
Tolstushenko Pavel 1981 Belovo 88.00
Горбачев А.В.
-
Popkov Aleksey 1985 Krasnoyarsk 89.25
170.0
170.0
Вислоцкий С.Е.
-
Osipov Sergey 1965 Zelenogorsk 85.90
220.0
220.0
Свободный О.С.
-
Tarasevich Aleksandr 1998 Krasnoyarsk 89.40
135.0
135.0
Шмыглевский А.П.
-
Schenikov Aleksandr 1994 Krasnoyarsk 91.80
Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Category 105 kg
1
Ershov Pavel 1989 Krasnoyarsk 104.50
340.0
340.0
230.0
230.0
315.0
315.0
885.0
529.73 12 Бычков А.Н.
2
Sukhodolin Sergei 1989 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 99.30
330.0
330.0
262.5
262.5
290.0
290.0
882.5
538.60 9 Баталов В.В.
3
Guliev Mamed 1992 Tomsk 100.95
302.5
302.5
210.0
210.0
315.0
315.0
827.5
501.73 8 Зарапов Д.В.
4
Bazin Roman 1980 Krasnoyarsk 102.15
285.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
825.0
497.95 7 Гамолин К.В.
5
Litvinenko Kirill 1995 Irkutsk 102.65
310.0
310.0
215.0
215.0
300.0
300.0
825.0
497.04 6 Четвертных А.В.
6
Gnilskiy Yuriy 1994 Irkutsk 102.85
312.5
312.5
192.5
192.5
320.0
320.0
825.0
496.68 5 Володько В.А.
7
Shvedchikov Nikolay 1997 Kemerovo 96.75
315.0
315.0
220.0
220.0
280.0
280.0
815.0
502.87 4 Загрудний А.С.
8
Gonenko Roman 1984 Krasnoyarsk 100.55
290.0
290.0
240.0
240.0
285.0
285.0
815.0
494.92 Горошко А.А.
9
Florov Aleksandr 1995 Omsk 103.85
290.0
290.0
200.0
200.0
302.5
302.5
792.5
475.42 3 Стрельников С.П.
10
Kucherov Dmitriy 1994 Krasnoyarsk 102.90
315.0
315.0
180.0
180.0
290.0
290.0
785.0
472.51 Шайхадинов А.А., Ермакова Ю.Ю.
11
Makarov Mikhail 1985 Novosibirsk 101.20
305.0
305.0
205.0
205.0
270.0
270.0
780.0
472.48 2 Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
12
Cherepenko Ilya 1989 Kemerovo 101.40
305.0
305.0
190.0
190.0
280.0
280.0
775.0
469.09 Степаненко А.А.
13
Katyuschik Evgeniy 1986 Bogotol 101.50
290.0
290.0
230.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
765.0
462.86 Кортунов В.В.
14
Pozdnyak Sergey 1997 Zelenogorsk 103.95
300.0
300.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
260.0
750.0
449.77 Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
15
Berg Aleksey 1981 Zaozyorniy 103.60
280.0
280.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
260.0
730.0
438.31 Горбань А.Л.
16
Vyushkov Roman 1989 Kemerovo 95.10
255.0
255.0
180.0
180.0
290.0
290.0
725.0
450.76 Журавлёв В.И
17
Filippov Aleksandr 1990 Bogotol 96.10
270.0
270.0
177.5
177.5
255.0
255.0
702.5
434.74 Кортунов В.В.
18
Morozov Denis 1988 Krasnoyarsk 104.90
250.0
250.0
170.0
170.0
230.0
230.0
650.0
388.54 Горошко А.А.
-
Kimyaev Yuriy 1993 Abakan 96.15
235.0
235.0
175.0
175.0
220.0
220.0
630.0
389.78 1 Кубрак Д.А
-
Kortsev Artem 1990 Abakan 99.60
232.5
232.5
162.5
162.5
217.5
217.5
612.5
373.36 1 Тараканов С.Г
-
Ovsyannikov Evgeniy 1986 Zheleznogorsk 101.50
300.0
300.0
230.0
230.0
Бобыльков В.М
-
Rinchinov Bair 1979 Ulan-Ude 102.20
280.0
280.0
207.5
207.5
Колмаков В Я
-
Firinskiy Vyacheslav 1982 Krasnoyarsk 104.25
290.0
290.0
Шмарловский А., Ершов П.
-
Kazak Maksim 1986 Krasnoyarsk 102.90
280.0
280.0
Горошко А.А.
-
Kucherov Anton 1995 Krasnoyarsk 101.10
Паутяк В.В.
-
Derevyanko Semen 1986 Krasnoyarsk 104.90
272.5
272.5
Вислоцкий С.Е.
-
Martynyuk Mikhail 1988 Krasnoyarsk 97.60
260.0
260.0
Ходосевич Г.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Makarov Aleksandr 1994 Novosibirsk 114.00
370.0
370.0
302.5
302.5
305.0
305.0
977.5
569.32 12 Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
2
Kononov Ivan 1987 Krasnoyarsk 115.30
355.0
355.0
280.0
280.0
320.0
320.0
955.0
554.52 9
3
Shumatov Egor 1993 Kemerovo 114.60
367.5
367.5
255.0
255.0
317.5
317.5
940.0
546.70 8 Загрудний А.С.
4
Uzunyan Vage 1989 Berdsk 119.75
385.0
385.0
225.0
225.0
310.0
310.0
920.0
529.18 7 Ерлин А.Н., Сбоев А.И.
5
Privalov Sergey 1976 Ulan-Ude 118.65
350.0
350.0
255.0
255.0
285.0
285.0
890.0
513.05 6
6
Shiganutdinov Ravil 1991 Lesosibirsk 114.70
335.0
335.0
255.0
255.0
270.0
270.0
860.0
500.05 Бычков А.Н.
