Moscow Lights PL Tournament

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
Location
Moscow
Date
29 apr - 5 may 2018
Number of participants
378
ID
45130
Views
121
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Khusnutdinov Marsel 2000 Zelenodolsk 58.90
180.0
180.0
140.0
140.0
170.0
170.0
490.0
425.10 12 Крысин И.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Gerasimov Evgeniy 1992 Zelenodolsk 62.50
220.0
220.0
160.0
160.0
190.0
190.0
570.0
468.73 12 Крысин И.А.
2
Frolov Aleksandr 1988 Sevastopol 64.95
160.0
160.0
145.0
145.0
175.0
175.0
480.0
381.94 9 Апанасенко В.В., Паллер М.В.
3
Chernov Dmitriy 2000 Kaluga 65.50
180.0
180.0
95.0
95.0
180.0
180.0
455.0
359.51 8 Лученков В.А.
4
Gorelkin Aleksey 1991 Moscow 64.30
195.0
195.0
115.0
115.0
Богачёв Е.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Burov Vitaliy 1986 Ryazan 74.00
265.0
265.0
175.0
175.0
260.0
260.0
700.0
503.52 12
2
Kusakin Evgeniy 1990 Moscow 73.50
260.0
260.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
250.0
680.0
491.50 9 Брославский В.
3
Gurzhiy Pavlo 1986 Sevastopol 73.40
230.0
230.0
170.0
170.0
225.0
225.0
625.0
452.19 8 Найденов М., Паллер М.В.
4
Saprykin Aleksey 1996 Moscow 73.25
225.0
225.0
150.0
150.0
195.0
195.0
570.0
413.00 7 Жуков А.А.
5
Severin Dmitriy 1989 Arhangelsk 72.70
202.5
202.5
145.0
145.0
207.5
207.5
555.0
404.33 6 Евсеев А.В.
6
Gorbylev Pavel 1983 Kostomuksha 72.05
190.0
190.0
132.5
132.5
200.0
200.0
522.5
383.17 5 Кошкин А.Д.
Category 83 kg
1
Pristinskiy Sergey 1992 Georgievsk 82.40
285.0
285.0
222.5
222.5
r 310.0
r 310.0
817.5
548.05 12 Кукушкин А.В.
2
Sitdikov Aydar 1984 Zelenodolsk 82.85
300.0
300.0
180.0
180.0
265.0
265.0
745.0
497.82 9 Крысин И.А.
-
Matveev Mikhail 1994 Kaluga 83.00
280.0
280.0
195.0
195.0
Ковалёв А.Н.
-
Shevtsov Igor 1983 Moscow 83.00
240.0
240.0
160.0
160.0
Пичугин О.И.
-
Tikhomirov Evgeniy 1986 Sergiyev Posad 75.65
Стуков В.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Maryin Vitaliy 1988 Obninsk 92.30
325.0
325.0
240.0
240.0
305.0
305.0
870.0
548.50 12 Маричев И.В.
2
Drochnev Roman 1987 Arhangelsk 92.60
320.0
320.0
250.0
250.0
292.5
292.5
862.5
542.93 9 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
3
Sargsyan Akob 1989 Saransk 92.80
295.0
295.0
190.0
190.0
r 342.5
r 342.5
827.5
520.36 8 Прокофьев С.В.
4
Balakshiev Ragim 1990 Khotkovo 92.15
310.0
310.0
225.0
225.0
290.0
290.0
825.0
520.54 7 Парамонов И.А.
5
Vishnyakov Stanislav 1976 Oryol 92.30
290.0
290.0
217.5
217.5
300.0
300.0
807.5
509.10 6 Мишин Н.Я.
6
Agafoshin Aleksey 1997 Sergiyev Posad 92.60
340.0
340.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
260.0
790.0
497.29 5 Стуков В.В.
7
Shestoperstov Ruslan 1989 Vladimir 92.75
290.0
290.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
260.0
740.0
465.46 4 Гусаров К.С.
8
Evseev Nikolay 1987 Arhangelsk 92.10
270.0
270.0
190.0
190.0
247.5
247.5
707.5
446.52 3 Евсеев А.В.
9
Bolshakov Dmitriy 1997 Moscow 93.00
247.5
247.5
165.0
165.0
210.0
210.0
622.5
391.05 Жуков А.А.
10
Amirov Bakhodir 1977 Sergiyev Posad 92.75
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
230.0
620.0
389.98 Стуков В.В.
11
Sineschekov Nikolay 1998 Moscow 85.50
220.0
220.0
175.0
175.0
215.0
215.0
610.0
400.26 Ануфриев Н.
12
Tsyplakov Evgeniy 1995 Moscow 89.80
252.5
252.5
132.5
132.5
225.0
225.0
610.0
389.86 Литвиненко А.А., Волков Н.П.
