Search competitions

Privolzhsky Federal District Championships

FederationRussian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
VenueRussia, Perm
Datedec 4 – 8, 2018
Number of lifters88
Added byMMM may 15,
ID54289
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalWCoach
Category 66 kg
1Vazhesov Viktor2001Krasnokamsk65.90207.5137.5190535420.60Ивенских А.В.
2Zaytsev Maksim1985Zelenodolsk64.65175117.5217.5510407.39Крысин И.А,
3Ayupov Denis1997Ufa64.90177.5110205492.5392.14Охлюев Е.В,
4Mikhaylov Vadim1999Ulyanovsk65.05155122.5175452.5359.60Сальникова Н.В.
5Azmatov Rustam1992Perm64.75155117.5152.5425339.05Лунева Т.А,, Лунев М.Ю.
6Filippov Yuriy1988Perm64.20130110150390313.38Юсев И.М., Юсев М.В.
Suyushev Vadim2001Sibay64.40Котилевский К.Н,
Category 74 kg
1Burtsev Andrey1993Perm72.35242.5155255652.5477.04Логинов В.Н,
2Kolpaschikov Arkadiy1994Kirov72.90212.5140240592.5430.79Арасланов Р.Н.
3Kalinin Denis1982Buzuluk72.70205127.5245577.5420.73Самостоятельно
4Mansurov Almaz1993Ulyanovsk73.80202.5152.5222.5577.5416.20Фомин А.Н., Стафеев А.И.
5Mingazov Ruslan1989Kazan73.50200155215570412.00Неклюдов К.А,
6Trofimov Konstantin1992Izhevsk72.80190130240560407.57Асанов Э.Н.
7Vorobyev Konstantin1988Kirov72.55187.5130225542.5395.82Арасланов Р.Н.
8Nikitin Maksim1993Perm72.50180140190510372.30Юсев И.М., Юсев М.В.
9Churakov Aleksey1991Cheboksari73.40180125202.5507.5367.18Кострюков В.В.
10Chusov Daniil2001Solikamsk73.05185100175460333.96Петухова В.В.
Category 83 kg
1Suleymenov Rinat199481.50240167.5275682.5460.60Самостоятельно
2Saitov Konstantin1988Kudymkar82.00240170250660443.76Бурдыга Н.В., Дерябин А.В.
3Erivanov Aleksandr1989Novocheboksarsk82.60225155277.5657.5440.14Морозов С.К.
4Saliev Anvar1984Mendeleevsk82.05240170245655440.24Нуртиднов А.
5Troshev Ilya1991Solikamsk82.30235162.5240637.5427.69Петухова В.В.
6Zaytsev Sergey1986Ulyanovsk79.70215152.5260627.5429.41Сальникова Н.В.
7Mikhaylov Pavel1997Ufa81.80212.5155260627.5422.53Брыляков А.В,, Лукьянов Б.Г,
8Medvedev Konstantin1989Ufa82.90222.5160245627.5419.16Брыляков А.В,, Лукьянов Б.Г,
9Teymurov Dzhamal1994Yoshkar-Ola83.00222.5142.5260625417.19Кудрявцев Ю.А.
10Filimonchikov Aleksandr1990Perm81.25215175230620419.21Хаин М.М.
11Deev Anatoliy197983.00225170220615410.51Залогин В.П.
12Lavrenyuk Maksim1988Kazan82.15232.5135245612.5411.37Бариев Д.М.
13Kiryanov Artem1986Belebey81.25205165240610412.45Петров Д.
14Nikolaev Rinat1986Ufa81.85227.5147.5235610410.60Салманов О.А.
15Sagaydak Maksim1997Saransk82.30202.5150240592.5397.50Холопов А.Б.
16Novikov Sergey1982Ulyanovsk82.45212.5132.5242.5587.5393.71Мансуров А.П., Фомин А.Н.
17Ryabov Artem1985Knyaginino81.90190145190525353.25Банников А.А,
Category 93 kg
1Likhachev Dmitriy1996Osa90.15240172.5287.5700446.50Мусин Н.Х.
2Polnikov Vitaliy1982Nizhniy Novgorod91.00245182.5255682.5433.29Шульпин С.В.
3Gumerov Ruslan1983Kazan91.75215162.5295672.5425.22Неклюдов К.А.
4Shishkin Eduard1975Kirov92.65245177.5242.5665418.50Ушков Р.Г.
5Karavaev Roman1982Kirov92.15220170270660416.43Мучсихин Ю.А.
6Tokhtuev Andrey1982Solikamsk91.95220180240640404.24Камалова О.Р,
7Antipin Igor1991Perm90.65225150250625397.55Пахомов А.И.
8Maltsev Nikolay1993Perm92.95245150230625392.72Логинов В.Н.
9Priputnikov Evgeniy1990Saratov92.40230140240610384.38Ребнев В.В.
10Papikyan Denis2002Sibay90.65220137.5250607.5386.42Котилевский К.Н.
11Nyurkin Gleb1996Ulyanovsk90.15205165230600382.71Мансуров А.П., Фомин А.Н.
12Eltyshev Anton1989Perm92.55220160215595374.64Лунева Т.А,, Лунев М.Ю.
13Lednev Aleksandr1987Nizhniy Novgorod92.75185110225520327.08Крупин А.Н., Яшурин Д.А.
Rezyapov Daut1997
Category 105 kg
1Falmonov Sergey1983Nizhniy Novgorod104.90250165285700418.43Самостоятельно
2Titov Oleg1992Bor104.30245160280685410.29Яшурин Д.А.
3Gilev Daniil1995Perm101.60240175250665402.20Самостоятельно
4Vanyukov Vladislav1995Perm104.20225152.5245622.5372.99Бисярин Е.Г.
5Khodyrev Grigoriy1982103.40200150210560336.48Юсев И.М., Юсев М.В.
6Leonov Pavel1999Saratov99.45205115235555338.52Сулейкмнов Р.К.
Category 120 kg
1Gnusarev Sergey1993Ulyanovsk118.40287.5162.5300750432.57Фомин А.Н.
2Yashurin Dmitriy1982Nizhniy Novgorod112.00250175280705412.66Леднев А.В.
3Skorkin Roman1986Perm119.70240162.5260662.5381.11Самостоятельно
4Votintsev Oleg1969Izhevsk111.10225135280640375.51Князев И.

Best lifters

1 Burtsev Andrey 477.04 652.5 @ 72.35
2 Suleymenov Rinat 460.60 682.5 @ 81.50
3 Likhachev Dmitriy 446.50 700 @ 90.15
4 Saitov Konstantin 443.76 660 @ 82.00
5 Saliev Anvar 440.24 655 @ 82.05
6 Erivanov Aleksandr 440.14 657.5 @ 82.60
7 Polnikov Vitaliy 433.29 682.5 @ 91.00
8 Gnusarev Sergey 432.57 750 @ 118.40
9 Kolpaschikov Arkadiy 430.79 592.5 @ 72.90
10 Zaytsev Sergey 429.41 627.5 @ 79.70