7
Vyushkov Stanislav 1991 Kemerovo 115.95
325.0
325.0
225.0
225.0
300.0
300.0
850.0
492.82 Журавлёв В.И
8
Gorbachev Valentin 1980 Krasnoyarsk 119.90
310.0
310.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
850.0
488.78 Максимук И.П.
9
Utenkov Valeriy 1990 Krasnoyarsk 108.05
330.0
330.0
222.5
222.5
282.5
282.5
835.0
494.17 Горошко А.А.
10
Yubkov Aleksandr 1985 Novosibirsk 115.80
335.0
335.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
300.0
835.0
484.29 Беляев И.Ю.
11
Shepelev Igor 1978 Krasnoyarsk 118.50
320.0
320.0
245.0
245.0
270.0
270.0
835.0
481.49 Горошко А.А.
12
Sharafutdinov Andrey 1991 Krasnoyarsk 119.50
322.5
322.5
230.0
230.0
282.5
282.5
835.0
480.53 Вислоцкий С.Е.
13
Tretyakov Artem 1985 Kansk 110.70
310.0
310.0
232.5
232.5
270.0
270.0
812.5
477.23 Докалин Д.
14
Politov Igor 1987 Krasnoyarsk 114.25
325.0
325.0
205.0
205.0
282.5
282.5
812.5
472.94 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
15
Utkin Evgeniy 1994 Omsk 117.05
325.0
325.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
260.0
785.0
454.04 5 Матук С.В., Кузин М.В.
16
Bashitov Daniil 1983 Ulan-Ude 118.50
310.0
310.0
210.0
210.0
265.0
265.0
785.0
452.66 4
17
Boykov Sergey 1974 Bogotol 110.95
300.0
300.0
200.0
200.0
245.0
245.0
745.0
437.29 Кортунов В.В.
18
Bayguzin Marsel 1991 Norilsk 119.85
290.0
290.0
180.0
180.0
260.0
260.0
730.0
419.81 Кретов Е.Ю.
19
Dukshanin Semen 2000 Bogotol 114.35
290.0
290.0
175.0
175.0
255.0
255.0
720.0
419.00 Кортунов В.В.
20
Arkhipenko Semen 1989 Irkutsk 116.75
270.0
270.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
250.0
710.0
410.93 3 Володько В.А.
21
Yuditskiy Konstantin 1983 Krasnoyarsk 112.90
295.0
295.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
695.0
405.88 Рубцов Р.С.
22
Sergeev Grigoriy 1991 Novokuznetsk 109.00
260.0
260.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
245.0
665.0
392.46
23
Slesarev Kirill 2000 Krasnoyarsk 116.90
205.0
205.0
160.0
160.0
190.0
190.0
555.0
321.11 Шмыглевский А.П.
24
Kartashov Pavel 1988 Krasnoyarsk 112.90
195.0
195.0
122.5
122.5
195.0
195.0
512.5
299.30 Бекасов А.А
-
Dynko Aleksey 1984 Krasnoyarsk 119.00
200.0
200.0
Горошко А.А.
-
Nagornyy Andrey 1984 Krasnoyarsk 112.80
220.0
220.0
Рубцов Р.С.
-
Kireev Andrey 1979 Krasnoyarsk 110.45
300.0
300.0
Некошнова Т.О.
-
Pavlyuchenko Aleksandr 1971 Novosibirsk 110.60
320.0
320.0
Беляев И.Ю.
-
Andrianov Gleb 1978 Minusinsk 116.25
320.0
320.0
Ржапецский Р.Д.
Category 120+ kg
1
Khodyrev Yuriy 1990 Krasnoyarsk 152.00
360.0
360.0
272.5
272.5
285.0
285.0
917.5
506.70 12 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
2
Khlebnikov Roman 1978 Novosibirsk 128.55
320.0
320.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
880.0
498.74 9 Беляев И.Ю.
3
Leskovets Nikita 1999 Biryusinsk 127.60
315.0
315.0
265.0
265.0
245.0
245.0
825.0
468.22 8 Крук Ю.А.
-
Bilinets Aleksey 1989 Krasnoyarsk 132.60
300.0
300.0
Ходосевич Г.В.
-
Khobotov Aleksandr 1984 Zelenogorsk 124.80
270.0
270.0
Чешук С.С.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Makarov Aleksandr 977.5 114.00 569.32
2
Bobylkov Vasiliy 865.0 87.05 561.97
3
Kononov Ivan 955.0 115.30 554.52
4
Kinas Sergey 880.0 92.90 553.09
5
Tuktarov Valeriy 820.0 82.40 549.72
6
Shumatov Egor 940.0 114.60 546.70
7
Dudarenko Denis 850.0 89.20 545.13
8
Tsveloy Nikolay 815.0 82.85 544.60
9
Sukhodolin Sergei 882.5 99.30 538.60
10
Ershov Pavel 885.0 104.50 529.73
Team
Team Result Points
1
Krasnoyarsk 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 53
2
Novosibirsk 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 7 48
3
Kemerovo 12 + 8 + 7 + 4 31
4
Omsk 9 + 8 + 5 + 3 25
5
Ulan-Ude 9 + 6 + 4 + 3 22
6
Biryusinsk 9 + 8 17
7
Parabel 8 + 8 16
8
Irkutsk 6 + 5 + 3 14
9
Kiselyovsk 12 12
Tara 12 12
10
Anzhero-Sudzhensk 9 9
Norilsk 9 9
Zheleznogorsk 9 9
11
Tomsk 8 8
12
Berdsk 7 7
13
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 6 6
Tulun 6 6
14
Barnaul 5 5
15
Abakan 1 + 1 2