13
Pechkovskiy Dmitriy 1972 Moscow 92.05
145.0
145.0
122.5
122.5
160.0
160.0
427.5
269.88 Панфёрова М.Ю.
-
Melnikov Aleksandr 1988 Troitsk 88.30
230.0
230.0
150.0
150.0
Матынян Л.Г.
-
Kashitsyn Dmitriy 1989 Murom 91.25
Category 105 kg
1
Kryuk Sergey 1991 Volgodonsk 104.25
330.0
330.0
240.0
240.0
335.0
335.0
905.0
542.16 12 Горобцов Л.А.
2
Karlov Konstantin 1980 Zelenodolsk 100.85
340.0
340.0
235.0
235.0
320.0
320.0
895.0
542.87 9 Крысин И.А.
3
Dikun Yaroslav 1995 Arhangelsk 104.75
325.0
325.0
240.0
240.0
275.0
275.0
840.0
502.37 8 Солодов А.В.
4
Chebotarev Vitaliy 1993 Moscow 105.00
300.0
300.0
227.5
227.5
275.0
275.0
802.5
479.54 7 Панфёрова М.Ю.
5
Pozdnyakov Leonid 1981 Sergiyev Posad 101.80
307.5
307.5
160.0
160.0
250.0
250.0
717.5
433.63 6 Стуков В.В.
6
Matko Nikita 1984 Moscow 96.95
260.0
260.0
200.0
200.0
240.0
240.0
700.0
431.53 Поздеев К.А.
7
Morozov Andrey 1993 Arhangelsk 103.35
270.0
270.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
240.0
680.0
408.65 5 Евсеев А.В.
8
Boyko Andrey 1997 Serpukhov 100.10
247.5
247.5
170.0
170.0
242.5
242.5
660.0
401.51 4 Бирюков А.С.
9
Suvernev Viktor 1977 Moscow 103.75
230.0
230.0
170.0
170.0
230.0
230.0
630.0
378.07 Дурнов Р.А.
10
Romanov Oleg 1995 Moscow 102.75
230.0
230.0
127.5
127.5
212.5
212.5
570.0
343.28 Старцев А.В.
-
Idrisov Ruslan 1989 Moscow 103.30
Проскурнин С.М.
-
Kotsenko Artem 1979 Obninsk 104.10
Маричев И.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Sidorenko Andrey 1991 Mostovskoy 114.30
375.0
375.0
300.0
300.0
345.0
345.0
1020.0
593.65 12 Сидоренко О.
2
Nikultsev Dmitriy 1989 Kaluga 113.05
317.5
317.5
r 303.0
r 303.0
335.0
335.0
955.5
557.80 9 Полушин А.Н.
3
Zaytsev Anton 1990 Moscow 110.65
345.0
345.0
285.0
285.0
300.0
300.0
930.0
546.32 8 Стуков В.В.
4
Teselkin Dmitriy 1996 Zelenodolsk 113.20
350.0
350.0
275.0
275.0
250.0
250.0
875.0
510.62 7 Крысин И.А.
5
Kuskov Aleksandr 1990 Sergiyev Posad 118.65
315.0
315.0
170.0
170.0
285.0
285.0
770.0
443.88 6 Чумичев С.А.
6
Kaplin Anton 1988 Moscow 113.35
237.5
237.5
237.5
237.5
230.0
230.0
705.0
411.26 Асташов А.Н.
7
Zharin Dmitriy 1985 Kostomuksha 114.85
280.0
280.0
175.0
175.0
222.5
222.5
677.5
393.80 5 Гаврилин Д.В.
8
Koryagin Aleksey 1981 Shatura 107.50
230.0
230.0
175.0
175.0
240.0
240.0
645.0
382.36
Category 120+ kg
1
Yakimenko Anton 1984 Moscow 126.40
320.0
320.0
245.0
245.0
305.0
305.0
870.0
494.66 12 Егоров А
2
Matskul Pavel 1990 Moscow 131.60
320.0
320.0
200.0
200.0
290.0
290.0
810.0
457.14 9 Панфёрова М.Ю.
Team
Team Result Points
1
Zelenodolsk 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 7 49
2
Moscow 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7 45
3
Arhangelsk 9 + 8 + 6 + 5 + 3 31
4
Kaluga 9 + 8 17
Sergiyev Posad 6 + 6 + 5 17
Sevastopol 9 + 8 17
5
Georgievsk 12 12
Mostovskoy 12 12
Obninsk 12 12
Ryazan 12 12
Volgodonsk 12 12
6
Kostomuksha 5 + 5 10
7
Saransk 8 8
8
Khotkovo 7 7
9
Oryol 6 6
10
Serpukhov 4 4
Vladimir 4 4